Cast
D
Dina Rosenmeier
as Biker Girl (Director's Cut)
Crew
A
Armen Minasian
Editor
D
Dennis Virkler
Editor
E
Eyde Belasco
Casting
D
Donna Isaacson
Casting
J
Justin Scoppa Jr.
Art Direction
J
James E. Tocci
Art Direction
E
Elle Elliott
Hairstylist
J
Janine Rath
Hairstylist
M
Michael Reitz
Hairstylist
N
Norma Lee
Hairstylist
D
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Department Head
W
Whitney James
Makeup Artist
J
Jamie Kelman
Makeup Department Head
T
Tegan Taylor
Makeup Artist
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
R
Richard Brunton
Leadman
D
David M. Milstien
Leadman
Y
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
G
Greg Berry
Set Designer
L
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
J
Julia K. Levine
Set Designer
D
Darrell L. Wight
Set Designer
J
John A. Larsen
Supervising Sound Editor
D
David C. Hughes
Sound Effects Editor
D
Dave Kulczycki
Sound Effects Editor
J
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Effects Editor
D
Doug Hemphill
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Paul Massey
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mike Hardison
CG Supervisor
L
Lee Berger
Visual Effects Producer
N
Nancy Bernstein
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rachel Fondiller
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Kilkenny
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shannon Leigh Olds
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kevin VanHook
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Rich Thorne
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Derek Spears
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Dornfeld
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Gus Duron
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Steve Ziolkowski
Animation Supervisor
C
Carl Boles
Gaffer
C
Charles Meere III
Rigging Gaffer
J
John Trapman
Camera Operator
A
Antonio Soriano
Gaffer
C
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
C
Craig Fikse
Additional Camera
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Additional Camera
H
Hopper Stone
Still Photographer
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
S
Samuel R. Harrison III
Video Assist Operator
D
David Schmalz
Video Assist Operator
L
Lisa Lovaas
Costume Supervisor
B
Brenda Donoho
Set Costumer
E
Emily Wallin
First Assistant Editor
M
Matthew Schmidt
First Assistant Editor
S
Stephanie Lowry
Music Editor
A
Ashley Revell
Music Editor
S
Scott Stambler
Music Editor
A
Alex L. Worman
Unit Publicist
R
Rose Viggiano
Location Manager
R
Rebecca Robertson
Script Supervisor
F
France Myung Fagin
Location Manager
B
Barbara Bass
Studio Teachers
C
Christopher Aubin
Production Accountant
B
Becki Cross Trujillo
Co-Producer
J
John W. DeBlau
Gaffer
P
Patricia Miller
Hair Department Head
K
Kerry Mendenhall
Key Hair Stylist
D
Donna O'Neal
Key Set Costumer
J
James Bolt
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Donald Sylvester
ADR Supervisor
T
Ted Caplan
Foley Editor
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
M
Marny Nahrwold
Art Department Assistant
C
Carmine Goglia
Standby Painter
M
Michael Spitaletto
Painter
R
Rick Pratt
Grip
P
Paul Santoni
Underwater Camera
M
Matthew W. Mungle
Makeup Designer
C
Chris Winn
Craft Service
T
Tyler Foell
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Marcelle 'Kitty' Dutton
Driver
M
Melanie Banders
Loader
M
Michael Ralph Price
Picture Car Coordinator
L
Lonnie A. Mathes
Post Production Assistant
P
Patrick Esposito
Post Production Supervisor
D
Dennis Nelson
Projection
T
Tony Chavez
Propmaker
T
