Cast
R
Rebecca Glasscock
Transvestite at Happening
E
Erin Lindsey Krom
Headquarters Secretary (uncredited)
Crew
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
W
Wayne Wahrman
Editor
M
Mary E. Vogt
Costume Design
C
Chad Waters
Special Effects Makeup Artist
W
W. Steven Graham
Art Direction
S
Sharon Smith Holley
Visual Effects Editor
S
Susan Bode
Set Decoration
M
Mike Maggi
Special Effects Technician
D
Debbie Denise
Executive Visual Effects Producer
C
Carol Cuddy
Unit Production Manager
D
Donald Tse
Compositor
P
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
I
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Shannon Robert Bowen
Assistant Property Master
P
Paul A. Levin
Associate Producer
H
Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Illustrator
D
David Presley
Video Assist Operator
K
Kevin Pierce
Compositor
R
Rick Mischel
Executive Visual Effects Producer
B
Bernadette Mazur
Makeup Department Head
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
I
Isaac Gabaeff
Props
C
Christopher Heikel
Electrician
P
Peter F. Kurland
Production Sound Mixer
A
Anthony Buckner
Production Assistant
R
Rick Wentworth
Conductor
R
Ryan Webb
Props
D
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
K
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
R
Raj Rihal
Concept Artist
P
Paul Molnar
Makeup Artist
C
Carmia Marshall
Set Costumer
D
Deborah Giarratana
Executive Visual Effects Producer
E
Erika Abberton
Additional Hairstylist
H
Hamilton Longyear
Second Assistant "B" Camera
H
Hiroshi Mori
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
A
Alexios Chrysikos
Art Department Production Assistant
D
Donna Maloney
Costume Supervisor
R
Raquel Cedar
Art Department Production Assistant
M
Max Sherwood
Assistant Property Master
D
Derrick Hammond
Production Assistant
K
Kim Richey
Props
J
Jessica Panuccio
Set Dresser
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
M
Mark Norby
Stunts
M
Margaret Prentice
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
S
Stephen M. Kelley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
V
Vincent Schicchi
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
David Presto
Special Effects Makeup Artist
M
Monica Hada
Post-Production Manager
R
Robert Barnett
Scenic Artist
C
Colin Brantley
Scenic Artist
K
Kathryn C. McGinnis
Scenic Artist
N
Nicole Greenbaum
Costume Supervisor
P
Patrick Finley
VFX Artist
S
Silke Matzpohl
Thanks
C
Clint Wallace
Set Designer
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
H
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
R
Randall L. Johnson
Boom Operator
G
Guy T. Wiedmann
Visual Effects Editor
S
Scott Getzinger
Property Master
C
C. Scott Baker
Assistant Art Director
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
M
Mathias Frodin
Digital Compositor
R
Richard Bloom
Assistant Art Director
B
Bernard Weiser
Sound Effects Editor
R
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Stephen Lawes
Creative Director
D
David Meyer
Art Department Production Assistant
J
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
C
Christopher Kay
Scenic Artist
S
Stephen Pardee
Textile Artist
J
Joel Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jon Cowley
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joyce Cox
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joyce Cox
Co-Producer
Y
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Christine Fennell
Key Hair Stylist
M
Marion Kolsby
Assistant Art Director
F
Frances Fiore
Unit Publicist
R
Robert T. Striem
Location Manager
J
John Kreidman
Digital Producer
M
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
K
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jay Redd
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Dillon
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Joseph Farulla
Makeup Artist
D
Denise Okimoto
Music Editor
K
Kevin Zack
Special Effects Technician
J
Jonathan Hook
Location Manager
J
James Simcik
ADR Editor
E
Erik Knight
Art Department Coordinator
