Cast

Crew

S
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
J
Jay Hart
Set Decoration
J
Jacques Haitkin
Camera Operator
H
Helen Pollak
Unit Production Manager
R
Ruth E. Carter
Costume Design
D
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jeffrey Chernov
Executive Producer
C
Chad S. Frey
Set Designer
A
Alan Hook
Supervising Art Director
G
Greg Waddle
Rigging Grip
R
Ross Sebek
Camera Operator
R
Raj Rihal
Conceptual Illustrator
L
Lisa C. Satriano
First Assistant Director
C
Claudia Castello
Editor
E
Erica Rice
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Scott Thaler
Unit Production Manager
M
Matt Kennedy
Still Photographer
M
Michael P. Shawver
Editor
T
Till Nowak
Conceptual Illustrator
S
Steve Mathis
Gaffer
P
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Costume Supervisor
M
Melanie Deforrest
Makeup Artist
A
Aimee McCue
Key Costumer
W
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
R
Ren Rohling
Makeup Artist
S
Sarah Forrest
Set Designer
A
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
K
Kerstin Kensy
Visual Effects Producer
B
Brian Adler
Visual Effects
F
Florian Gellinger
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
I
Ivan Kondrup Jensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Brandon Proctor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
C
Carol Kiefer
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jason Ellson
Additional Photography
R
Richard K. Buoen
Conceptual Illustrator
P
P. Scott Sakamoto
Steadicam Operator
H
Heather Sease
Key Costumer
S
Stuart Lashley
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Joseph Hiura
Art Direction
D
Dominik Trimborn
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mitul Patel
Security
N
Nick S. Cross
Set Designer
D
Douglas Dresser
Production Supervisor
A
Andy Fowler
Makeup Artist
M
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine
Set Designer
A
Andy Brown
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bryan Grill
VFX Supervisor
D
Dan Cornwall
Gaffer
R
Robert E. Evans
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Alex McCarroll
Art Direction
E
Erik Kaufmann
Digital Intermediate
S
Sian Richards
Makeup Artist
M
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Drone Operator
S
Shayne Allen Duhon
Set Costumer
L
Lisa Beroud
Visual Effects Producer
C
Camille Friend
Hair Department Head
B
Bailey Domke
Makeup Effects
J
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
H
Heather Mages
Makeup Artist
J
John Naehrlich
Leadman
C
Chris Ryan
CG Supervisor
B
Branden Marks
Key Costumer
M
Michael Ambrose
Gaffer
O
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
T
Tom Fendley
Rigging Gaffer
C
Christine Mahuna
Sculptor
P
Phoenix Mellow
Assistant Costume Designer
D
Dorotka Sapinska
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Simeon Wilkins
Storyboard
S
Simeon Wilkins
Storyboard Designer
C
Celia Jepson
CG Supervisor
F
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Design
F
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Craig Hammack
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
April LaBranche
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Michael Wortmann
VFX Supervisor
E
Empress Holley
Set Costumer
N
Nancy Cummings
Makeup Artist
K
Kimberly Felix
Makeup Artist
S
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Makeup Artist
M
Mark Walcott
Set Costumer
D
David J. Grant
Producer
C
Chris Samp
Painter
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
M
Michael Perdew
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan
Visual Effects Producer
E
Eric Stewart
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrea Maxwell
Visual Effects Editor
A
Adam Walls
Makeup Artist
M
Marlie Arnold
Assistant Art Director
J
Jessica Fasman
Key Costumer
D
Dylan Quirt
First Assistant Editor
E
Emily Coughlin
Makeup Artist
J
Jason T. Clark
Art Direction
T
Todd Sheridan Perry
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Manuel Plank-Jorge
Conceptual Illustrator
A
Al LaVerde
Key Grip
C
Craig Anthony
Set Costumer
C
Christopher Chaber
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Peter Chrimes
Key Grip
A
André Freitas
Makeup Effects
D
Danny Singh
Visual Effects Editor
L
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
S
Sarah Graham
Makeup Artist
W
Weldon Huang
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
LuAndra Whitehurst
Makeup Artist
J
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Key Hair Stylist
Y
Yen Do
Set Costumer
J
Jye Skinn
Lead Animator
R
Rachel Litz
Visual Effects Editor
G
Gigi Collins
Makeup Artist
A
Ashley McGuire
Makeup Artist
O
Oliver Eikhoff
Visual Effects Editor
S
Signe Vinther
Visual Effects Producer
D
Duane Saylor
Makeup Artist
B
Brendan Seals
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Frank
Assistant Art Director
M
Max Sweeney
Other
M
Molly Doyle
Casting Associate
N
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Associate
J
Jim Ely
Software Engineer
R
Ryan Potter
Legal Services
A
Aida Scuffle
Makeup Artist
D
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Geoffrey Baumann
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rusty Edmonson
Electrician
A
Adam Kimmerlin
First Assistant Editor
P
Patrick Patzschke
