Cast

Crew

P
Paul Rubell
Additional Editor
S
Seamus McGarvey
Director of Photography
K
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Effects Editor
R
Richard L. Johnson
Supervising Art Director
E
Erwin H. Kupitz
Wigmaker
G
Greg Papalia
Set Designer
T
Tom Kerwick
Key Grip
R
Randi Hiller
Casting
M
Monique Hahn
Makeup Artist
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
K
Keith Seymour
Key Rigging Grip
C
Chris Brigham
Executive Producer
M
Marisa Frantz
Set Designer
A
Anouk Deveault-Moreau
Visual Effects Producer
C
Carlos González
Techno Crane Operator
B
Brian Relyea
First Assistant Director
L
Lahly Poore
Costumer
J
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
Dolly Grip
J
Jim Chesney
Transportation Coordinator
R
Raj Rihal
Concept Artist
D
David Johnson
Props
K
Keith Sayer
Makeup Artist
B
Brad Shield
Second Unit Director of Photography
L
Lisa Lassek
Editor
J
Jim Hewitt
Set Designer
R
Ryan Jeremy Woodward
Storyboard Artist
C
C.J. Roy
Digital Imaging Technician
K
Kiran Pallegadda
First Assistant Editor
G
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
M
Matt Holland
Compositing Supervisor
Y
Yvette Meely
Hairstylist
K
Katrina Francis
Makeup Artist
D
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
L
Lance R. Walters
Leadman
T
Thomas F. Kelly
Set Dresser
S
Suzi Turnbull
Costume Supervisor
J
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
J
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
A
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
B
Benjamin Edelberg
Art Direction
W
William O. Hunter
Art Direction
R
Rhonney Greene
Costume Supervisor
A
Angelique Paull
Costume Supervisor
A
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
S
Sam Page
Set Designer
R
Robert Wojewodski
Assistant Costume Designer
D
David D. Baumann
Armorer
K
Kevin Cross
3D Artist
A
Amahl Lovato
Ager/Dyer
A
Anne Porter
Set Designer
M
Matthew Hartman
Dialogue Editor
D
David Fernandez
Costumer
C
Claire Sandrin
Set Costumer
T
Trudy Ramirez
Script Supervisor
C
Chris Larsen
Set Dresser
L
Lily Shapiro
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Stephen Morahan
Assistant Art Director
L
Lars P. Winther
First Assistant Director
S
Sean England
Foley
T
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
M
Matthew Schmidt
Assistant Editor
J
Jason Ellson
Steadicam Operator
A
Aric Cheng
Set Designer
C
Candice Muriedas
Art Department Coordinator
S
Siobhan Roome
Set Designer
G
Greg Baldi
Camera Operator
T
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
J
Julie Feiner
ADR Editor
D
Darren Poe
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michel Mielke
Visual Effects Producer
J
Julie Orosz
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stephen King
Lead Animator
M
Marshall Winn
Dialogue Editor
J
Jason Bedig
Leadman
A
Alessandro Cioffi
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rainer Zöttl
CG Supervisor
D
Daniel Brimer
Visual Effects Producer
M
Max Leonard
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
Z
Zachary Fannin
Graphic Designer
A
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Susan Pickett
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nick S. Cross
Assistant Art Director
J
John Hoskins
Construction Coordinator
B
Bob Moore Jr.
