Cast
Crew
D
Dodi Fayed
Executive Producer
M
Malia Scotch Marmo
Author
N
Norman Garwood
Production Design
M
Malia Scotch Marmo
Screenplay
A
Andrew Precht
Art Direction
T
Thomas E. Sanders
Art Direction
R
Raymond Stella
Camera Operator
C
Clyde E. Bryan
First Assistant Camera
L
Larry D. Davis
First Assistant Camera
J
Jolanda R. Wipfli
Second Assistant Camera
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
R
Ron Judkins
Sound Mixer
R
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
J
Joseph Hodges
Set Designer
M
Mark Woods
Leadman
S
Stuart Neumann
Location Manager
K
Kate Davey
Additional Second Assistant Director
C
Carla McCloskey
Second Assistant Director
D
David Le Vey
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Cha Blevins
Costumer
M
Marci R. Johnson
Costumer
J
James P. Cullen
Costumer
T
Tom Numbers
Costumer
K
Kelly Porter
Costumer
D
Daniel T. Dorrance
Assistant Art Director
H
Henry Alberti
Set Designer
P
Peter J. Kelly
Set Designer
T
Thomas Betts
Set Designer
J
Joseph G. Pacelli Jr.
Set Designer
R
Randy Gunter
Assistant Property Master
M
Moni Mansano
Makeup Artist
T
Terry Miles
Makeup Artist
M
Mike Moschella
Makeup Artist
M
Melanie Levitt
Makeup Artist
J
Janna Phillips
Makeup Artist
K
Kim Santantonio
Hairstylist
G
Gus Le Pre
Hairstylist
J
Judy Crown
Hairstylist
O
Ora Green
Hairstylist
S
Stephen Robinette
Hairstylist
G
Ginger Grievs
Hairstylist
N
Norma Lee
Hairstylist
M
Mark Walthour
Chief Lighting Technician
A
Anthony Wong
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
R
R. Bruce Prochal
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
P
Patrick Marshall
Rigging Gaffer
K
Keith Roverud
Lighting Technician
C
Chris Franco
Lighting Technician
S
Steve Chandler
Lighting Technician
J
Jeff Stanman
Lighting Technician
M
Mark Soucie
Lighting Technician
E
Edward R. Thompson Jr.
Lighting Technician
R
Ron Cardarelli
Key Grip
S
Sid Lucero
Best Boy Grip
A
Alan Shultz
Best Boy Grip
D
Dave Wachtman
Dolly Grip
S
Steven Cardarelli
Grip
R
Raymond Michels
Grip
W
Wayne L. Duncan
Grip
M
Marty Dobkousky
Grip
S
Stephen Shultz
Grip
B
Bud Heller
Key Rigging Grip
D
David Beasley
Special Effects
T
Thomas R. Homsher
Special Effects
G
Gregory C. Tippie
Special Effects
T
Tom Ryba
Special Effects
G
Garry Elmendorf
Special Effects
D
Daniel B. Ossello
Special Effects
L
Louie Lantieri
Special Effects
M
Marvin Salsberg
Construction Coordinator
R
Roger M. Janson
Construction Foreman
C
Clete Cetrone
Construction Foreman
R
Robert LaPrell
Construction Foreman
J
Jerry Luthart
Construction Foreman
W
William N. Greene III
Construction Foreman
J
Jay M. Hirsch
Construction Foreman
R
Randy Syracuse
Construction Foreman
J
Jeff Brown
Greensman
T
Tim Gonzales
Craft Service
J
Jacqueline King
Casting Assistant
A
Anne C. Ford
Payroll Accountant
E
Elena Holden Tuens
Assistant Accountant
K
Kristen J. Nye
Assistant Accountant
D
David Linck
Unit Publicist
S
Steven R. Molen
Transportation Coordinator
W
William Goldenberg
Additional Editing
R
Richard C. Franklin
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Steve Pederson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Shawn Murphy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Shawn Murphy
Scoring Mixer
L
Louis L. Edemann
Sound Editor
N
Nils C. Jensen
Sound Editor
D
Doug Jackson
Sound Editor
L
Larry Mann
Sound Editor
A
Albert Gasser
Sound Editor
T
Tim Chau
Sound Editor
L
Leonard T. Geschke
Sound Editor
G
Gary Mundheim
Sound Editor
C
Christopher T. Welch
Sound Editor
C
Chuck Neely
Sound Editor
P
Paul Timothy Carden
Sound Editor
B
Bernard Weiser
Sound Editor
W
William Jacobs
Sound Editor
F
Fred Judkins
Sound Editor
A
Angie Luckey
Sound Assistant
R
Robert Morrisey
Sound Assistant
J
Jerry Edemann
Sound Assistant
D
Dean Drabin
ADR Mixer
B
Brian Ruberg
ADR Recordist
A
Andrea Horta
ADR Editor
M
Michelle Fandetti
Post Production Coordinator
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
J
Joseph T. Sabella
Foley Artist
K
Kevin Bartnof
Foley Artist
J
Jackson Schwartz
Foley Mixer
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
C
Carolyn Tapp
Foley Recordist
M
Marilyn Graf
Foley Recordist
J
Jim Schurmann
Color Timer
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
S
Steve F.B. Smith
Dolby Consultant
K
Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
K
Keith Tellez
Stunts
P
Patricia M. Peters
Stunts
G
Gary Guercio
Stunts
N
Nathalie B. Bollinger
Stunts
S
Shawn Robinson
Stunts
M
Mickey Cassidy
Stunts
D
Doc D. Charbonneau
Stunts
F
Frank James Sparks
Stunts
R
Randy Lamb
Stunts
L
Les Larson
Stunts
J
Jim Stephan
Stunts
L
Lane Leavitt
Stunts
M
Mike Washlake
Stunts
M
Mike De Luna
Stunts
Y
Yannick Derrien
Stunts
M
Malia Scotch Marmo
Associate Producer
G
Gary Adelson
Co-Producer
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review