Cast
Crew
J
Jina Jay
Casting
A
Antoinette Boulat
Casting
R
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
I
Ivo Hušnjak
Art Direction
H
Harry Barnes
Foley Editor
M
Martin Hume
Camera Operator
D
David Appleby
Still Photographer
M
Marc Streitenfeld
Music Supervisor
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Editor
D
David Appleby
Grip
D
Daniele Massaccesi
Steadicam Operator
B
Brahim Ait Belkas
Additional Camera
K
Karim Abouobayd
Line Producer
H
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
D
Denise O'Dell
Co-Producer
T
Thierry Potok
Co-Producer
T
Ty Warren
Associate Producer
S
Steve Newman
Publicist
A
Alessandro Alberti
Art Direction
C
Carlos Bodelón
Art Direction
M
Marco Trentini
Supervising Art Director
L
Louis Joon
Costume Design
S
Saida Elidrissi
Art Department Assistant
F
Francesca Birri
Art Department Coordinator
A
Abdellah Baadil
Assistant Art Director
A
Alain Brochu
Construction Coordinator
D
Damir Gabelica
Construction Foreman
F
Fatiha Aitbadi
Greensman
G
Giancarlo Di Fusco
Painter
L
Lora E. Revitt
Production Illustrator
C
Colin Jackman
Sculptor
I
Iñigo Navarro
Set Designer
J
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Andrea Cripps
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
M
Marcelle Genovese
Hairstylist
M
Mariam Lee Abounouom
Makeup Artist
G
Gabi Brown
Set Costumer
S
Stephen Barton
Additional Music
B
Brian Bero
Armorer
R
Robert Capan
Carpenter
G
Gary Brozenich
CG Supervisor
D
Diego Campos
Driver
C
Carmen Ruiz de Huidobro
Post Production Assistant
P
Patrick Esposito
Post-Production Manager
G
Graeme Purdy
Property Master
T
Topaz Adizes
Set Production Assistant
D
Daniel Urdiales
Sound Recordist
M
Mark Meddings
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Abdellah Achir
Stand In
E
El Mahjoub Najma
Transportation Captain
B
Brian Baverstock
Transportation Coordinator
Q
Quinn Donoghue
Unit Publicist
O
Oleg Botin
Utility Stunts
R
Robert Hamilton
Video Assist Operator
I
Ian Differ
Visual Effects Editor
A
Anna Worley
Script Supervisor
S
Simon Chase
Dialogue Editor
S
Sam Horsefield
Electrician
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
S
Shawn Walsh
Lighting Artist
F
Fred Brown
Lighting Technician
D
Dean Brkic
Rigging Gaffer
E
Emanuele Salvatore
Rigging Grip
T
Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
G
Gonzalo Cañellas
Location Manager
G
Giorgio Catalano
Production Accountant
P
Patricia Nieto
Production Coordinator
K
Kimberley Ann Berdy
Production Supervisor
P
Paul Conway
ADR & Dubbing
G
Gary Dodkin
Boom Operator
D
David Mackie
Assistant Sound Editor
B
Bryan Bowen
Sound Effects Editor
D
David Stephenson
Sound Mixer
P
Per Hallberg
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Judy Barr
Digital Compositors
C
Claudia Dehmel
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gary Roberts
Motion Capture Artist
A
Alex Corven Caronia
Unit Manager
E
Ed Hawkins
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
L
Lahcen Abbana
Costume Assistant
M
Mohammed Boukhouima
Costumer
S
Sophie Norinder
Key Dresser
J
Julie Wright
Prosthetics Painter
A
Alex Kirby
Assistant Director
I
Ian Stone
Second Assistant Director
A
Akrame El Meziane
Second Second Assistant Director
T
Tarik Ait Ben Ali
Third Assistant Director
J
James Foster
Draughtsman
C
Cristiano Donzelli
Storyboard Artist
J
Jessica Scott-Reed
Textile Artist
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
C
Colin Cooper
ADR Mixer
A
Alexander Beddow
ADR Recordist
M
Mark Taylor
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Ed Colyer
Foley Mixer
A
Alex Joseph
Foley Supervisor
E
Esther Smith
Sound Mix Technician
D
David Brighton
Special Effects Assistant
E
Edward Barton
Special Effects Technician
A
Adrian Banton
2D Supervisor
R
Richard Gomes
Visual Effects Technical Director
K
Kevin Haverty
Assistant Camera
P
Phil Murray
Best Boy Grip
L
Lewis Hume
Camera Loader
C
Charlie Herranz
Camera Trainee
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
C
Claudio Del Gobbo
Dolly Grip
S
Simon Hume
Focus Puller
C
Ciro Candia
Second Assistant Camera
A
Abigail Barbier
ADR Voice Casting
M
Mourad Barouche
Casting Assistant
A
Abdeliah Bidari
Wardrobe Assistant
R
Rob Brown
Wardrobe Master
A
Andrew Haigh
Assistant Editor
K
Keith Brachmann
Associate Editor
P
Paul Ensby
Digital Color Timer
R
Roger Ames Berger
Digital Intermediate Editor
Z
Zara Park
Digital Intermediate Producer
S
Steve Farman
Negative Cutter
D
David McKimmie
Post Production Coordinator
T
Toufiq Abouobayd
Assistant Location Manager
M
Mark Birmingham
Accountant
K
Khalid Bachra
Assistant Accountant
L
Lola Belsito
Assistant Production Coordinator
H
Helena Masand
CG Artist
G
Gruff Owen
Compositing Artist
M
Murray Barber
Digital Compositor
J
Jordan Sheehan
Executive Assistant
B
Beatrice Giraud
First Assistant Accountant
N
Nicole Luther
Key Set Production Assistant
A
Arnaud Pecqueur
Matte Painter
J
Jill Anderson
Payroll Accountant
K
Kamal Ounejjar
Production Assistant
D
David Roker
Production Runner
M
Mandi Dillin
Production Secretary
K
Kathy Heaser
Researcher
A
Alex Mein Smith
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sam Chouia
Script Consultant
S
Samantha Quinn
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Stuart Penn
Senior Modeller
S
Steve Cummings
Supervising Armorer
T
Trilby Norton
Travel Coordinator
R
Robert Palmer
Second Assistant Camera
B
Ben Wilson
First Assistant Camera
H
Hugh Johnson
Second Unit Director
H
Hugh Johnson
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
John Harvey
CGI Supervisor
A
Andie Derrick
Foley Artist
P
Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review