Home Alone

Home Alone (1990)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
74

Cast

Crew

S
Scott Martin Gershin
Sound Designer
E
Eve Cauley
Set Decoration
K
Kathryn Himoff
Assistant Editor
D
Dan Webster
Art Direction
J
Jay Hurley
Costume Design
D
Dino Dimuro
Sound Editor
G
Geoffrey Hansen
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tim Chau
Sound Editor
D
Daniel B. Clancy
Set Decoration
A
Alicia Stevenson
Foley
M
Mark Levinson
Executive Producer
S
Scott M. Rosenfelt
Executive Producer
D
Don Smetzer
Still Photographer
M
Mickey Antonetti
Costume Supervisor
D
Dominic Mango
Assistant Hairstylist
L
Linda Melazzo
Assistant Makeup Artist
L
Linda Rizzuto
Key Hair Stylist
J
James Giovannetti Jr.
Second Assistant Director
J
John Neufeld
Orchestrator
G
Glenn T. Morgan
Sound Editor
J
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Foley
M
Mack Bing
Unit Production Manager
J
Jacqueline King
Casting Assistant
D
Dennis Smith
Camera Operator
T
Tarquin Gotch
Executive Producer
H
Herbert W. Spencer
Orchestrator
K
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
Wylie Stateman
Supervising Sound Editor
R
Ron Payne
Post Production Supervisor
V
Victor Ray Ennis
Assistant Sound Editor
T
Tim A. Davison
Stunts
P
Paul Stanwyck
Painter
W
William Purcell
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Dick Oakes
Best Boy Electric
J
Jan Evans
Script Supervisor
M
Michael D. Wilhoit
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jennifer Jobst
Costumer
C
Chris Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Robert Batha
Assistant Sound Editor
K
Kelly Oxford
Sound Editor
T
Tom O'Malley
Driver
J
Jane Blank
Seamstress
E
Edward England
Construction Coordinator
S
Stan Gilbert
Supervising ADR Editor
D
Dan M. Rich
Sound Editor
J
John P. Friday
Electrician
R
Raymond Bulinski
Craft Service
A
Armin Steiner
Scoring Mixer
J
James Hogan
Transportation Captain
R
Rick Hart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James R. Alexander
Sound Mixer
J
Jeffrey A. Williams
Boom Operator
N
Nick Thomas
Best Boy Electric
A
Alan L. Nineberg
ADR Editor
M
Mike Milliken
Color Timer
A
Art Bartels
Key Grip
T
Tim Webb
Sound Recordist
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
A
Armand Paoletti
Transportation Coordinator
J
John Mikels
Standby Painter
K
Karen Fletcher Trujillo
Set Designer
J
Jacolyn Baker
Location Manager
R
Rick Brown
Grip
K
Kevin Maxwell
Driver
K
Kimberly Phillips
Key Makeup Artist
J
Joseph H. Gilmartin
Construction Foreman
R
Randy Gordon
Construction Foreman
P
Pat Raney
Construction Foreman
V
Vincent Donohue
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kathleen Caton
Production Coordinator
M
Mark R. Lindberg
Electrician
D
Danial Miller
Dolly Grip
J
Jerrie Fowler
Assistant Editor
J
Jill Smith
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bob E. Ryan
Cableman
B
Brad Ruby
Camera Loader
J
Joeseph H. Gilmartin
Construction Foreman
A
Arnie Plutz
Driver
F
Frank Brichetto
Driver
G
George Voss
Driver
P
Patrick J. Lynn
Driver
L
Lex duPont
First Assistant Camera
T
Tama Takahashi
First Assistant Camera
D
Dick Sayers
Grip
W
William Allen Jr.
Grip
T
Troy Borisy
Leadman
D
Dianne Mapp-Cheek
Production Accountant
B
Bob Saunders
Production Office Assistant
C
Cyril H. Matthys
Set Dresser
A
Aimee Kohn
Set Production Assistant
A
Andrew Charlton
Set Production Assistant
R
Robert Schick
Set Production Assistant
S
Seth Vamos
Set Production Assistant
B
Billy Gallagher
Thanks
C
Charles Geocaris
Thanks
C
Colleen McShane
Thanks
L
Lt. Joe Sumner
Thanks
C
Chris Connelly
Sound Recordist
J
Joe Tomko
Best Boy Grip