Cast
Crew
L
Len Blum
Screenplay
T
Tom Lewis
Characters
L
Lorne Cameron
Screenplay
M
Michael Fry
Characters
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Screenplay
D
David Hoselton
Screenplay
S
Steve Cunningham
Animation
S
Simon Otto
Art Department Manager
E
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
S
Steven E. Gordon
Storyboard
C
Chris Poche
Additional Dialogue
M
Mike de Seve
Script Consultant
J
James Thatcher
Musician
J
Joe Palrang
CG Supervisor
P
Paul Chung
Supervising Animator
G
Gregory Brentin
Supervising Technical Director
K
Karl Armstrong
Assistant Editor
T
Tony Sereno
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James Beshears
Post Production Supervisor
M
Michael Zavala
Modeling
D
Dennis Recchia
Lighting Artist
K
Kristina Reed
Executive In Charge Of Production
J
Jane Poole
Costume Design
P
Philip K. Livingston Jr.
Animation
D
Damon Bard
Sculptor
M
Mark Fattibene
CG Supervisor
J
Jason Reisig
Supervising Animator
D
Dan Newell
Musician
B
Bart Feliciano
Systems Administrators & Support
J
John R. Miller
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Christopher Lexington
Lighting Artist
S
Stephanie C. Lee
Production Coordinator
M
Malia P. Russell
Production Coordinator
M
Mark Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
C
Chris Bancroft
Animation
E
Eric Daniels
Animation
R
Roberto Espanto Domingo
Animation
T
Thomas Estrada
Animation
F
Fredrik Nilsson
Animation
J
Jakob Hjort Jensen
Character Designer
K
Kevin Vassey
Visual Effects
L
Leslee Feldman
Casting
A
Alessandro Carloni
Animation
N
Nicholas Bucknall
Musician
K
Kolja Erman
CGI Director
J
Jonathan Snowden
Musician
G
Gary Rizzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Maurissa Horwitz
First Assistant Editor
F
Fern Lee
Thanks
C
Cameron Stevning
Thanks
R
Rachel Bolt
Musician
A
Alan Meyerson
Scoring Mixer
H
Halli Cauthery
Additional Music
A
Alastair King
Orchestrator
R
Reuben Simon
Foley Editor
D
David Juan Bianchi
Production Coordinator
P
Patrick Marc Hanenberger
Visual Development
A
Ariandy Chandra
Title Designer
J
John Hill
Supervising Animator
O
Ozgur Ustundag
Lighting Artist
A
Andrea McCarthy Paul
Production Accountant
M
Michael Lynn
Production Coordinator
C
Christopher Leahy
Production Coordinator
M
Matt Pomeroy
Production Supervisor
S
Slamm Andrews
Music Editor
B
Bill Diaz
Animation
A
Antony Gray
Animation
J
John P. Rand
Modeling
W
William Opdyke
Visual Effects
M
Max Boas
Visual Development
C
Christopher Lee Capel
Animation
M
Marek Kochout
Animation
S
Serguei Kouchnerov
Animation
D
Derek Mann
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kevin Edwards
Lighting Artist
L
Liang-Yuan Wang
Lighting Artist
A
Arnaud Berthier
Animation
W
Willy Harber
Animation
S
Sean McLaughlin
Animation
J
Jim Van der Keyl
Animation
S
Scott Wright
Animation
T
Tony K. Williams
Modeling
P
Paul Rademacher
Visual Effects
M
Morgan R. Kelly
Animation
E
Erik Mattson
CG Supervisor
B
Buck Lewis
Lead Character Designer
J
Jennifer Dahlman
Production Supervisor
J
Josephine Nericcio
First Assistant Sound Editor
B
Ben Rush
Animation
M
Mark Berrow
Musician
A
Angel G. Salinas
Production Coordinator
M
Mike Chock
Sound Effects Editor
S
Sean Mahoney
Animation
C
Claire Morrissey
Animation
J
John O'Sullivan
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley
R
Ronald G. Roumas
Sound Recordist
J
Jeremy Bernstein
Animation
J
Jason Schleifer
Animation
C
Chris Wahl
Animation
N
Nico Marlet
Character Designer
S
Steve McGrath
Modeling
T
Tom Boyd
Musician
M
Michael H. Lee
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Milton E. Rodriguez-Rios
CG Supervisor
D
Dave Walvoord
CG Supervisor
B
Barbara Ford
Post-Production Manager
H
Hernan Silberman
Software Engineer
W
William Salazar
Supervising Animator
C
Celeste Leger
Casting Assistant
K
