Cast
S
Sheryl Benko
Reporter #2
R
Remi Broadway
Training Video Guy #2
M
Marea Lambert Baker
Autograph Seeker
Crew
R
Raja Gosnell
Director
L
Lisa Brennan
Property Master
A
Alan Glazer
Co-Producer
E
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wig Designer
C
Christopher Assells
Sound Effects Editor
N
Neil Krepela
Additional Visual Effects
P
Paul Pattison
Hairdresser
B
Barbara Darragh
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Leesa Evans
Costume Design
C
Christian Wintter
Art Direction
R
Robert Engelman
Executive Producer
R
Roger Lanser
Second Unit Director of Photography
R
Richard Suckle
Producer
A
Andrew Egiziano
Production Manager
S
Suza Maybury
Set Decoration
C
Craig Titley
Story
L
Laura Ziffren
Music Supervisor
D
David Orr
Color Timer
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
J
James Moriana
Foley Artist
M
Mark Broadbent
Assistant Camera
W
William L. Arance
3D Modeller
S
Stephen Jones
Unit Production Manager
S
Stephen Jones
Associate Producer
M
Michael Conelly
Lighting Supervisor
K
Ken Spears
Thanks
J
Joe Ruby
Thanks
J
Jane Harman
Stunts
K
Kylie Furneaux
Stunts
A
Amiee Clark
Art Department Coordinator
M
Matt Diezel
First Assistant Editor
L
Lee Romaire
Character Designer
R
Robyn Elliott
Costume Supervisor
B
Bill Booth
Art Direction
K
Kym Sainsbury
Prosthetics
F
Fiona Scott
Assistant Art Director
J
Jasin Boland
Still Photographer
P
Peter McCaffrey
"A" Camera Operator
M
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
D
Daniel Harvey
Digital Effects Producer
L
Laura Harris Atkinson
Dialogue Editor
D
Douglas Bloom
Visual Effects
J
Jennifer Cornwell
Production Coordinator
P
Paul 'Salty' Brincat
Production Sound Mixer
J
Jamie McLennan
Location Manager
F
Fiona Searson
Publicist
M
Michael D. Wilhoit
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jo Weeks
Script Supervisor
R
Ricky Schamburg
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Didier Levy
CG Supervisor
S
Scott Sanders
Sound Designer
A
Andrew Conder
"B" Camera Operator
L
Laurie Fish
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kurt Williams
Visual Effects Producer
A
Allen Foster
VFX Supervisor
K
Kristelle Gardiner
Makeup Artist
M
Mary Bills
Assistant Production Manager
J
Jay Jackson
Animation
M
Mike Cachuela
Art Department Manager
M
Mike Cachuela
Production Illustrator
M
Michael Leung
Visual Effects
B
Brian Cox
Special Effects Supervisor
L
Larry White
Animation
C
Christina Butterfield
Animation Manager
R
Roger Huynh
Compositors
J
Jesse Sugarman
CG Animator
D
Daniel R. Chavez
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
S
Sheryl Benko
Associate Producer
M
Martin Ash
Set Designer
K
Kelly Oxford
Supervising ADR Editor
L
Lisa Marie Rosenberg
Hairdresser
B
Bernie Childs
Construction Coordinator
P
Peter Crosman
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeff Glueck
Sound Engineer
K
Kevin Abercrombie
Utility Stunts
T
Todd Egan
Assistant Sound Editor
L
Leigh-Alexandra Jacob
Lead Painter
G
Graeme Callander
Storyboard Artist
R
Rod Conder
Boom Operator
K
Keith Foston
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gregory Jamrok
Orchestrator
G
Greg Gladstone
CG Artist
B
Brendon 'Moose' Boyd
Unit Manager
D
Donna Brown
Art Direction
H
Helen Gabrielle Gliniak
Art Direction
J
Jodie Allen
Set Decoration
S
Sandy Wingrove
Set Decoration
K
Kim Prentice
Art Department Assistant
G
Gary Cramb
Construction Foreman
K
Kirstine Wallis
Sculptor
R
Richard Allardice
Key Grip
G
Grace Hernandez
Hairstylist
J
Justine Dunn
Set Dresser
D
David Childs
Carpenter
A
Anthony Mabin
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Margaret Mitchell
Production Controller
S
Sherie Bradfute
Software Engineer
B
Brad Hanson
Stand In
B
Ben De Luca
Systems Administrators & Support
M
Monica Heideman
Telecine Colorist
M
Michael Backauskas
Visual Effects Editor
T
Todd Carmody
Lighting Technician
S
Stewart Sorby
Rigging Gaffer
P
Paula Marie Duncan
Production Accountant
L
Leonel Pedraza
Sound Mixer
J
Jason Bayever
Digital Compositors
T
Tohru Patrick Awa
Visual Development
J
Jenny Groener
Digital Producer
K
Keith Hunter
Modeling
B
Brom
Concept Artist
D
Drew Bailey
Third Assistant Director
D
Damian Eggins
Assistant Unit Manager
J
John Cox
Animatronics Supervisor
T
Tom Boyd
Musician
G
Glenn Arrowsmith
Dolly Grip
S
Scotty Gregory
Stunts
G
Grahame Litchfield
Key Grip
T
Terry Lee
Pilot
A
Angella McPherson
Second Assistant Director
I
Ian Dewhurst
Chief Lighting Technician
K
Kerry Mulgrew
Assistant Production Coordinator
J
Jamie Underwood
Casting Assistant
C
Cheryl Budgett
2D Supervisor
W
Wilmer Lin
Matchmove Supervisor
B
Bruce Shapiro
Dialogue Coach
J
Jane Dawkins
Extras Casting
N
Nick Lawson
Stunts
W
Weldon Brown
ADR Mixer
D
Debbie Santic
Stunts
K
Kelly Foreman
Costumer
M
Michael McNerney
ADR Recordist
J
Jeff McLean
Compositing Lead
T
Troy Reichman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
T
Trista K. Wahl
Production Assistant
R
Ralph Churchwell
Music Producer
K
Kent Pritchett
Colorist
J
Joan Nygren
Assistant Makeup Artist
V
Vicki Martin
Costume Assistant
K
Kazmer Harangozo
Second Second Assistant Director
J
John O'Brien
Special Effects Assistant
J
Jeffrey Schaper
Visual Effects Production Assistant
K
Kirsty Bruce
Assistant Editor
N
Nicole Catino
Music Coordinator
M
Masoud Aghdasi
Catering
C
Caroline Austin
Production Secretary
R
Renee Bowen
Stunts
T
Toby Pease
First Assistant Director
G
Guy Norris
Stunt Coordinator
V
Vic Kaspar
Sound Recordist
M
Mark Chique
Stunts
M
Morgan Evans
Stunts
P
Paul Doyle
Stunts
A
Adrien Seffrin
First Assistant "A" Camera
D
Darrell Walshe
Stunts
M
Melody Sorensen
Stunt Double
C
Con Bekiris
Stunts
M
Melinda Rickman
Second Assistant "A" Camera
A
Alan J. Hagge
Systems Administrators & Support
A
Audrey Mak
Stunts
A
Antonio Caprio
Stunts
Scooby-Doo Collection
Live action films based on the animated characters of the same name.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review