Crew

T
Terri Taylor
Casting
P
Patti Podesta
Production Design
M
Mark Korven
Original Music Composer
F
Frédéric Thoraval
Editor
G
Greg Crawford
ADR Mixer
B
Brett Jutkiewicz
Director of Photography
P
Patrick Stephenson
Driver
J
Jason Blumenfeld
First Assistant Director
J
Jonathan Wales
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael S. Martin
Property Master
D
D. Chris Smith
Sound Designer
D
D. Chris Smith
Foley Editor
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Designer
P
Paul Hackner
Supervising Sound Editor
P
Paul Hackner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jason Willis
Key Makeup Artist
J
Jason Willis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Charlie Wright
Transportation Coordinator
A
Amy Andrews
Costume Design
R
Rick Pour
Makeup Department Head
R
Rick Pour
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
James Morioka
Dialogue Editor
J
James Morioka
ADR Editor
J
Joseph Feld
Set Designer
J
Jessie Pariseau
Sound Effects Editor
L
Linda Yeaney
First Assistant Sound Editor
J
Jan Ruona
Camera Operator
S
Sarah Domeier
Casting
D
Doug Cordonier
Best Boy Grip
D
Drew Sacks
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kent Johnson
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jennifer McCollom
Makeup Artist
M
Mike Gentilini Jr.
Drone Operator
S
Stephen F. Newnam
Finishing Producer
D
Daniel Williams
Grip
D
Daniel Locicero
Fight Choreographer
N
Noah Schultz
Stunt Double
J
Jeff Hinton
ADR Mixer
H
Harrison Huffman
Production Supervisor
H
Harrison Palmer
Key Rigging Grip
A
Aidan Dykes
ADR Mixer
A
Ally Conover
Casting Associate
K
Kellen Bloomer
Boom Operator
P
Priscilla Green
Hairstylist
K
Kevin Strahm
Sound Mixer
D
Danny Brazen
Key Grip
R
Rob Young
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dan Turek
First Assistant Camera
C
Christopher H. Warner
Executive Producer
C
Christopher H. Warner
Unit Production Manager
E
Elanor Rimassa
Utility Sound
M
Matt Barrett
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
Jennifer Scudder Trent
Co-Producer
A
Aliyah Baynes
Costume Supervisor
G
Geraldo Gutierrez
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
F
Ferenc Lukács
ADR Recordist
B
Beth Giles
Set Decoration Buyer
T
Tracy Breyfogle
Art Department Coordinator
S
Sebastien Lacheray
Dialogue Editor
R
Renee Minasian
Post Production Supervisor
D
Demitria Lyles
Set Costumer
D
David Brian Martin
Stunt Double
A
Ashley Clements
Assistant Property Master
L
Lilly Tyson
Casting Assistant
B
Bennett Todd
Grip
J
Jon Romano
Head of Production
J
Jason Johnson
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Scott Oberholzer
Second Unit First Assistant Director
J
Jamison Rabbe
ADR Mixer
Z
Zach Edwards
Location Assistant
R
Rene Coronado
ADR Recordist
B
Benjamin Hinnant
Stunt Double
D
Dallas Clarke Thomas
Graphic Designer
W
Wes Simpkins
Storyboard Artist
K
Kara McGee
Script Supervisor
T
Ted Teske
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Delanie Gilliss
Assistant Makeup Artist
W
Weldon Steinke
Key Hair Stylist
A
Alex Beaver
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Shane Forbes Bates
On Set Dresser
K
Kristen Crouch
Props
J
Jeremy Lee
Set Dresser
E
Elliott Elsey
ADR Recordist
J
Jacob Bridges
Special Effects Technician
K
Kate T.C. Lin
Compositor
B
Ben Tardif
Stunt Double
S
Samantha Keener
Grip
A
Anthony Riggi
Electrician
J
Jacob Aller
Costumer
S
Steven Witkowski
Set Costumer
J
Jesse Stratford
Location Assistant
S
Stephen Glawson
Script Coordinator
T
Tracy Oliver
Animal Coordinator
C
Christina Maher Holland
Additional Hairstylist
C
Cooper Booth
Greensman
D
Diane Heard
Scenic Artist
B
Brian McGuire
Sculptor
L
Levi Simpson
Concept Artist