Crew

M
Mark Burton
Writer
N
Nico Marlet
Character Designer
J
Jane Hartwell
Head of Production
L
Leslee Feldman
Casting
M
Mark A. Hester
Editor
H
H. Lee Peterson
Editor
R
Ryeland Allison
Additional Music
J
James S. Levine
Additional Music
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Creative Consultant
E
Erin Michael Rettig
Sound Engineer
M
Mireille Soria
Producer
C
Clare Knight
Editor
J
Jim Dooley
Additional Music
T
Teresa Cheng
Co-Producer
S
Shannon Jeffries
Art Direction
B
Barbara Ford
Post-Production Manager
T
Troy Porter
ADR Mixer
J
James Beshears
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
K
Karen Smith
VFX Artist
N
Noel Wolfman
Production Supervisor
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
T
Travis Koller
Visual Development
B
Bruce Fowler
Orchestrator
S
Serguei Kouchnerov
Animation
P
Philippe Tilikete
Character Designer
L
Lori Korngiebel
Post Production Supervisor
M
Maryann Garger
Production Manager
K
Kristina Reed
Executive In Charge Of Production
E
Ellen Poon
VFX Artist
B
Billy Frolick
Writer
P
Peter Mehlman
Creative Consultant
M
Mike Cutler
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Craig Paulsen
First Assistant Editor
K
Kevin Koch
Animation
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James Wood Wilson
Production Illustrator
M
Morten Folmer Nielsen
ADR Editor
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
M
Melissa Muik
Music Editor
C
Christi Soper
Casting Associate
J
Joe Campana
Associate Editor
R
Robert Renga
Sound Recordist
C
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
J
James Bolt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
B
Buck Lewis
Character Designer
T
Trey Thomas
Animation Supervisor
T
Tony Cosanella
Production Supervisor
K
Kevin MacLean
Animation
D
Damon Bard
Sculptor
D
David Caeiro Cebrián
Visual Effects
M
Mark Binder
Sound Effects Editor
P
Paul Chung
Supervising Animator
P
Paul Carrera
First Assistant Editor
E
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
M
Morgan R. Kelly
Animation
M
Marek Kochout
Animation
B
Bill Diaz
Animation
M
Michael McNeill
Lighting Artist
B
Betsy Nofsinger
Lighting Artist
J
Jeff Hayes
Character Modelling Supervisor
R
Ryan Harris
Production Supervisor
M
Mariko Hoshi
Animation
D
Doug Pierce
Set Designer
T
Terry Claborn
Color Timer
W
Wade Wilson
Sound Effects Editor
M
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
G
Gavin Greenaway
Conductor
A
Alan Meyerson
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
José Antonio Macías
Translator
C
Chris Wahl
Animation
E
Erik Mattson
CG Supervisor
E
Ethan Hurd
Animation
G
Gary L. Wohlleben
Production Controller
P
Philippe Gluckman
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matthieu Grospiron
Lighting Artist
K
Kristen D. Chidel
Executive In Charge Of Production
K
Kristen D. Chidel
Production Executive
A
Alex Ongaro
Visual Effects
C
Cheryl Abood
Thanks
A
Andrew Wheeler
Visual Effects
M
Mark Berrow
Musician
N
Nick Ingman
Conductor
D
Donnachada Daly
Supervising Animator
N
Noah Klocek
Matte Painter
A
Angela Ensele
Production Coordinator
C
Charlie Ramos
Modeling
M
Melanie Cordan
Animation
B
Brian Brecht
Production Supervisor
C
Celeste Leger
Casting Assistant
R
Ray Felipe
Script Researcher
A
Andy Sisul
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Steve Mair
Musician
S
Steve Mason
Animation
T
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Animation
R
Reuben Simon
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kendal Cronkhite
Production Design
J
Jennifer Dahlman
Production Supervisor
N
Nick Foster
Visual Effects
J
Jennifer Freeman
Production Supervisor
K
Kory Heinzen
Production Illustrator
M
Mark Schoellkopf
Post Production Assistant
S
Stewart Birnam
Software Engineer
G
Greg Bulman
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Amy Christensen
Lighting Artist
J
Jamie J. Silverman
Production Coordinator
F
Francois Antoine
Visual Effects
E
Edie Bielman
Additional Editing
T
Tracey Dispensa
Animation Production Assistant
C
Corban Gossett
Supervising Technical Director
H
Holly Edwards
Production Supervisor