R
Randy James Beckman
Stunts
S
Shome Dasgupta
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jim McConkey
Steadicam Operator
J
Jim McConkey
"A" Camera Operator
T
Tully Summers
Conceptual Design
N
Nancy St. John
Executive Visual Effects Producer
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
D
Doug Appleton
Animation
J
John LePore
Lead Animator
A
Andrew Paulus
Animation
D
David Seager
CG Supervisor
R
Ryan Delaney
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hugo Dominguez
VFX Artist
K
Kelly Porter
Costumer
S
Stephen Barth
Scenic Artist
M
Monica Russell
Costumer
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
S
Sacha Quarles
Hair Department Head
W
Wilson Webb
Still Photographer
T
Takashi Takeoka
Digital Compositor
D
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
D
Dane Wilson
Carpenter
O
Oz Gani
Animation
C
Chris McGaw
Animation
S
Shaun Lowry
Grip
S
Steve Cady
Animation
A
Antoine Durr
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jeff Lin
Animation
D
Daniel Erickson
Camera Technician
J
Josh Roth
Assistant Property Master
C
Craig Shoji
Concept Artist
B
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Pyrotechnician
R
Richie Ford
Rigging Gaffer
A
Amy Lu
Senior Animator
J
Jamie Hallett
Compositing Lead
M
Makana Sylva
Compositor
A
Allison Hall
Extras Casting
B
Ben Katz
Additional Production Assistant
S
Scott Hersh
Makeup Artist
R
Roland Blancaflor
Special Effects Technician
P
Peter Bulavinetz
Construction Grip
L
Louis Petraglia
Rigging Gaffer
E
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
S
Susan Schectar
Hairstylist
S
Stephen Prouty
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Crystal Thompson
Costumer
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jeff Ogg
Special Effects Technician
L
Laura Frecon
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Mary Anne Spano
Assistant Makeup Artist
R
Robert Fama
Hair Department Head
S
Samuel Jørgensen
Digital Compositor
B
Brian Durham
Set Dresser
A
Amber Jordyn
Costumer
A
Amelia Rasche McCarthy
Casting Associate
J
J.C. Brotherhood
Special Effects Technician
G
Greg Luntzel
First Assistant Camera
B
Bob Finley III
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Karl Frankenfield
Production Assistant
C
Craig Striano
Techno Crane Operator
A
Al Lewis
Set Dresser
J
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
E
Edgardo Simone
Orchestrator
B
Brian Bishop
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
J
James Cappello
Construction Foreman
C
Chris Tost
Animation
M
Mark Hagerman
Production Coordinator
K
Kelly Solomon
Art Department Coordinator
R
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
C
Chris Barnes
Stunts
J
John Nasta
Grip
Y
Yaneya Rovira
Costumer
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Coordinator
S
Shane Gross
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul Hargrave
Lighting Artist
P
Paul Hargrave
Compositing Artist
J
Jared Barber
Lead Animator
P
Peter Thorell
Second Assistant Director
K
Kate Sprance
Casting Assistant
D
David Slonaker
Orchestrator
J
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Zimmerman
Assistant Editor
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
C
Carolyn Vale
Animation
D
Denny Kortze
First Assistant "B" Camera
F
Feifei Ling
Production Assistant
P
Paula Kelly
Assistant Makeup Artist
T
Tom Lynnes
VFX Artist
M
Michael Sean Foley
CG Supervisor
A
Ann Gray
Post Production Coordinator
C
Craig McPherson
Lead Animator
E
Eric Scott
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gregory Oehler
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Katalina Iturralde
Set Costumer
G
Greg Behrens
Visual Effects Producer
C
Catherine Devaney
Art Department Production Assistant
C
Chad Herr
Key Grip
C
Craig Vaccaro
Rigging Grip
D
Daniel Rieser
Rigging Grip
N
Nitesh Mishra
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Richard Connors
Location Assistant
B
Brandon Ripley
Production Assistant
D
Doug Spilatro
VFX Artist
R
