Cast
Crew
J
Josie Rourke
Director
B
Beau Willimon
Screenplay
J
James Merifield
Production Design
D
Debra Hayward
Producer
J
Jane Robertson
Co-Producer
I
Ian Wilson
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Alastair Sirkett
Sound Mixer
G
Gina Cromwell
Set Decoration
R
Richard May
Production Manager
A
Alex Oakley
First Assistant Director
J
Jenny Shircore
Makeup Designer
J
Jessica Brooks
Makeup Artist
M
Marc Pilcher
Hairstylist
K
Kirsten Errington
Music Consultant
A
Amelia Granger
Executive Producer
L
Liza Chasin
Executive Producer
K
Kate Pakenham
Executive Producer
J
Jenny Shircore
Hair Designer
A
Alastair Coomer
Casting Director
T
Tony Condren
Stunt Coordinator
G
Gerry Behan
Stunts
S
Sean Bingham
Stunts
A
Aran Condren
Stunts
S
Sean Condren
Stunts
M
Max Cormac
Stunts
J
James Cosgrave
Stunts
D
Darren Costello
Stunts
G
Gavin Coventry
Stunts
K
Ken Doherty
Stunts
S
Shay Doherty
Stunts
S
Stav Dvorkin
Stunts
J
Jonathan East
Stunts
S
Stuart Frift
Stunts
M
Michael Hanna
Stunts
R
Richard Leggett
Stunts
J
Jack Miles
Stunts
A
Alex Payne
Stunts
J
Justin Pearson
Stunts
H
Harvey Taylor
Stunts
R
Richie Wilson
Stunts
H
Harriet Spencer
Associate Producer
J
James Manning
Second Assistant Director
T
Tania Blunden
Post Production Supervisor
A
Angela Moneke
Production Coordinator
S
Simon Hume
First Assistant "A" Camera
S
Simon Dunn
Second Assistant "A" Camera
R
Rodrigo Gutierrez
"B" Camera Operator
L
Lewis Hume
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Archie Muller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
A
Angus Hudson
"C" Camera Operator
A
Angus Hudson
Second Unit Director of Photography
K
Keith McNamara
First Assistant "C" Camera
C
Calem Trevor
Second Assistant "C" Camera
D
Derek Walker
"D" Camera Operator
T
Tommy Holman
First Assistant "D" Camera
K
Kat Spencer
Second Assistant "D" Camera
F
Filippo Maso
Camera Trainee
N
Nick Poole
Camera Trainee
D
Dafydd Bates
Camera Trainee
L
Laura Sulca
Camera Trainee
A
Alex Golding
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Anthony Dias
Digital Imaging Technician
L
Lucy Ward
Script Supervisor
R
Robert Flanagan
Production Sound Mixer
P
Paul Naughton
Boom Operator
T
Todd Ellis
Standby Art Director
T
Toby Britton
Art Direction
G
Gavin Fitch
Art Direction
O
Oliver Goodier
Art Direction
G
Gavin Dean
Assistant Art Director
I
Isona Rigau
Assistant Art Director
M
Matthew Robinson
Assistant Art Director
D
Denise Ball
Draughtsman
C
Catherine Whiting
Draughtsman
L
Lotta Wolgers
Draughtsman
T
Tom Turner
Draughtsman
A
Andrew Tilhoo
Draughtsman
J
Jenny Hawes
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tamara Catlin-Birch
Art Department Coordinator
M
Marie Boon
Art Department Assistant
A
Ava Skeet
Art Department Assistant
E
Emma MacDevitt
Assistant Set Decoration
S
Samantha Redwood
Assistant Set Decoration
F
Finlay Britton
Storyboard Artist
B
Brendan Handscombe
Costume Supervisor
L
Laura Smith
Assistant Costume Designer
K
Kate Chadderton
Costume Coordinator
S
Sarah Brest
Wardrobe Master
S
Sarah Kelly
Key Hair Stylist
S
Sarah Kelly
Key Makeup Artist
H
Hannah Edwards
Key Hair Stylist
H
Hannah Edwards
Key Makeup Artist
L
Louise Coles
Makeup & Hair
A
Annette Field
Makeup & Hair
S
Susie Redfern
Makeup & Hair
K
Karen Teitge
Makeup & Hair
M
Matt George
Wigmaker
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
T
Terry Jarvis
Wigmaker
P
Pat Karam
Location Manager
M
Mark Walledge
Location Manager
A
Andrew Ryland
Location Manager
I
Ian Hutchinson
Location Manager
C
Chris Johnston
Location Manager
N
Nathan Flaher
Assistant Location Manager
I
Ian Lumsden
Assistant Location Manager
K
Karl King
Unit Manager
D
Debs Richardson
First Assistant Editor
A
Andy Hague
Visual Effects Editor
H
Heidi Freeman
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nina Annan
Assistant Editor
V
Victoria Blackwood
Assistant Editor
P
Paolo Magni
Assistant Editor
A
Alice Syed
Production Coordinator
I
Imogen Turner
Assistant Production Coordinator
S
Sarah Cook
Production Secretary
A
Alan Martin
Gaffer
D
David Appleby
Key Grip
J
Jim Crowther
Best Boy Grip
G
Gary Romaine
Grip
C
Craig Shiels
Grip
N
Neal Champion
Special Effects Supervisor
I
Isabella Odoffin
Casting Associate
E
Eliza Heslop
Casting Assistant
L
Liam Daniel
Still Photographer
W
Wendy Kidd
Unit Publicist
D
Dean Thomas
Transportation Captain
I
Ian Wilson
Sound Designer
S
Steve Single
Dialogue Editor
A
Adele Fletcher
ADR Editor
A
Alastair Sirkett
Sound Designer
H
Hugo Adams
Foley Supervisor
L
Lilly Blazewicz
Foley Editor
G
Glen Gathard
Foley Mixer
Z
Zoe Freed
Foley Artist
S
Steve Single
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Andrew Caller
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Michael Connell
Music Editor
D
Dave Foster
Orchestrator
A
Alicia Brockenbrow
Assistant Director
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review