South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut

South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut (1999)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
72

Crew

J
Jamie Kirkpatrick
First Assistant Editor
M
Mark Roybal
Associate Producer
A
Albert Lozano
Background Designer
A
Albert Lozano
Character Designer
A
Albert Lozano
Storyboard Artist
D
Dan Yale
Sound Editor
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
L
Lisa Jaime
Music Editor
P
Pam Brady
Writer
R
Randall Guth
Sound Editor
G
Gina Shay
Line Producer
E
Eli Nilsen
Assistant Editor
P
Phil Weinstein
Additional Storyboarding
D
David E. Fluhr
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Ramsey Ann Naito
Unit Production Manager
J
Jeff Atmajian
Orchestrator
N
Nancy MacLeod
Foley Editor
J
John Fountain
Animation
D
David R. Goodman
Thanks
G
Gerald Stone
Thanks
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
H
Hilda Hodges
Foley Artist
E
Eric Friend
Sound Recordist
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
J
Julie Feiner
Dialogue Editor
A
Avram D. Gold
ADR Editor
A
Al Shier
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adam Jenkins
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jay B. Richardson
Music Editor
B
Bob Beemer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Larry Blank
Orchestrator
E
Evan T. Chen
Dialogue Editor
D
David Stinnett
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Amy Tompkins
First Assistant Editor
G
Gregg Detrich
Additional Storyboarding
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
C
Cameron Frankley
Sound Editor
J
J.C. Wegman
Art Direction
A
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
D
Deborah Liebling
Co-Producer
M
Michael Leung
Technical Supervisor
J
Jennifer M. Allen
Animation
A
Alfonso Alpuerto
Animation
A
Andy Arett
Animation
F
Fred Baxter
Animation
C
Chris 'Crispy' Brion
Animation
M
Matt Brown
Animation
M
Michelle Burry
Animation
J
Jessica Coate
Animation
J
James Dion
Animation
S
Scott Ellsworth
Animation
J
John A. Hansen Jr.
Animation
N
Neil Ishimine
Animation
R
Rajeev Joshi
Animation
R
Robert Judd
Animation
C
Charles Keagle
Animation
C
Charles Keagle
Additional Storyboarding
M
Mark Lewis
Animation
D
Daniel Lindsey
Animation
S
Sabrina Mar
Animation
P
Peter Merryman
Animation
L
Lisa Mullins
Animation
S
Scott Oberholtzer
Animation
J
Jim Ovelmen
Animation
J
James Sant'Anselmo
Animation
A
Adam T. Talbott
Background Designer
A
Adam T. Talbott
Character Designer
D
David Thergood Jr.
Animation
K
Keo Thongkham
Background Designer
K
Keo Thongkham
Character Designer
K
Keo Thongkham
Storyboard Artist
D
Dan Torre
Animation
P
Paul Trainor
Animation
M
Michael Trull
Animation
A
August Wartenberg
Animation
D
David Weiner
Animation Coordinator
H
Holly Wenger
Animation
H
Heather R. Wilbur
Animation
A
Amy Winfrey
Animation
D
Dustin Woehrmann
Animation
T
Toni Wurts
Supervising Animator
B
Brad Draper
Gaffer
R
Roger Huynh
Digital Compositor
M
Mary Jo Lang
Foley Mixer
B
Blake Maniquis
Assistant Editor
J
J.J. Franzen
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jon Kull
Orchestrator
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
J
Joe Schiff
Dialogue Editor
F
Frank Bennett
Orchestrator
B
Brian Risner
Sound Editor
T
Tom Perry
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Jonascu
Sound Editor
N
Nick Vidar
Music Programmer
A
Aaron Levy
Sound Recordist
V
Victor J. Hernandez
Supervising Sound Editor
T
Tim Boyle
Scoring Mixer
J
John O. Wilde
Foley Editor
D
David Dresher
Post Production Supervisor
H
Harvey Cohen
Orchestrator
T
Tom Boyd
Musician
D
Douglas Parker
First Assistant Sound Editor
T
Trudy Yee
Assistant Editor
D
Daniel Gaber
Temp Music Editor
M
Monica Mitchell
Production Consultant
K
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Production Assistant
P
Patrick Russ
Orchestrator
T
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Negative Cutter
S
Stephanie Taylor
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Benjamin Gilberg
Production Assistant
M
Mark Perzely
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Roccuzzo
First Assistant Accountant
N
Narges Takesh
Story Editor
D
Daniel DiPrima
Music Editor
G
Greg Postma
Additional Storyboarding
A
Alexander Andy
Production Assistant
S
Sharon Levy
Thanks
A
Anthony Postma
Additional Storyboarding
E
Elaina Scott
Additional Storyboarding
R
Roxanne Patruznick
Additional Storyboarding
N
Nishira Fitzgerald
Assistant Art Director
B
Brad Arkin
Assistant Editor
J
Julie Stern
Executive In Charge Of Production
T
Thomas Michael Vogt
First Assistant Editor
J
Joshua C. Hersko
Story Coordinator
T
Theresa Wahl
Catering
A
Andrea Solk
Production Assistant
C
Christopher Petrus
Production Assistant
C
Christopher Shank
Production Assistant
C
Craig Cannon
Production Assistant
D
Daniel Forcey
Production Assistant
D
David Plaskett
Production Assistant
J
Jason Docter
Production Assistant
K
Kristi McAlpin
Production Assistant
T
Timothy Grau
Production Assistant
M
Margaret Falzon
Script Coordinator
R
Robin Kay
Script Coordinator
A
Amir Bemanian
Systems Administrators & Support
C
Cheri Soriano
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Robert Borthwick
Systems Administrators & Support
D
Duane Powell
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Karl Fornander
Visual Effects
S
Suzanne Smith
Visual Effects
M
Michael Orlando
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Chris Fria
Compositing Supervisor
G
Genevieve Wong
Production Assistant