The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)Cast and Crew

"The epic finale that will live forever."

Crew

K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
M
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
T
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
V
Virginia Katz
Editor
R
Richard Sherman
Production Design
J
Jeremy Stanbridge
Supervising Art Director
B
Barbara Kelly
Associate Producer
M
Melissa Rosenberg
Screenplay
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
B
Brown Cooper
Camera Operator
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
S
Susan Germaine
Key Hair Stylist
D
David Schlesinger
Set Decoration
R
Roger Vernon
Second Unit Director of Photography
I
Ian Slater
Editor
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
J
Jean Ann Black
Makeup Department Head
D
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
G
Gary Marullo
Foley
J
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
R
Rolf John Keppler
Makeup Artist
A
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
M
Michael Sabo
Property Master
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
A
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
R
Robin Griffin
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mike Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
M
Mike Szakmeister
ADR Editor
A
Andrew G. Cox
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate
E
Earl Woods
Rigging Gaffer
K
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
S
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
S
Sean M. Harding
Camera Operator
M
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Trapman
Helicopter Camera
V
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate
B
Beatrice De Alba
Hair Department Head
M
Michael Cavanaugh
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bonnie Clevering
Hairstylist
S
Steve McLeod
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
S
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
M
Matthew W. Kielkopf
First Assistant Sound Editor
E
Earl Paraszczynec
CG Supervisor
J
Josh Sutherland
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
N
Nevin Swain
Property Master
C
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
J
Jimmy Almeida
Animation
A
Andy Hass
Animation
H
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Artist
J
Jason Dale
First Assistant Editor
Y
Yuhon Ng
Animation
B
Bob Bates
Gaffer
F
Forest Sala
Key Hair Stylist
P
Pamela Pearl
Casting Associate
A
Amanda McGowan
Makeup Artist
S
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Artist
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant Camera
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
T
Timothy James Kane
First Assistant Camera
S
Sonny Kompanek
Orchestrator
M
Mikaël Damant-Sirois
CG Supervisor
R
Robert Ulrich
ADR & Dubbing
R
Robert Ulrich
Dialogue Editor
K
Kevin McCloy
Rigging Grip
N
Nate Fredenburg
Art Direction
J
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Department Coordinator
J
J.J. Ogilvy
Casting Associate
S
Stacy Caballero
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
C
Chris Fisher
First Assistant Camera
B
Bryan Delorenzo
First Assistant Camera
A
Ahmed Shehata
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Cliett
CG Supervisor
S
Scott Singer
Digital Effects Supervisor
L
Leslie Adkins-Garza
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Suzanne Murarik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Y
Yimi Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Blaise Panfalone
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Niketa Roman
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Cassy Vasile
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Robertson
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer