Cast
J
Jiri Krejcir
as Fat Soldier
Crew
D
Daniel Bobker
Producer
J
Jiří Sternwald
Art Direction
F
Frank Walsh
Art Direction
L
Lesley Walker
Editor
A
Andy Thomson
Art Direction
A
Andrew Rona
Executive Producer
C
Chris McGurk
Executive Producer
J
John D. Schofield
Executive Producer
M
Michel Cheyko
Associate Producer
M
Michael Solinger
Co-Producer
D
Dominique Arcadio
Assistant Art Director
J
Jim Buchan
Sculptor
R
Rebecca Steel Roven
Camera Intern
L
Lucie Jalovecka
Art Department Coordinator
K
Keith Pain
Supervising Art Director
A
Andrej Kostic
Standby Painter
J
Judy Farr
Set Decoration
D
David Haberfield
Painter
J
Jan BlažÃÄek
Production Illustrator
S
Steve Bohan
Construction Coordinator
P
Polly Earnshaw
Makeup Artist
R
Robin Knapp
First Assistant Sound Editor
M
Martin Cerny
Driver
D
David Rees
Color Timer
J
James Bellamy
Music Editor
T
TomáÅ¡ ÄŒervenka
Cableman
K
Karl Derrick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
M
Maria Hubackova
Set Costumer
P
Patric Scott
Unit Publicist
N
Nikki Clapp
Script Supervisor
M
Milena Adamová
Seamstress
H
Hynek Jecha
Grip
J
Jon D. Harris
Chef
S
Silvie Janculová
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jeremy Hume
Visual Effects Editor
G
Gordon Brown
Dialogue Editor
K
Karen McLuskey
Production Coordinator
O
Ondrej Slama
Production Manager
M
Miloš Černý
Carpenter
M
Martin Corbett
First Assistant Editor
S
Sophie Leclerc
Visual Effects Producer
D
Desideria Corridoni
Hairstylist
J
Jaroslav Fiala
Set Dressing Artist
R
Raymond Perry
Property Master
Z
Zuzana Milfort
Special Effects Coordinator
D
Daniele Cafolla
Best Boy Electric
C
Cinzia Pegorin
Lighting Artist
J
Jiri Krejcir
Location Manager
N
Nadine Buckley
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Roberto Malerba
Unit Production Manager
M
Maggie Rodford
Music Supervisor
A
Alastair Sirkett
Sound Effects Editor
C
Chris Sturmer
Dolby Consultant
G
Giampaolo Bagala
Key Grip
C
Christine Beveridge
Makeup Designer
S
Stéphane Linet
Armorer
I
Ian Wilson
Supervising Sound Editor
V
Vera Mitchell
Hair Designer
M
Marek Havel
Loader
S
Stanislav Suva
Scenic Artist
K
Kamil Zvonicek
Rigging Gaffer
M
Michal Houzvicka
Rigging Grip
T
Tomas Beseda
Electrician
I
Ivan Sharrock
Production Sound Mixer
P
Petr Forejt
Sound Mixer
C
Craig Rowe
Digital Compositors
S
Sarka Zvolenska
Costume Supervisor
J
Jimmy E. Jensen
First Assistant Camera
M
Mishka Cheyko
First Assistant Director
T
Tim Clawson
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
F
Flora Brancatella
Assistant Costume Designer
V
Vera Mitchell
Wig Designer
M
Mike Bocek
Set Production Assistant
O
Ondrej Bocek
Gaffer
B
Barry O'Sullivan
Boom Operator
J
James Madigan
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jan Šťastný
Additional Camera
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
M
Martina Götthansova
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Seamus O'Sullivan
Key Carpenter
M
Mark Wright
Negative Cutter
J
James Bennett
ADR Recordist
P
Pauline Hume
Title Designer
D
Dane Clarke
Assistant Camera
R
Richard Copeman
Clapper Loader
J
Julian May
Assistant Editor
S
Steve Brooke Smith
Focus Puller
F
Flora Borrelli
Costume Illustrator
M
Matt Adams
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Corina Burrough
Property Buyer
N
Nathan Holmes
Third Assistant Director
E
Eric Thompson
ADR Mixer
T
Tomas Munzberger
Camera Loader
V
Vanessa Baker
ADR Voice Casting
A
Alfredo Bocci
Wardrobe Master
D
Duncan Burbidge
Production Assistant
P
Pavel Berka
Key Set Production Assistant
F
Felicity Cottrell
Foley Artist
R
Richard Graysmark
Second Assistant Director
J
Julian Butterfield
Special Effects Assistant
A
AleÅ¡ Komárek
Production Executive
L
Liz West
Continuity
B
Bil Van Ness
Senior Animator
J
Jacqueline T. Green
Chaperone
D
Diane Kingston
Digital Effects Producer
N
Nick Lowe
ADR Editor
C
Christopher Dolphin
Camera Trainee
M
Massimiliano Dessena
Best Boy Grip
A
Alistair Bell
Senior Modeller
J
Josef Dytrych
Production Driver
P
Pete White
Action Director
M
Mark Lafbery
Foley Recordist
B
Brano Danis
Colorist
E
Eda Raban
Catering
J
Jim Bowers
Matte Painter
M
Marek Bartak
Draughtsman
T
Tatjana Cechovska
Music Coordinator
G
Gerry Grennell
Dialogue Coach
M
Markéta Porubová
Production Secretary
G
Gregory B. Peña
Wardrobe Supervisor
S
Samantha Lynch
Post Production Coordinator
J
Jan Cabalka
Second Assistant Camera
V
Vladimir Seiml
Location Assistant
L
Linda Bowen
Assistant Accountant
D
Damian Anderson
Assistant Production Coordinator
E
Emeline Tedder
Rotoscoping Artist
V
Vladimir Nemecek
Second Unit
V
Vincent Narduzzo
Digital Colorist
J
John T. Sweeney
Production Coordinator
J
Jennifer Lane
Thanks
A
Agnès Brun
Stunts
G
Guy Dyas
Production Design
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review