Cast
C
Cass Asher
Soldier (uncredited)
Crew
J
Jennifer Alessi
Extras Casting
T
Terri Taylor
Casting
D
Doug J. Meerdink
Art Direction
C
Cari Finken
Special Effects
A
Anne Kuljian
Set Decoration
R
Roy Barnes
Set Designer
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Engineer
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
B
Brian Witten
Production Executive
C
Chris Baker
Storyboard Artist
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
S
Sam Seig
First Assistant Editor
D
David Witz
Unit Production Manager
R
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
S
Shawn Murphy
Scoring Mixer
D
David Blitstein
Special Effects Supervisor
J
James Barron
Carpenter
H
Hugo Weng
Dialogue Editor
D
Damian Collier
Executive Producer
R
Ron Judkins
Sound Mixer
S
Simon Jayes
Camera Operator
D
Donna Maloney
Costume Supervisor
V
Vance Hartwell
Makeup Effects
T
Tannis Vallely
Casting Associate
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
L
Linda Grimes
Makeup Artist
P
Pamela Wise
Costume Supervisor
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Robert Wojewodski
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Michael Magill
Dialogue Editor
C
Colleen Gibbons
Location Manager
H
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Effects Editor
A
Addison Teague
Sound Effects Editor
P
Piero Mura
Sound Effects Editor
S
Scott Getzinger
Assistant Property Master
M
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley
M
Michael J. Broomberg
Foley Artist
M
Michael W. Mitchell
Sound Designer
G
George Billinger III
Camera Operator
J
Judith M. Brown
Studio Teachers
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
E
Edward Hirsh
Additional Visual Effects
A
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
D
David Devlin
Chief Lighting Technician
M
Maxwell R. Johnson II
Transportation Captain
B
Bill Almeida
Best Boy Electric
V
Val Drake
Sculptor
M
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
K
Kay Michaels
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jim Milton
Visual Effects
K
Kathryn Blondell
Hair Department Head
T
Tommy Tancharoen
Transportation Coordinator
C
Candice D. Campos
Production Coordinator
A
Aaron Glascock
Sound Designer
A
Audrey L. Anzures
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jerry DeCarlo
Key Hair Stylist
P
Peter Myles
Music Editor
D
Deborah Wuliger
Unit Publicist
P
Pam Aaron
Set Costumer
D
David Corral
Greensman
C
Craig Heath
Sound Recordist
E
Edward A. Gutentag
Camera Operator
C
Chris Gallaher
Makeup Effects
K
Kim Marks
VFX Director of Photography
J
Joel Goldes
Dialect Coach
R
Russell Griffith
Lighting Technician
J
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Babcock
Sound Designer
E
Enrique Bilsland
Mechanical Designer
C
Connie Kennedy
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
D
Derek Casari
Sound Engineer
C
Cedar Valentine
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jenn Emberly
Animation Supervisor
A
Andrew Bock
First Assistant Sound Editor
B
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
J
John Crowder
Assistant Location Manager
R
Rick O'Connor
CG Animator
E
Eric Richard Lasko
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Richard Blankenship
Construction Coordinator
J
Jamie Grove
Painter
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Recordist
C
Clay Liversidge
Rigging Gaffer
A
Amy Roth
Costume Supervisor
C
Carlos DePalma
Rigging Grip
L
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
K
Katharine Kremp
Hairstylist
J
Jessica Ripka
Art Department Assistant
T
Terry Atchison
Armorer
E
Edward Karam
Orchestrator
P
Patrick Crane
First Assistant Editor
R
