Cast
Crew
D
Doug Jackson
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bub Asman
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Samuel C. Crutcher
Sound Effects Editor
B
Bill Kenney
Production Design
R
Richard Bruno
Costume Design
A
Anne Kopelson
Producer
D
Dennis E. Jones
Unit Production Manager
T
Tom Priestley Jr.
Second Unit Director of Photography
T
Terry D. Frazee
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Alexandra Altrocchi
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Norman Kent
Camera Operator
P
Peter M. Tobyansen
Location Manager
M
Michael St. Hilaire
Camera Operator
T
Tony Puryear
Screenplay
T
Tony Puryear
Writer
S
Stephen Joel Brown
Co-Producer
F
Frank Capra III
Associate Producer
F
Frank Capra III
First Assistant Director
C
Caroline Pham
Co-Producer
T
Tom Southwell
Production Illustrator
M
Mark McKenzie
Orchestrator
M
Mike Benson
Second Unit Director of Photography
O
Oscar Delgadillo
Set Dressing Artist
D
Dawn Snyder
Assistant Art Director
T
Troy Porter
ADR Mixer
P
Patrick Dinhut
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael S. Chernuchin
Writer
S
Shaw Hawkins Burrows
Electrician
M
Moshe Levin
Camera Operator
M
Mark Woods
Leadman
J
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
E
Erica L. Hiller
Post Production Supervisor
K
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
N
Nicholas Brooks
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
James J. Klinger
Sound Effects Editor
A
Alan Robert Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
L
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
Supervising Dialogue Editor
J
Joseph F. Valentine
Camera Operator
K
Karey Maltzahn
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
J
Joseph Stephans
Location Assistant
W
Will Kaplan
Music Editor
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
P
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
J
John F. Reynolds
Dialogue Editor
C
Christopher S. Aud
Sound Effects Editor
J
John Voss Bonds Jr.
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kenneth Karman
Music Editor
K
Kendrick Wallace
Additional Visual Effects
M
Michael Gleason
Visual Effects Editor
C
Catherine Flynn
ADR Editor
T
Tim A. Davison
Stunts
M
Marvin Salsberg
Construction Coordinator
S
Steve Newman
Publicist
M
Michael L. Fink
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
John E. Sullivan
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Beatrice De Alba
Hairstylist
J
James Simcik
Supervising ADR Editor
J
Jim Kail
Makeup Artist
W
Walter Newman
Sound Effects Editor
P
Patrick Bietz
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dale E. Grahn
Color Timer
D
Dayne Johnson
Makeup Artist
M
Michael Haro
Assistant Location Manager
J
Joe Olsen
Property Master
D
Dennis J. Parrish
Property Master
J
Jerelyn J. Harding
ADR & Dubbing
K
Kate Crossley
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lisa Fisher
Visual Effects Producer
H
Hugo Peña
Costume Supervisor
W
Wayne R. Campbell
Transportation Coordinator
D
Dawn C. Dreiling
Script Supervisor
D
David Taritero
Visual Effects Production Manager
K
Kevin Andrew Smith
Systems Administrators & Support
R
Roger Huynh
VFX Artist
T
Thomas Lauifi
Carpenter
L
Lane Leavitt
Stunts
W
William Cueto
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
A
Alison E. McBryde
Casting Associate
D
Delia Circelli
Production Office Coordinator
B
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
Standby Painter
T
Tom Nelson
Production Sound Mixer
A
Ahmed Saker
Set Medic
T
Terry Ladin
Production Coordinator
M
Michael Guthrie
Grip
C
Chris Buchinsky
Storyboard
A
Alfred E. Smithey
Best Boy Grip
E
Ericka Bryce
Stunts
B
Bradford Cox
Sound Assistant
F
Fred Apolito
Propmaker
H
Harry Lu
Technical Advisor
R
Ray McCort
Aerial Coordinator
B
Brad Emmons
Rigging Gaffer
R
Robert Eber
Sound Mixer
E
Eugene Crum
Special Effects Assistant
C
Carlos A. Herzer
Stunts
A
Adam Baer
Location Scout
J
John Ashby
Stunts
E
Erin Franklyn
Rigging Grip
D
Damon Cohoon
Assistant Dialogue Editor
S
Steve Bowerman
Boom Operator
D
Dean Striepeke
Video Assist Operator
D
David L. Horton Jr.
Foley Editor
J
James W. Kristoff
Executive In Charge Of Production
M
Mitch Friedman
Driver
H
Henry Stuart John
Construction Foreman
R
Richard Salinas
Painter
D
Deborah Brozina
First Assistant Camera
R
Raymond Michels
Key Grip
J
James Jermyn
Loader
J
Jacqueline L. Hurd
Picture Car Coordinator
W
Walt Miller
Transportation Co-Captain
D
Darryl Murchison
Lighting Technician
J
Justin Moritt
Production Supervisor
V
Vince De Quattro
Digital Compositors
E
Eric Gotthelf
Foley Mixer
D
David Walling
Stunts
T
Todd Harris
Assistant Sound Editor
V
Victoria Bruno
Costumer
D
David Bifano
Music Programmer
B
Bob McGovern
Stunts
A
April Weeden
Stunt Double
B
Barbara Lee-Belmonte
Stunts
S
Stephen Sobisky
Project Manager
R
Rick Roesch
Payroll Accountant
C
Christian Hatfield
CG Artist
G
Gary F. Kieldrup
Assistant Property Master
K
Kim Nolan
First Assistant Sound Editor
F
Fredrick R. Bresky
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Anthony Braun
Assistant Camera
S
Steve Aredas
Second Assistant Camera
B
Brenton Fletcher
CG Animator
K
Karen Fouts
Assistant Accountant
P
Peter Sobich Jr.
Assistant Production Coordinator
N
Nick Corbett
Production Assistant
K
Kory O'Donnell
Production Secretary
A
Alan Wurtzel
Stunts
M
Mark Lonsdale
Stunts
K
Kimberly Cossette
Stunts
T
Teri Garland
Stunts
S
Sharon Kramer
Stunts
M
Maria Norman
Executive Assistant
Eraser Collection
A series of action films about witness protection agents who erase their clients' identities to protect them.
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review