Randy M. Salo
Rigging Grip
I
Ilene Kim
Stereoscopic Coordinator
T
Tamara Bally
Production Controller
C
Carey Smith
Digital Producer
S
Sasha Cummins
Hairstylist
T
Timothy Joliat
Set Dresser
N
Norman Douglass
Stunts
A
Alice Kahn
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Scott Fritts
Animation
D
Don Kozma
Key Makeup Artist
C
Christopher Surgent
Second Unit First Assistant Director
J
James Wendelken
Carpenter
J
John Stewart
Digital Compositor
D
David Piombino
Digital Compositor
S
Steven E. Lawler
Construction Foreman
W
William MacGhee
Electrician
P
Pranay Agarwal
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Harvey
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
Diem Hoang
Art Department Production Assistant
R
Riyoko Tanaka
Co-Producer
S
Sandi Figueroa
Costumer
J
J. Thomas Wilson
VFX Artist
H
Henry Antonacchio
Head Carpenter
F
Fred O'Connor
Prop Maker
D
Dain I. Kalas
Tailor
J
Julie Solomon
Location Assistant
M
Monique Benoit
Makeup Artist
M
Michael A. Leo
Generator Operator
C
Chad Strohmayer
Best Boy Electric
P
Patrick Wiley
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Ron Engler
Construction Grip
J
James Klotsas
Set Dresser
J
John Mangia
Digital Compositor
R
Rob Riccobono
Electrician
P
Peter Drinco
Key Grip
D
Dina Sliwiak
Makeup Artist
C
Craig Paul Harris
Electrician
D
Dustin Bewley
Set Production Assistant
S
Stephen Robertson
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Adkisson
Compositing Lead
J
Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo
Assistant Hairstylist
S
Stanley D. Williams
Script Consultant
J
John R. McConnell
Compositor
J
Jennifer Santucci
Set Dresser
E
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mark Larranaga
Digital Compositor
T
Theo Vandernoot
VFX Supervisor
K
Keith W. Smith
Lead Animator
P
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Design
A
Andrew Francis
Digital Colorist
S
Shane Cook
Digital Compositor
E
Elayaraja
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nicholas Ramirez
Production Assistant
Y
Yolanda Holmes
Set Costumer
J
Jason Solberg
First Assistant Editor
Y
Yogesh Sharma
VFX Artist
W
Wesley Chandler
Animation
N
Nancy Heller
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ralph Perri
Construction Grip
C
Christian Vogeler
Production Assistant
K
Kevin Lowry
Dolly Grip
R
Rashad Clinton
Construction Grip
M
Meg Thornton
Textile Artist
S
Staci Greenbaum
Costume Coordinator
D
David Hendrickson
Art Department Production Assistant
M
Morgan Muta
Special Effects Technician
F
Frazer Newton
Set Dresser
M
Michael Tuths
Production Assistant
D
Don Williams
Musician
J
James Kuroda
Compositing Supervisor
H
Hyo Park
Assistant Location Manager
M
Marissa Fiore
Production Assistant
B
Brad Moylan
Digital Compositor
G
Greg Loskorn
Score Engineer
T
Thomas Pushpathadam
VFX Artist
M
Michael Ripoll
Musician
C
Craig Crawford
Compositor
K
Kyle Salvatore
Props
O
Oren Marshall
Musician
T
Tad A. Gielow
Software Team Lead
J
J. Robert Ray
Software Engineer
D
Darren Lurie
CG Supervisor
E
Elisabeth Franklin
Animation
M
Melt van der Spuy
Animation
M
Marvin Kim
Modelling Supervisor
K
Kurt Judson
Sequence Lead
E
Eric Neill
Modeling
T
Taehyun Park
Modeling
M
Marc-Andre Davignon
Software Engineer
S
Sean Looper
Software Engineer
J
John Welborn
Software Engineer
M
Matthew Rampias
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Glen Sylvester
Lead Animator
S
Shannon Justison
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
N
Neel Hammond
Musician
V
Vincent Gorman
Animation
W
Wendy Seddon
Digital Compositor
M
Marie Victoria Denoga
Digital Compositor
R
Riley Harper
Stunts
J
Jerad Molkenthin
Electrician
P
Polly Fossey
Tailor
T
Tristan Allen
Grip
D
Daniel Pollack
Location Scout
K
Kevin Chen
Concept Artist
B
Brittany Rostron
Location Coordinator
M
Mitch Paulson
Digital Colorist
A
Arijit Ghosh
VFX Artist
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
M
Mike Diltz
Digital Compositor
L
Leni Calas
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
