The Animal

The Animal (2001)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
51
PG-13 1 hr 24 minJun 1st, 2001Comedy

Crew

J
Jeff Gourson
Editor
J
Jeff Gourson
Second Unit Director
G
Gene Serdena
Set Decoration
R
Roy Arbogast
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Derek Dauchy
Co-Producer
T
Todd Garner
Producer
K
Karen Bradley
Makeup Artist
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
J
J.J. George
Music Editor
A
Andy Ludyk
Music Coordinator
T
Teddy Castellucci
Original Music Composer
J
Jack Giarraputo
Executive Producer
P
Peter Lyons Collister
Director of Photography
J
James Lapidus
Costume Design
A
Alan Au
Production Design
P
Peck Prior
Editor
D
Domenic Silvestri
Art Direction
M
Michael Dilbeck
Music Supervisor
L
Luke Greenfield
Director
T
Tom Brady
Screenplay
T
Tom Brady
Co-Producer
J
Jayson Dumenigo
Stunt Double
D
David Bach
Dialogue Editor
A
Ann Pala
Makeup Department Head
P
Paula Fairfield
Sound Designer
P
Paula Fairfield
Supervising Sound Editor
B
Bruce Franklin
First Assistant Director
N
Nancy Tong
Key Hair Stylist
R
Richard H. Prince
Unit Production Manager
J
Jason Gourson
First Assistant Editor
H
Hans Berggren
Assistant Director
A
Anthony Ortiz
Boom Operator
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
F
Fanée Aaron
Set Decoration
M
Mick Cukurs
Set Designer
C
Clayton Weber
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Molly Allen
Location Manager
M
Monique Reymond
Foley Artist
L
Linda Lew
Foley Recordist
B
Brad Sherman
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
G
Gary C. Bourgeois
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Ann Podlozny
Visual Effects Producer
T
Travis Baumann
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Miia Kovero
Hairstylist
R
Russell Farmarco
ADR Supervisor
E
Edward Flotard
Transportation Coordinator
C
Cameron Steenhagen
ADR Editor
R
Richard Lambert
Leadman
J
Jason Wardle
CG Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Boykewich
Casting
O
Orada Jusatayanond
Sound Effects Editor
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
R
Rose Librizzi
Key Makeup Artist
S
Steele Hunter
Best Boy Grip
C
Carr D'Angelo
Producer
N
Nathan Talbert Reimann
Associate Producer
J
Jake Morrison
Visual Effects Compositor
L
Lark Bernini
Production Coordinator
L
Lorraine Crossman
Set Costumer
K
Kris Krosskove
Camera Operator
D
David Kelson
Production Sound Mixer
M
Max E. Brehme
Property Master
B
Blair Huizingh
Graphic Designer
J
J. Armin Garza II
Driver
G
Gilbert Johnson
Set Dresser
L
Louise DeCordoba
Production Accountant
T
Timothy McCrary
Lighting Technician
T
Tracy Kaplan
Casting
R
Roland Fullajtar
Construction Coordinator
J
Jasan Sherman
Location Scout
M
Michael Mikita Jr.
Painter
S
Serge Genitempo
Standby Painter
T
Ted Caloroso
First Assistant Camera
J
Jack Chouchanian
Key Grip
M
Marcy Arnold
Post Production Assistant
J
Joe Couch
Propmaker
J
John Alexander
Stunts
W
Wendi Laski
Unit Publicist
M
Michael Herron
Video Assist Operator
D
Derek Krauss
Visual Effects Editor
D
Don Domino
Best Boy Electric
L
Luis Moreno
Electrician
S
Shane D. Kelly
Gaffer
J
Jesse Tango
Rigging Gaffer
D
Dan Brodhead
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Leo Perry
3D Animator
A
Amanda Morrison
Digital Compositors
M
Matt Magnolia
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
C
Carrie L.A.
Assistant Location Manager
C
Craig Baron
Assistant Property Master
K
Kevin Connolly
Musician
J
Joe Chouchanian
Grip
C
Conte Mark Matal
Second Assistant Director
D
David Hakim
Additional Second Assistant Director
R
Ruby Stillwater
Second Second Assistant Director
C
Chuck Whelan
Assistant Camera
M
Marcos O. Lopez
Second Assistant Camera
N
Nicola F. Delgado
Post Production Coordinator
K
Karen Jine
Location Assistant
D
Dee Dee Smith
Location Coordinator
L
Lisa S. Beasley
Extras Casting
A
Arthur L. Bernstein
Production Assistant
J
Jennifer Payson
Production Secretary