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mike F. Hedayati
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Andrew Zink
CG Supervisor
I
Immanuel Morris
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kristen Drewski
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Espen Nordahl
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kenneth Au
Visual Effects Supervisor
I
Ivan Andres Guerrero
CG Supervisor
K
Kenneth Coblentz
Dolly Grip
C
Caroline Errington
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alexandre Cancado
CG Supervisor
J
Jack Taggart
Ager/Dyer
J
Joe Macaluso
Key Grip
A
Austin Harris
Aerial Camera
S
Steven Blizzard
Drone Operator
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Designer
J
Jason Zorigian
Production Supervisor
J
John Slade
Techno Crane Operator
J
Jan Reichmann
VFX Editor
B
Benji Dove
Makeup Artist
S
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
A
Aaron Colman-Hayes
3D Modeller
N
Nancy Valle
Post Production Supervisor
P
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Set Designer
L
Liz Oliver
Ager/Dyer
J
Jennifer Jane
Hairstylist
A
Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Designer
E
Ellen Arden
Makeup Artist
A
Ashleigh Chavis
Makeup Artist
A
Addison Foreman
Makeup Artist
S
Sandye Kaye
Makeup Artist
H
Hagen Linss
Makeup Artist
P
Para Malden
Makeup Artist
J
Jennifer Nieman
Makeup Artist
R
Ralph A. Ochoa
Hairstylist
A
Ashley Pleger
Makeup Artist
K
Kaylee Swisher
Makeup Artist
J
Jordan Venetis
Makeup Artist
K
Kentaro Yano
Makeup Artist
M
Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser
W
Wesley Burt
Conceptual Illustrator
S
Sam Carter
Set Dresser
R
Robert Lee Church
Greensman
R
Russ Gautier
Art Direction
T
Terry Hill
Set Dresser
D
David James
Sculptor
S
Scott Johnson
Set Dresser
B
Blade Ladish
Set Dresser
A
Andrew H. Leung
Conceptual Illustrator
K
Konrad Lewis
Set Dresser
S
Steve Mckean
Scenic Artist
D
Dan Milligan
Storyboard Designer
G
Graham Dane Parker
Greensman
G
Garcia Jose Pineda
Prop Maker
J
Jose F. Garcia Pineda
Prop Maker
N
Norah Plum
Sculptor
V
Vicki Pui
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Marion Rex Smith
Set Dresser
K
Kenneth Venghaus
Prop Maker
C
Cale Wilbanks
Researcher
C
Colt Logan
Boom Operator
J
Jacob Alvarez
Rigging Grip
K
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrea Kistler
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chloe Ji Yoon
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jack Runyon
Visual Effects Editor
M
Morten Petersen
Rigging Grip
G
Geoffrey Harper
Rigging Grip
C
Carl Ulysses Bowen
Tailor
N
Nimoul Nims Bun
Creature Technical Director
S
Shawn Miller
Lead Animator
J
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Megan Flood
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gary Wu
Creature Technical Director
S
Scott Meadows
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
B
Brett Dowler
Visual Effects Producer
D
Dan Godar
Aerial Camera
G
Grg Magidow
Camera Operator
C
Craig Bauer
Camera Operator
R
Rob Weidner
Camera Operator
S
Shane Humphries
Electrician
J
Jack Rose
Electrician
J
Jeffery A. Taylor
Rigging Grip
B
Billy Witherington
Rigging Grip
G
German Lee Castillo
Ager/Dyer
K
Katy Johnson
Ager/Dyer
D
Derica Cole Washington
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Josie Works
Costume Coordinator
G
Gertrude Moore
Seamstress
K
Kathy B. Washington
Seamstress
K
Kevin Mayes
Tailor
J
Jessica T. Stone
Digital Intermediate
J
Jesse Noel
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Maria Elia Castro
Art Department Coordinator
M
Marc Roth
CG Supervisor
O
Oliver Schulz
CG Supervisor
I
Ioan Boieriu
CG Supervisor
K
Kris Andrews
Creature Technical Director
T
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Creature Technical Director
J
James Kuroda
Digital Effects Supervisor
K
Kyle Robinson
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
F
Fady Kadry
3D Artist
D
Daniel Kepler
VFX Editor
S
Shayna Banaag
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jessica Carrington
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sarah Cave
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hunter Elliott
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matthew Enright
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Erin Fernie
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Simon Fraser
Visual Effects Coordinator
Y
Yegor Tesler
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Robert Turnbridge
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jessica Wilson-Silas
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tae Hyun Kim
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Aileen Mu
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mario Dietz
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kevin Walter
Visual Effects Editor
R
Rob Holland
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Producer
D
Doris Huber
Visual Effects Producer
T
Thomas Reppen
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jesse James Chisholm
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael S. Harbour
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Richard Gould
Foley Editor
D
Davide Binello
Matte Painter