P
Patrick Campbell
Storyboard Artist
P
Patrick Trahan
Digital Compositor
C
Christopher S. Ross
Conceptual Illustrator
A
Amit Desai
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Dushyant Kashyap
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
M
Mai Gray
VFX Artist
V
Viv Jim
Digital Compositor
J
James Heerdegen
Grip
B
Bruce Allan Donnellan
Special Effects Technician
D
Doug Cram
Digital Compositor
L
L. Elizabeth Powers
Compositor
B
Bruce Harris
VFX Artist
U
Udit Mohan
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Berard
Location Assistant
K
Keith Gordon
Grip
K
Kirstin Hall
Compositing Lead
P
Philip Sisk
Visual Effects
J
Jasmine Ballou Jones
Props
J
James R. Bilz
Special Effects Technician
M
Manovigianek Jehman
Visual Effects Technical Director
A
Abhishek Joshi
VFX Artist
S
Syria Toliver
Digital Compositor
J
Jaymie Lam
Compositor
K
Kortney Lawlor
Set Costumer
M
Mrityunjay Singh
Digital Compositor
B
Bryan Davies
VFX Artist
D
Dan Rankin
VFX Artist
T
Tong Zhou
CG Artist
A
Alex Llewellyn
Digital Compositor
S
Shervin Shoghian
Compositing Supervisor
C
Corey Coates
Compositor
C
Christopher Courtland
Digital Compositor
S
Sarah Cauchois
Visual Effects Producer
C
Clarence Hammond
Production Assistant
V
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
G
Greg Highsmith
Payroll Accountant
V
Vance Kovacs
Concept Artist
J
Jadan Duffin
Digital Compositor
S
Svetlana Tesnes
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Deborah Zometa
Electrician
H
Harikrishna Dubey
Stereoscopic Editor
J
Justin Bischoff
Key Set Production Assistant
P
Paul Kahil
Set Production Assistant
E
Eddie Chew
Senior Animator
J
Jiwoon Kim
Digital Compositor
S
Sarah Blank
VFX Artist
C
Craig Wentworth
CG Supervisor
J
Jaikishan Vyas
Digital Compositor
K
Kareem K.H.
Digital Compositor
S
Sandesh Ramdev
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Bryant
Digital Compositor
C
Christina Drahos
Compositing Lead
J
John Abraham Chempil
VFX Artist
S
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
Digital Compositor
K
Kailin Ryan
Production Assistant
S
Stephanie Muyco
Production Assistant
C
Clint Spillers
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dierdre Harris
Additional Hairstylist
N
Neslihan Arslan
Art Department Production Assistant
T
Theresa Marra-Siliceo
Assistant Hairstylist
N
Nicole Eldredge
Assistant Property Master
J
James C. Allen
Carpenter
M
Michelle Burnworth
Carpenter
G
Glen A. Gregory
Carpenter
E
Edward J. Johnson
Carpenter
K
Kai Wai Cheng
Construction Grip
K
Kai Wai Cheng
Additional Grip
J
Justin Corbett
Construction Grip
T
Tim Davies
Construction Grip
G
Gavin Holmes Jr.
Construction Grip
D
Daniel Lowry
Construction Grip
S
Shawn Mulligan
Construction Grip
D
Danny Nallan
Construction Grip
C
Chris Schait
Construction Grip
V
Vanessa Merrill
Graphic Designer
A
Arlo Hoffman
Greensman
J
Joanna Hartell
Greensman
P
Patrick Shelby
Rigging Grip
P
Patrick Shelby
Construction Grip
N
Nereida Soto
Hairstylist
K
Kenneth Brzozowski
Head Carpenter
M
Marc Vranesich
Key Construction Grip
B
Barry Berger
Makeup Artist
S
Souraya Hamdi
Makeup Artist
H
Heidi Kulow
Makeup Artist
S
Sylvia Malangone Cappelli
Makeup Artist
P
Pat Moore-Theis
Makeup Artist
F
Federico Cervantes
On Set Dresser
J
James Whelan
On Set Dresser
S
Stephanie Armstrong
Props
M
Michael Cory
Props
A
Ana Katharina Dreschsler
Props
P
Patricia Colburn
Scenic Artist
L
Lauren Doner
Scenic Artist
M
Michael Sheridan Smith
Scenic Artist
B
Brett Robinson
Second Second Assistant Director
L
Lauren Lustig
Set Decoration Buyer
D
Dimitra Bixby
Set Dresser
N
Nicholas Gatto
Set Dresser
S
Sean Haines
Set Dresser
J
Jeni Harden
Set Dresser
P
Peter Levitsky
Set Dresser
E
Eric Pastore
Set Dresser
T
Thomas Hudson Reeve
Set Dresser
Z
Zach Selter
Set Dresser
K
K.J. Hanna
Special Effects Makeup Artist
K
Karen Han
Additional Music
R
Rupert Nadeau
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Scott Oatley
Vocals
D
Dave Reeder
Special Effects Assistant
D
Doug Facciponti