Set Costumer
A
Aaron Spaulding
Location Manager
G
George McCarthy
Visual Effects Editor
D
Daniel P. Rosen
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alison Evans
Set Costumer
S
Sean Cushing
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mitch Dubin
Camera Operator
M
Michael Nelson
Ultimate Arm Operator
S
Stephen Pardee
Ager/Dyer
T
Tom Moisides
Location Manager
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
V
Victor Morales
Scenic Artist
E
Erik Nash
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Regina Cachuela
Animation Technical Director
M
Matt McDonald
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cyndi Ochs
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeremy Hollobon
Animation Technical Director
T
Tijen Osman
Hairstylist
T
Tijen Osman
Hair Department Head
D
Don J. Hug
Production Supervisor
N
Nadia Paine
Production Supervisor
M
Marcella Brennan
Art Department Coordinator
Y
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
C
Clark Kelly
Sculptor
J
John Millard
Leadman
D
Duncan Crawford
Sculptor
J
Jeff Atherton
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeremy Bradley
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mihaela Chifor
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
J
John L. Jack
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Meikle
Visual Effects Editor
D
Danny Rafic
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cameron Sharp
Visual Effects Editor
G
Georg Wieland
Visual Effects Producer
B
Bryan Grill
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alex Jaeger
Visual Effects Art Director
N
Nigel Sumner
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeff White
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Christopher A. Schenck
Camera Operator
C
Chris Napolitano
Lighting Technician
K
Kevin McKenna
Video Assist Operator
J
Jason Linebaugh
Lighting Technician
J
Jimi Johnson
Video Assist Operator
S
Sherman Jackson
Lighting Technician
R
Russell Ayer
Lighting Technician
D
David M. Adams
Lighting Technician
T
Tom Meade
Animation Director
P
Paul John Carli
Set Costumer
S
Scott T. Coppock
Set Costumer
E
Emily Egge
Set Costumer
C
Carol McLennan
Set Costumer
A
Aura Sperling Pierce
Set Costumer
A
Aura Sperling Pierce
Costumer
J
Jesse Trevino
Set Costumer
J
Jesse Trevino
Costumer
S
Steve Durkee
Music Editor
T
Tatiana Chapman
Translator
A
Allegro Hopkins
Studio Teachers
K
Kristy Viera
Studio Teachers
D
David Rumble
Location Manager
R
Ruben Malaret
Publicist
K
Ken Lingad
Unit Publicist
M
Michael J. Maurer
Electrician
D
Darryl Garcia Jr.
Costume Assistant
B
Becky Sullivan
Supervising ADR Editor
C
Corey Welk
Makeup Artist
J
James R. Tynes
Gaffer
M
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
A
Aleah Ames
Costumer
P
Pouyan Navid
CG Supervisor
P
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
J
Judi Townsend
Script Supervisor
J
Jennifer Bell
Hair Department Head
C
Chris O'Connell
Visual Effects Editor
Y
Yesim 'Shimmy' Osman
Hairstylist
D
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Eric Ramirez
Set Dresser
J
J.R. Grubbs
Sound Effects Editor
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
B
Beka Wilson
Hairstylist
B
Brandon A. Plonka
Set Dresser
T
Tim Nagasawa
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Shaun Friedberg
Animation Technical Director
D
Derrick Auyoung
Animation Technical Director
D
Daniel Macarin
Digital Effects Supervisor
T
Tonya Johnson
Hairstylist
N
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup & Hair
B
Barbara Olvera
Hairstylist
J
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
P
Peter Wright
Leadman
P
Patric Roos
CG Supervisor
J
James Duddy
Set Dresser
T
Tony Rivetti
First Assistant "A" Camera
B
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
M
Michael Queen
Compositors
M
Meriwether Nichols
Key Costumer
T
Travis Tohill
Animation
F
Fabian Lacey
Conceptual Illustrator
W
William H. Phen Jr.