Timothy Michael Cairns
Quality Control Supervisor
C
Christopher Woodworth
Scenic Artist
J
Joseph Keideth
Security
E
Ericka Bryce
Set Medic
S
Stephen Dudycha
Set Production Assistant
E
Eugene Vendrovsky
Software Engineer
S
Samson Bamimore
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jay Krueger
Utility Stunts
J
John Glasser
Assistant Director
J
Jim Passon
Color Timer
C
Chris McClintock
Editorial Production Assistant
T
Tom Percarpio
Best Boy Electric
T
Tom Anderson
Electrician
A
Arthur Jeppe
Lighting Supervisor
T
Timothy McCrary
Lighting Technician
D
Dave McAllister
Rigging Grip
N
Nicole Kwak
Production Coordinator
B
Brian Cooper
Production Office Coordinator
S
Sara E. White
Production Supervisor
K
Kevin Cerchiai
Boom Operator
S
Skip Longfellow
First Assistant Sound Editor
K
Ken Kugler
Orchestrator
G
Glenn E. Berkovitz
Production Sound Mixer
D
Derek Casari
Sound Engineer
T
Tony Barraza
Digital Compositors
M
Mike Edmonson
Special Effects Supervisor
L
L. Patrick McCormack
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paula Bonhomme
Digital Producer
M
Moriba Duncan
Modeling
P
P. Scott Bailey
Set Dresser
C
Catherine Pittman
Animal Coordinator
C
Charles Khoury
Title Designer
S
Steve Briante
Camera Loader
R
Richard L. Carden
Dolly Grip
C
Colin Edwards
Key Grip
C
Clinton Wayne
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
R
Richard Oswald
Second Assistant Director
G
Gary Burritt
Negative Cutter
J
Joe Mancewicz
Rigging Supervisor
M
Michelle Brattson
Assistant Production Coordinator
M
M.B. Gordy
Musician
S
Susan Dawes
Dialogue Editor
M
Mildred Iatrou
Dialogue Editor
S
Scott Maginnis
Property Master
C
Craig Haagensen
Second Unit Director of Photography
T
Tim Gomillion
Sound Recordist
D
Dennis Rogers
Sound Recordist
A
Amy Arnold
Costumer
S
Steve Battaglia
Second Second Assistant Director
R
Rich Thorne
Second Unit Director
J
Jane Fitts
Graphic Designer
M
Marc Baird
Storyboard Artist
D
Douglas J. Stewart
Textile Artist
C
Charleen Richards
ADR Mixer
D
David Lucarelli
ADR Recordist
J
John Murray
Foley Supervisor
B
Blake R. Cornett
Second Assistant Sound
K
Karen Harper
Vocals
M
Marc Banich
Special Effects Technician
T
Traci Asher
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Serge Riou
Visual Effects Production Manager
G
Giselle Brewton
Assistant Camera
K
Kyle Carden
Best Boy Grip
M
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle
Second Assistant Camera
R
Randy Bricker
Assistant Editor
S
Steve Bowen
Digital Color Timer
A
Amy Tompkins
Digital Intermediate Editor
T
Terra Bliss
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Marisa Clayton
Post Production Coordinator
R
Robert Cavalluzzo
Assistant Location Manager
J
Jack LeVangia
Location Assistant
T
Tim Simonec
Conductor
A
Angela Athayde
Additional Production Assistant
M
Mike Bonnaud
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
C
Chuck Martinez
Cast Driver
J
Jeff McLean
Compositing Lead
H
Harry Lam
Compositing Supervisor
P
Pavan Balagam
Digital Compositor
J
Jennifer Bender
Extras Casting
A
Anna Bradley
Extras Casting Assistant
S
Susanne Lariviere
First Assistant Accountant
D
Dylan Cole
Matte Painter
J
Joanie Selden
Payroll Accountant
L
LaChanda Alexander
Production Assistant
T
Tom Sullivan
Production Consultant
M
Michael Taylor
Production Executive
H
Heather Moses
Production Secretary
D
Dakau Jackson
Second Assistant Accountant
J
Janet Moore
Assistant Hairstylist
R
Ryan McDowell
Special Effects Makeup Artist
K
Kris Kobzina
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Charles O'Brien
Special Effects Makeup Artist
E
Eddie Vargas
Special Effects Makeup Artist