Special Effects Technician
T
Tom Homsher
Special Effects Technician
C
Charlie Simunik
Special Effects Technician
R
Rocky Kellon Smith
Stunts
J
J. Patrick Daily
Stunts
D
Damon T. Dana
Stunts
M
Monte Rex Perlin
Stunts
J
Jake Swallow
Stunts
B
Benjamin J. Stern
Thanks
J
Janelle Coleman
Additional Production Assistant
Z
Zackry Barclift
Additional Production Assistant
E
Ed Gately
Additional Production Assistant
C
Carolina Gimenez
Additional Production Assistant
K
Kenton McKinley
Additional Production Assistant
E
Eve Strickman
Additional Second Assistant Camera
A
Alexander Barrow
Assistant Production Coordinator
P
Pat Crooks
Best Boy Electric
A
Adam Sonnenfeld
Camera Production Assistant
J
Jason Adam V
Costumer
R
Rosi Zingales
Costumer
R
Robert Mata
Costumer
W
Wilson Rivas
Craft Service
R
Robert Strait
Digital Imaging Technician
T
Tiffany Armour-Tejada
Digital Imaging Technician
B
Bjorn G. Jackson
Digital Imaging Technician
C
Christopher M. Elassad
Dolly Grip
J
Jesse Dublanica
Electrician
F
Frank Duffy III
Electrician
D
Derek Gross
Electrician
T
Travis Hottinger
Electrician
K
Kurt Kroll
Electrician
C
Christian May
Electrician
P
Peter McEntyre
Electrician
K
Kyle D. Moore
Electrician
M
Michael Rudolph
Electrician
S
Sara Patel
Extras Casting
M
Marcel Ciurea
Grip
G
Glenn Fishel
Grip
J
John Gatland
Grip
N
Nick Haines-Stiles
Grip
D
Daniel Huebbe
Grip
D
Daniel Letizia
Grip
J
John Nijhawan
Grip
B
Bill Ahern
Location Assistant
S
Stuart Berberich
Location Assistant
T
Timothy Goldberg
Location Assistant
B
Ben Thomas Holley
Location Assistant
J
Jason Kadlec
Location Assistant
P
Phillip Saxton
Location Assistant
J
Jeremy Edward Williamson
Location Assistant
E
Erin Hallbauer
Location Coordinator
J
Jose F. Guerrero
Location Scout
G
Girish Takle
Online Editor
T
Trevor Strand
Visual Effects Compositor
J
Janice Brabaw
Payroll Accountant
A
Alexis Lancer
Post Production Assistant
M
Molly Brolin
Production Assistant
D
David S. Bryant
Production Assistant
C
Christina Chow
Production Assistant
G
George Daratany
Production Assistant
K
Katie Ennis
Production Assistant
D
Daniel Florio
Production Assistant
C
Chapel Folger
Production Assistant
T
Teddy Gibbons
Production Assistant
T
Tiffani Gray
Production Assistant
C
Cyrano Hardy
Production Assistant
C
Chad Matthew Hursa
Production Assistant
C
Cory Kadamani
Production Assistant
K
Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
Production Assistant
Z
Zanetta King
Production Assistant
H
Harry Lapham
Production Assistant
K
Kyle Lavore
Production Assistant
A
Anthony Lote
Production Assistant
S
Saul Luzeus
Production Assistant
C
Cathleen McFadyen
Production Assistant
M
Mike Mushkin
Production Assistant
A
Andrew Nordstrum
Production Assistant
Z
Zachary Parris
Production Assistant
T
Terry Perry
Production Assistant
B
Bryce Phillips
Production Assistant
S
Streeter Phillips
Production Assistant
K
Kenneth Pratt
Production Assistant
N
Natasha Rivera
Production Assistant
J
Jason Rueda
Production Assistant
J
Jeremy Sam
Production Assistant
J
Jeff Sedwick
Production Assistant
M
Marlon Small
Production Assistant
J
Jon Sosis
Production Assistant
K
Kirollos Toma
Production Assistant
K
Kit Wiitanen
Production Assistant
D
Derek Shane Garcia
Production Assistant
K
Kareema Bee
Production Assistant
G
Gemma Dadourian
Production Assistant
C
Crystal Munson
Production Assistant
C
Chancelle Mafoua
Production Assistant
J
James Parsons
Production Assistant
K
Kyle Gorjanc
Production Assistant
D
David C. Sales
Production Secretary
J
John Edmundson
Production Secretary
P
Patrick Lowry
Rigging Grip
J
Jesse Pelikan
Rigging Grip
L
Lisa Madden
Second Assistant Accountant
W
Will O'Dwyer
Second Assistant Accountant
S
Santena Jenaris King Clough
Second Assistant Accountant
I
Ivette Ledon
Second Assistant Accountant
J
John Oliveri
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Danny Frommer
Set Medic
D
Devin Mone
Set Medic
M
Matthew Roper
Set Medic
M
Mary Knauf
Set Production Assistant
S
Scott Koche
Set Production Assistant
R