Construction Foreman
B
Ben Woodworth
Painter
N
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
F
Flannery Huntley
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tim Johnson
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
E
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
B
Brett Schlaman
3D Editor
T
Thrain Shadbolt
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Salamone
Rigging Grip
P
Peter Gulla
Camera Operator
M
Mark Goellnicht
Steadicam Operator
M
Megan Daum
Assistant Hairstylist
W
Waylon Brady
Electrician
A
Aaron Smith
Rigging Grip
A
Amy Roth
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sheila Trujillo-Gomez
Makeup Artist
J
Jody Felz
Costumer
N
Nicole Sortillon Amos
Makeup Artist
P
Pilar Agoyo
Seamstress
C
Chip Byrd
First Assistant "B" Camera
A
Arthur Arndt
Carpenter
P
Pablo Borges
Costumer
F
Francesco Ferrara
Painter
B
Brigette Lester
Production Coordinator
K
Kevin J. Lang
Rigging Gaffer
P
Peter White
Costumer
K
Kris Krosskove
Camera Operator
G
Georgia Allen
Makeup Artist
H
Harry Zimmerman
First Assistant "B" Camera
R
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brett Heicher
Electrician
M
Matthew E. Alper
Assistant Camera
K
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "C" Camera
B
Brandon Ponticelle
Assistant Camera
T
Teri Ann Uccan
Assistant Hairstylist
A
Ashlynne Padilla
Assistant Makeup Artist
S
Stuart Gordon Tribble
Costumer
T
Tom Cherry
First Assistant "C" Camera
M
Martin Pelletier
CG Supervisor
S
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
J
John Turk
Electrician
T
Tom Martinek
Sequence Supervisor
N
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Digital Effects Supervisor
R
Richard Sutherland
CG Supervisor
T
Tory Mercer
Sequence Supervisor
J
James F. Cornick
Rigging Gaffer
J
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
D
Dietrich Hasse
CG Supervisor
T
Troy N. Wade
Dolly Grip
M
Michael J. Schwartz
Lighting Technician
B
Brooke Stanford
Gaffer
S
Simeon Duncombe
Lead Animator
N
Nick Satriano
First Assistant Director
L
Lance Cheatham
Set Dresser
A
Adam Kimmerlin
Stereoscopic Editor
T
Temple Clark
Storyboard Artist
S
Samuel Pactol
Painter
V
Viola Rock
Makeup Artist
R
Raul Essig
CG Supervisor
T
Timothy A. Wonsik
Key Costumer
D
Doug Fairall
Makeup Artist
R
Rich Andrade
Set Dresser
B
Bert Rodriguez
Prop Maker
R
Rebecca DeNoewer
Costumer
R
Russ Faust
Electrician
N
Nelson Sepulveda
Compositing Supervisor
S
Stephen Bettles
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
W
Wynema Chavez
Ager/Dyer
M
Marco Fanari
CG Artist
M
Mark Sheets
Rigging Grip
J
Julia Gombert
Ager/Dyer
D
Daragh Byrne
Set Dresser
S
Sean D. Jackson
Set Dresser
T
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Camera Loader
M
Madina Milana
Casting Associate
W
Waikit Wan
Creature Technical Director
A
Alex Holcombe
VFX Editor
J
Jon Philion
Libra Head Technician
B
Brad Goss
Key Rigging Grip
I
Ian Scroggins
Set Dresser
S
Sean McClellan
Lighting Technician
L
Larissa Supplitt
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Damon Bowden
Painter
J
Jodi Byrne
Makeup Artist
J
Jennifer Jane
Hairstylist
D
David M. Scott
Digital Compositors
C
Christie Kwan
Production Coordinator
J
John Janusek
Key Grip
N
Noah Vice
CG Supervisor
D
Darren Mortillaro
Creature Technical Director
O
Oliver Ferguson
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gary Wu
Creature Technical Director
R
Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
J
Justin Johnson
Digital Effects Supervisor
E
Eilish Zebrasky
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Illustrator
B
Bernardo Rodriguez
VFX Editor
R
Richard Markham
Epk Camera Operator
M
Maryellen Aviano
Extras Casting Coordinator
J
Joy Ramsay
Costumer
S
Steve Jung
Conceptual Design
C
Catherine Hughes
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lee Briggs
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jolene Dames
Painter
J
Jonathan Curotola
Props
K
Kenneth J. Kellers
Set Dresser
M
Mathew Mackereth
Lighting Artist
M
Mickael Coedel
Animation
C
Cameron Neilson
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jackson Sze
Conceptual Illustrator
J
Johnny Duguid
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mike Dittiacur
Rigging Grip
R
Robin Buday
Assistant Editor
K
Kevin Martel
Lead Animator
A
Anna Seltzer
Costume Assistant
B
Bastiaan Koch
VFX Artist
M
Miles Friedman
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lisa Wujick
Costumer
R
Roger Wall
Assistant Camera
K
Kevin Kirkpatrick
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
J
Jarrod Avalos
Matchmove Supervisor
J
Jarrett Buba
Electrician
R
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
I
Isidoro Avila
Set Dresser
T
Tim Waddy
CG Animator
S
Steve Jaworski
Compositing Supervisor
C
Cyrus Jam
Sequence Supervisor
J
John Walker
VFX Artist
R
Ruheene Masand
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Martin Charles
Graphic Designer
P
Patrick T. Eagan
Set Dresser
C
Carol Ann Napier
Set Dresser
T
Tom Burnett
Electrician
T
Tommy Kerwick Jr.