D
Dawn Turner
Visual Effects Production Assistant
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
C
Cindy Hong
Lighting Artist
E
Ewan Johnson
Head of Layout
K
Kenny Chung
Animation
R
Raffaella Filipponi
Animation
E
Eric Lessard
Senior Animator
F
Fredrik Nilsson
Animation
D
David Spivack
Animation
F
Fadi Basem Kandah
Production Supervisor
A
Andre de Oliviera Araujo
Production Supervisor
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
A
Anthony Pike
Musician
A
Andrew Findon
Musician
A
Anna Noakes
Musician
P
Paul Clarvis
Musician
P
Paul Archibald
Musician
A
Andrew Crowley
Musician
O
Owen Slade
Musician
B
Boguslav Kostecki
Musician
W
Warren Zielinski
Musician
J
Julia Woolf
Visual Development
J
Jenna Grigg Thomas
Production Supervisor
B
Bart Feliciano
Systems Administrators & Support
D
David Fent
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Rich Marco
Systems Administrators & Support
J
John O'Sullivan
Systems Administrators & Support
H
Heather Knight
Animation
B
Ben Rush
Animation
P
Patrick Bonneau
Animation
O
Olivier Mouroux
Publicist
A
Antony Gray
Animation
D
Daniel Rich
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Terri Anderson
Finance
A
Ariandy Chandra
Title Designer
A
Arnaud Berthier
Animation
L
Lou Dellarosa
Animation
J
James Hull
Animation
K
Kevan Shorey
Animation
S
Scott Wright
Animation
J
Joe Monteleone
Assistant Editor
D
Dug Stanat
Visual Effects
J
Jonathan Williams
Musician
S
Scott Kilty
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Robyn Mesher
Production Coordinator
D
Debbie L. O'Keeffe
Thanks
J
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Animation
L
Laurent Kermel
Visual Effects
R
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Animation
D
Derek Mann
Systems Administrators & Support
J
John K. Dodelson
Modeling
N
Nick Craven
Animation
J
Jeffrey Joe
Animation
J
Joshua West
Modeling
J
Jaime Castañeda
Animation
V
Van Phan
Animation
J
Jake Walker
Musician
D
Dave Burgess
Animation
E
Edwin R. Leonard
Thanks
E
Evan Smyth
Software Engineer
J
Jill Hopper
Executive In Charge Of Production
M
Mark A. McGuire
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Robyn Rindge
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Shaun Collaco
Lighting Artist
M
Mike Lovett
Musician
D
Dan Newell
Musician
K
Katherine Levin
Production Coordinator
L
Lee Rasé
Production Coordinator
J
Jeff Lee
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kelly Jean-Ware
Production Supervisor
T
Tonia Pizzato
Production Supervisor
S
Stacy Rentel
Production Supervisor
A
Al Clay
Scoring Mixer
R
Ruben Hickman
Production Illustrator
Y
Yoriko Ito
Production Illustrator
A
Alexandre Puvilland
Production Illustrator
J
Jo Watanabe
Production Illustrator
N
Nicholas Long
Software Engineer
M
Michael Min
Supervising Technical Director
J
John Detke
Systems Administrators & Support
S
Stephen E. Ross
Systems Administrators & Support
T
Tim Toll
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Robert Lurye
Lighting Artist
F
Frank Sabia Jr.
Lighting Artist
S
Stephanie C. Lee
Production Coordinator
J
Jessie Carbonaro
Production Coordinator
A
Alison Fedrick
Production Coordinator
T
Trinity Murphy
Production Coordinator
H
Hannibal P. Odisho
Production Coordinator
J
Jenny Wolfe-Binder
Production Coordinator
K
Kerry Shea
Production Manager
C
Claudia Southmartin
Production Supervisor
J
Jeremy Bernstein
Animation
E
Eric Deuel
Animation
M
Manu Ittina
Animation
S
Sean Mahoney
Animation
B
Bill E. Miller
Animation
L
Luci Napier
Animation
P
Pres Romanillos
Animation
C
Carlos M. Rosas
Animation
J
Jason Schleifer
Animation
T
Trish Schutz-Krause
Animation
C
Cristian Dumitriu
Modeling
A
Andre LeBlanc
Visual Effects
S
Scott Liedtka
Visual Effects
W
William Opdyke
Visual Effects
P
Paul Rademacher
Visual Effects
K
Kevin Vassey
Visual Effects
J
Jim Mainard
Head of Research
W
Wayne Hellinger
Post Production Coordinator
Y
York N. Schueller
Animation Technical Director
T
Timothy Peeler
Digital Colorist
J
Julie Imboden Keel
Music Coordinator
L
Laverne Dewberry
ADR Recordist
L
Linda Bork
Production Assistant