Kristen D. Chidel
Executive In Charge Of Production
D
Donnachada Daly
Animation
K
Kevin Koch
Animation
T
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty
Animation
J
Joshua West
Modeling
S
Shaun Collaco
Lighting Artist
M
Mark Schoellkopf
Post Production Assistant
A
Alex McDonnell
Assistant Editor
B
Bob Newlan
Foley Editor
F
Frank Wolf
Scoring Mixer
M
Mark Binder
Sound Designer
C
Chris Kirshbaum
Animation
S
Sean Sexton
Animation
H
Hyun Huh
Modeling
S
Stuart Sumida
Thanks
E
Ellen Coss
Associate Producer
J
James Hull
Animation
B
Buck Lewis
Character Designer
T
Tony Clarke
Additional Music
S
Steve Lee
Sound Effects Editor
S
Scott Kilty
Systems Administrators & Support
G
Gina Gallo
Associate Editor
M
Mark A. Hester
Associate Editor
M
Matthieu Grospiron
Lighting Artist
C
Craig Rittenbaum
Production Supervisor
R
Ray Felipe
Script Researcher
C
Charlie Ramos
Modeling
C
Craig Ring
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John K. Carr
Editor
T
Tiffany Moss
Actor's Assistant
B
Bert Poole
CG Supervisor
J
Joshua Pruett
Script Coordinator
S
Stephen J. Eads
Thanks
D
Darci Zalvin
Animation Supervisor
A
Abhay Manusmare
Score Engineer
J
Jennifer L. Hoskin
Actor's Assistant
T
Terri Anderson
Finance
K
Kristof Serrand
Supervising Animator
K
Kathy Altieri
Production Design
P
Paul Shardlow
Art Direction
M
Mary Blee
Associate Editor
J
Jeff Chasin
Production Coordinator
B
Bruce Seifert
Production Manager
J
Jeffrey Joe
Animation
H
Heather Knight
Animation
K
Kevin MacLean
Animation
L
Luci Napier
Animation
K
Kathy Zielinski
Animation
A
Andy Chen
VFX Artist
A
Amy Rae Jones
Lighting Artist
P
Patrice Avery
Production Supervisor
A
Alison Fedrick Donahue
Production Supervisor
B
Bethany Wilksen
Production Supervisor
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
R
Raffaella Filipponi
Animation
P
Paul Duncan
Visual Development
B
Ben H. Kwa
Software Engineer
A
Andy Sisul
Assistant Sound Editor
S
Scott Claus
Animation
E
Eric Deuel
Animation
T
Tony Siruno
Character Designer
N
Nadja Bonacina
Modeling
R
Ritchie Sacilioc
Visual Development
K
Kathy Cavaiola
Production Supervisor
C
Christian Kubsch
Producer
G
Gianni Aliotti
Compositors
W
Wendy Berry Campbell
Production Coordinator
L
Lori Korngiebel
Post Production Supervisor
S
Stephen E. Ross
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Amanda Deering Jones
Script Coordinator
T
Terry Claborn
Color Timer
L
Larry Weisberg
Production Office Coordinator
M
Marny Nahrwold
Production Supervisor
R
Rodrigo Ortiz-Parraga
Foley Editor
A
Aaron Kirby
Animation
J
Jaewon Lee
Modeling
D
David Caeiro Cebrián
Visual Effects
K
Karen Smith
VFX Artist
D
Dave Burgess
Supervising Animator
L
Lei Han
Lighting Artist
C
Caprice Ann Ridgeway
Researcher
B
Beau DeSilva
Animation
J
Jeff Wagner
Modeling
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Mix Technician
B
Brandon Proctor
Sound Mix Technician
W
Wayne Hellinger
Post Production Coordinator
M
Melchior Zwyer
Props
T
Tom Kramer
Additional Music
L
Lok Ming Hwa
Layout Supervisor
M
Michael Miller
ADR Mixer
K
Kristen D. Chidel
Production Executive
M
Mary M. Quinn
Administrative Assistant
J
Jim Mainard
Head of Research
J
James Ashwill
Foley Mixer
C
Courtney Bishop
ADR Recordist
D
Dan A. Walker
Animation Technical Director
M
Max Boas
Matte Painter
J
Julie Imboden Keel
Music Coordinator
J
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
A
Alessandro Carloni
Storyboard Artist
D
Derek Casari
ADR Engineer
J
Jeff Snow
Head of Story
Z
Zahida Bacchus
Digital Intermediate Producer
J
Joshua Pruett
Story Coordinator
B
Brendan O'Connor
Production Assistant
D
Damon O'Beirne
Head of Layout
C
Christian Schellewald
Art Direction
D
Damon O'Beirne
Cinematography
K
Karey Kirkpatrick
Director
T
Tim Johnson
Director
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review