Dolly Grip
J
John Murphy
Dolly Grip
J
John Giuliano
Prop Maker
P
Phil Saunders
Concept Artist
D
Daniel Zamora
Electrician
M
Megan Greydanus
Graphic Designer
K
Kevin Sprout
CG Supervisor
J
John P. Shine
Best Boy Grip
D
Diego Mariscal
Dolly Grip
M
Michael Maloney
Compositing Supervisor
M
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kate Amer
Production Coordinator
A
Alexandra Weir
Creature Technical Director
C
Chase Cooper
Creature Technical Director
H
Henri Tan
Creature Technical Director
S
Scott Younkin
Sequence Supervisor
J
John Kilshaw
CG Supervisor
M
Mollie Kimball Whitson
Costume Assistant
M
Matt Greig
Compositing Supervisor
T
Tim Hey
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jarom Sidwell
Visual Effects Production Manager
R
Rufus Blow
Creature Technical Director
J
Jacquelyn Adamson
Makeup Artist
S
Simon Cheung
Senior Modeller
C
Chris Radcliffe
Senior Modeller
M
Miguel A. Guerrero
Modelling Supervisor
G
Garry Runke
Visual Effects Technical Director
M
Michael Woodside
Electrician
K
Kai Wai Cheng
Best Boy Grip
P
Pat Moore-Theis
Makeup Artist
J
Jason Rueda
Assistant Camera
M
Marc Lulkin
Colorist
T
Tim Teramoto
Creature Technical Director
D
Doug Sutton
CG Supervisor
R
Ramachari Murali
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Georgia Tornai Packard
Camera Operator
J
Jacob Cottrell
Lighting Technician
L
Lonam Fogleman
Set Dresser
J
Jared Simeth
Compositing Supervisor
L
Lyndell Wolff
Carpenter
E
Elizabeth Brown
Sculptor
C
Chris Newlander
Costumer
N
Nicholas Markel
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
D
Danielle Bemis
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kerry Newberry
Production Accountant
K
Kurtis Richmond
Conceptual Design
C
Christopher Flurry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
L
Lisa D. Quercioli
Costumer
M
Melissa E. Hollingsworth
Tailor
M
Marion Davey
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bob Dodd
Electrician
C
Christopher Trujillo
Makeup Artist
B
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
K
Karen Young
Costumer
T
T. Scott Elliott
Set Dresser
K
Katie Jordan
Digital Intermediate
E
Eric Arnold Cortez
Lighting Technician
R
Raphael A. Pimentel
Animation Supervisor
D
Danielle Costa
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Stefan Braun
CG Artist
L
Luis Silva
Digital Intermediate
S
Sean Murray
Electrician
G
Geordie Martinez
Creature Technical Director
K
Kevin Sears
Lighting Artist
K
Klara Farberov
Costumer
K
Katy Russell
Casting Assistant
D
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
B
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Orbing
Lighting Artist
M
Mike Bain
CG Supervisor
L
Leslie Shayne Kohn
Makeup Artist
C
Christopher Patrick
Makeup Artist
L
Louise Young
Makeup Artist
T
Trinity Tad Davis
Art Department Assistant
M
Megg Fleck
Art Department Assistant
K
Kira Qwan
Art Department Assistant
B
Billy Salsberg
Carpenter
E
Eric Johns
Carpenter
R
Raul Rosario
Construction Foreman
Z
Zachary Zirlin
Graphic Designer
R
Rocky De la Vega
Painter
C
Chris Herrington