Randy Dutra
Animation Supervisor
F
Frank House
Armorer
S
Steve Karnes
Armorer
K
Karl J. Weschta
Armorer
P
Peter Gelfman
Property Master
L
Lee McLaughlin
Still Photographer
L
Linda Folk
ADR Editor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley
J
Jim Richards
Gaffer
D
Dave Samuel
Gaffer
J
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
J
John Bullard
Propmaker
C
Cookie Lopez
Dresser
M
Mark David Kersey
Head Greensman
B
Brian Lieberz
Production Driver
N
Nicole Callender
Stunts
S
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
M
Michael J. Birnkrant
Picture Car Coordinator
B
Brian Feola
Construction Foreman
D
Dan Moore
Video Assist Operator
M
Mark George Gillard
Assistant Editor
W
Wayne Petrucelli
Security Coordinator
H
Harry Lu
Armorer
Y
Yogi Allen
Technical Advisor
C
Colin Benoit
Layout
G
Guy Efrat
Location Scout
K
Kendra Levenberg
Craft Service
R
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
C
Charlie Marroquin
Key Grip
F
Frank Boone
Grip
R
Rob Cunningham
Utility Sound
S
Stephanie Taubert
Rotoscoping Artist
P
Patrick Brennan
Sequence Supervisor
M
Michael Auszura
Assistant Art Director
S
Sandra Scott
Visual Effects Producer
L
Larry J. Richardson
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
S
Steven Carbajal
Location Coordinator
C
Christian J. Hollyer
Camera Loader
O
Owen Hooker
Camera Intern
M
Michael Pedraza
Post Production Assistant
S
Stephanie Ito
Post Production Supervisor
J
Justin B. Tolley
Production Intern
S
Sean G. Miller
Security
I
Ian Calip
Set Production Assistant
J
Jason Phillip Johnson
Software Engineer
K
Kathryn Barnhardt
Stand In
R
Robert Allen Jr.
Electrician
C
Colin Campbell
Digital Compositors
D
Deb Dalton
Costume Supervisor
L
Lynn Johnson
Set Medic
C
Craig T. Shordon
Decorator
P
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
J
John Mang
Dolly Grip
J
Jan Burgess
Assistant Camera
G
Gerald Ragland
Digital Intermediate Assistant
E
Eugene Paul Lynch
Shop Electric
L
Lindsay MacGowan
Effects Supervisor
J
James D'Damery Jr.
Second Assistant Accountant
V
Vesper Burnett
Extras Casting Assistant
L
Lisa Bojarski
Costumer
R
Roy Augenstein
Special Effects Technician
T
Tom Jordan
Second Assistant Camera
S
Sue Frey
Executive Assistant
J
Joseph C. Pepe
Concept Artist
M
Michael Beaudin
First Assistant Accountant
M
Matthew Sirianni
Assistant Director
M
Monica Barraza
Production Secretary
J
Jerome Zelle
Assistant Craft Service
J
Joan Winters
Graphic Designer
T
Tammy Blackburn
Animal Wrangler
M
Matthew Mason
Key Set Production Assistant
P
Pete Billington
CG Artist
I
Ian Stone
Second Assistant Director
S
Suzanne Fluty
Costume Assistant
L
Linda Redmon
Key Costumer
C
Christine Schultz
Tailor
J
Jane Ferguson
Additional Second Assistant Director
P
Patrick Johnson
Construction Grip
T
Todd MacNicholl
Key Construction Grip
B
Bridget Maria Goodman
VFX Artist
D
Delia Behpour
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Szymon Kaczmarek
Camera Production Assistant
S
Steve O'Hallearn
Second Company Grip
A
Abdul-Majeed Moulvi
Casting Assistant
M
Michelle Warble
Wardrobe Assistant
M
Mark Todd Osborne
Additional Colorist
S
Samantha Becker
Post Production Coordinator
J
Joseph Aquino
Location Assistant
M
Maxwell Anderson
Location Production Assistant
E
Emily Nilsen
Additional Production Assistant
J
John Kouromihelakis
Art Department Production Assistant
B
Bill Oaks
Assistant Accountant
P
Philip A. Ramos
Assistant Production Coordinator
D
Dugan Beach
Creature Technical Director
G
Gaby Ortega
Payroll Accountant
J
Jonathan M. Abrams
Production Assistant
S
Steve Christensen
Researcher
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review