Robert Teten
Set Production Assistant
R
Ross Beshear
Stand In
L
LaVonne Richards
Tailor
A
Ashley E. Singer
Textile Artist
A
Anouk Frösch
Travel Coordinator
M
McCord Fitzsimmons
Video Assist Operator
R
Robert Barros
Animation
M
Michael Kimmel
Senior Animator
N
Norris Houk
3D Modeller
R
Rylan Mattes
Animation
S
Scott Camera-Smith
Compositing Supervisor
P
Peter Dudley
Compositor
I
Ian A. Harris
Compositor
A
Andy Mower
Compositor
S
Sutrayepavankumar
Compositor
P
Peter Gagnon
Concept Artist
C
Chad E. Collier
Data Management Technician
J
John Koltai
Animation
F
Frank Akrong
Digital Compositor
J
Jordan Alphonso
Digital Compositor
B
Bharat De
Digital Compositor
D
Darpan Kataria
Digital Compositor
P
Pency Kinnard
Digital Compositor
J
Jessica Laszlo
Digital Compositor
S
Scott Lissard
Digital Compositor
J
Juan Carlos Mendoza
Digital Compositor
M
Mike Ocoboc
Digital Compositor
R
Riaz Patel
Digital Compositor
K
Karla Ventocilla
Digital Compositor
R
Rick Shick
Digital Compositor
R
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais
Digital Compositor
R
Ryan Leonard
Digital Compositor
N
Nitant Karnik
Digital Compositor
S
Sean Loughran
Digital Compositor
H
Henrik Fält
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Deborah Carlson
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Donny Rausch
Compositing Lead
A
Aaron Estrada
Lighting Artist
A
Aaron Estrada
Compositing Artist
Z
Zach Christian
Matte Painter
B
Barbaros Sarisozen
Modeling
G
George Longo
Modeling
D
Dan Ziegler
Pipeline Technical Director
I
Igor Boshoer
Pipeline Technical Director
J
Jayaraj Muthukumar
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Shashank Tandle
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Rahul Toraskar
Rotoscoping Artist
V
Vipin Tripathi
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Raphael Santos
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Stephanie Sweeney
Roto Supervisor
N
Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
Roto Supervisor
C
Chad Finnerty
Senior Animator
N
Nitin Singh
Stereoscopic Coordinator
L
Lewis Menga
Stereoscopic Editor
R
Ritesh Aggarwal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
G
Glenn Snyder
Stereoscopic Technical Director
K
Katherine Bouglai
VFX Artist
Z
Zack Broussard
VFX Artist
K
K. Ramya Devi
VFX Artist
T
Tony Diep
VFX Artist
A
Adam Folse
VFX Artist
A
Adam Folse
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Furlong
VFX Artist
R
Ricardo Gomez
VFX Artist
R
Rajan Gulati
VFX Artist
J
Jacob Kebodeaux
VFX Artist
P
Pranav Malasi
VFX Artist
J
Jason Mohan
VFX Artist
A
Anoop M. Nair
VFX Artist
A
Alessandro Righi
VFX Artist
B
Brian Silva
VFX Artist
J
Jen Hao Yeh
VFX Artist
M
Melvin Pereira
VFX Artist
L
Laurenn Reed
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tracy L. Kettler
VFX Production Coordinator
O
Onur Can Cayli
Visual Effects
J
Jay Shindell
Visual Effects
D
Danielle Birch
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tanner Joyce
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matt Salkin
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nidhi Seth
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Barry St. John
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Claire Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chelsea Kammeyer
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Steven Dugaro
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jeff Benjamin
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jaehyun Yoo
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Mathieson Facer
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Joseph S. Alfieri
Construction Coordinator
H
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
Men In Black Collection
A series of American science fiction action comedy films based on Malibu / Marvel comic book series The Men in Black by Lowell Cunningham. Stylized MIB and spawned 2 numbered sequels as well as a spin-off.
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review