R
Ron Franco
Assistant Set Decoration
K
Kristen Kelly
Assistant Set Decoration
D
Darrin Rolls
Carpenter
K
Kino Scialabba
Concept Artist
G
Glenn Forbes
Property Master
T
Travis Huffman
Propmaker
R
Rick Polikowski
Propmaker
M
Michael D'Imperio
Props
K
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Scott Edward Collins
Set Dresser
D
Doug Devine
Set Dresser
E
Eric Hill
Set Dresser
S
Steve Park
Set Dresser
C
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
M
Martin L. Mercer
Storyboard Artist
K
Karl Shefelman
Storyboard Artist
J
Jeffrey Knott
Special Effects Technician
W
Wes Mattox
Special Effects Technician
B
Brendon O'Dell
Special Effects Technician
D
David Pahoa
Special Effects Technician
K
Keith Suzuki
Special Effects Technician
S
Steve Baker
Animation
B
Brian R. Wells
Animation
B
Brett Nystul
Animation
C
Chad Shattuck
Animation
S
Sean McPherson
Compositing Supervisor
J
Jodi Campanaro
Compositor
P
Perry Kass
Compositor
M
Matthew T. Wilson
Compositor
J
John R. McConnell
Compositor
N
Nikos Kalaitzidis
CG Supervisor
J
Jeff Wells
Digital Compositor
K
Kristin Johnson
Digital Compositor
J
Jessica Harris
Digital Compositor
C
Claas Henke
Digital Effects Supervisor
C
Caleb J. Howard
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Joanne Ladolcetta
Rotoscoping Artist
T
Tess Spaulding
Systems Administrators & Support
K
Kevin Tengan
Systems Administrators & Support
L
Lisa Clarity
VFX Artist
T
Tony Cutrono
VFX Director of Photography
J
Jennifer Meislohn
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Pollreisz
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christopher Romano
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Craig Zerouni
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Chien-Hsiung Wang
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Daniel Kupresan
Assistant Editor
R
Ron Stanik
Assistant Editor
M
Michael T. Wilson
Assistant Editor
J
Jennifer Lilly
Assistant Editor
H
Hilda Saffari
Digital Intermediate
E
Eric Putz
Telecine Colorist
R
Ric Spencer
Costumer
T
Tony Velasco
Costumer
M
Meg Matthews
Costumer
M
Mariann H.W. Lee
Extras Casting
K
Karin Fong
Main Title Designer
C
Chun-Chien Lien
Main Title Designer
N
Niamh Murphy
Textile Artist
J
Judy Pursley
First Assistant Accountant
W
William Munroe
Boom Operator
S
Steve F. Price
Foley Editor
G
George Flores
Utility Sound
D
Dante Mazzola
Assistant Camera
B
Brian Mussetter
Assistant Camera
J
Jim Thibo
Assistant Camera
R
Rick Uva
Best Boy Grip
M
Mark McDevitt
Camera Loader
D
Donald D. Davidson
Electrician
C
Chris Drechsler
Electrician
J
Jimmy Harritos
Electrician
W
Wayne A. Lee
Electrician
D
Damon Liebowitz
Electrician
L
Luis Moreno
Electrician
B
Brendon Phillips
Electrician
M
Michael J. Schwartz
Electrician
J
Joshua van Praag
Electrician
J
Jesse Wine
Electrician
M
Michael D. Weldon
First Assistant Camera
R
Richard Mosier
First Assistant "A" Camera
K
Kevin C. Potter
First Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jonas Steadman
First Assistant "C" Camera
B
Bruce Byall
Grip
J
Joe Kelly
Grip
J
Joe Macaluso
Grip
R
Rex Anson Rhorer
Grip
J
Jason Rupe
Grip
J
James Scutakes
Grip
M
Mike Simko
Grip
A
Adam Sudtell
Grip
J
Jon Sudtell
Grip
P
Peter Yauri
Grip
J
Jim Shelton
Key Grip
M
Mark Sannes
Key Grip
A
Andy Young
Rigging Grip
J
Jeff Griffith
Second Assistant Camera
E
Egor Davidoff
Second Assistant Camera
S
Scott Whitbread
Second Assistant Camera
S
Svetla Krasteva
Stunts
D
Danny Lee
Stunts
B
Bob MacDougall
Stunts
D
David Schultz
Stunts
D
Doug Snively
Stunts
K
Katie Sorg
Stunts
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review