Painter
T
Ted Wolff
Painter
C
Charles Chesser
Prop Maker
J
Jason Johns
Prop Maker
R
Robert Elliott-Barry
Props
K
Kendall Embrescia
Props
A
Amy Giedraitis
Props
G
Gary Lock
Props
R
Ramona Messina
Props
S
Scott Schneider
Set Designer
S
Steve Auernhammer
Set Dresser
C
Christopher Carcich
Set Dresser
E
Eugene Doyle
Set Dresser
J
Josh Drylie
Set Dresser
R
Ram Goradia
Set Dresser
G
Graham Griswold
Set Dresser
C
Christopher Hayes
Set Dresser
D
Dale Lotreck
Set Dresser
M
Michael Mestas
Set Dresser
S
Suzanne Mjartan
Set Dresser
O
Orlando R. Montoya
Set Dresser
J
James Sapienz
Set Dresser
P
Piero Spadaro
Set Dresser
A
Aaron Streiner
Set Dresser
R
Robert P. Trujillo
Set Dresser
J
Jim Mitchell
Storyboard Artist
P
Pierre Barrera
Swing
D
Daniel Fortin
Costume Assistant
A
Adam Sabodish
Costume Assistant
A
Ali Tycast
Costume Assistant
R
Rob Overbeck
Costume Assistant
K
Kristi Hoffman
Costumer
B
Bryan P. Jones
Assistant Camera
Z
Zak Hawley
Assistant Camera
R
Robert Hatfield
Digital Imaging Technician
E
Eric Steinig
Dolly Grip
R
Ralph Bickford
Electrician
M
Mike D. Fernandez
Electrician
L
Lovell Ford
Electrician
D
David Markey
Electrician
A
Anthony M. Suarez
Electrician
N
Nicholas D. Ward
Electrician
J
Joey Bacharka
Electrician
M
Myke Groves
Electrician
R
Ron Zabarsky
Lighting Technician
R
Ryan Elvira
Rigging Grip
D
Dylan Kelling
Rigging Grip
B
Becky Woodward
Casting Assistant
J
Jennifer Yost
Casting Assistant
A
Allie Levin
Extras Casting
J
Jim Burleson
Extras Casting Assistant
J
Joshua Fritel
Extras Casting Assistant
A
Amanda L. Preputnik
Extras Casting Assistant
A
Anne Reeves
Extras Casting Assistant
R
Ryan R. Moos
3D Editor
P
Paul Alderman
Assistant Editor
O
Omid Ensafi
CG Artist
A
Ariel Loza
CG Artist
A
Andreas Krieg
CG Artist
M
Moritz Eiche
Compositing Supervisor
D
Daniela Calafatello
Creature Technical Director
K
Karin Cooper
Creature Technical Director
D
David Dame
Creature Technical Director
S
Scott Jones
Creature Technical Director
K
Kevin Kelm
Creature Technical Director
W
Walter Schulz
Creature Technical Director
L
Lyon Liew
Creature Technical Director
P
Pete Kelly
Lead Animator
M
Morgan Loomis
Lead Animator
T
Tim Nassauer
Lighting Artist
D
Davis Scott Porter Saunders
Stereoscopic Supervisor
B
Brian Schumacher
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Z
Zachary J. Rose
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Peter Sjolander
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Ewert
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tim Dalton
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jane Kyung Lee
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Barry R. Tuttle
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrick Timmermann
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Janet Sharpe
Visual Effects Production Manager
S
Sebastian H. Schmidt
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Steve Viola
Title Designer
K
Kathleen Breton-Collier
Studio Teacher
B
B.L. Jurgens
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jane Wu
Storyboard Artist