Cast
Crew
B
Bruce Berman
Executive Producer
A
Alexander Berner
Editor
R
Roberto Malerba
Executive Producer
H
Hugh Bateup
Production Design
W
Wayne Jaworskyj
Compositors
J
Jacob Jared Jones
Compositors
E
Erik Classen
Compositors
M
Mark Scruton
Art Direction
S
Stefan Stankowski
Camera Operator
S
Sue Whitaker
Art Direction
E
Eric Lindemann
Sound Designer
T
Tom Ozanich
Sound Designer
J
Jeffrey Kember
CG Supervisor
K
Kelly A. Cook
Still Photographer
D
Daniel Pinder
Music Editor
D
David W. Krummel
Art Direction
S
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
J
Jens Baylis
First Assistant Editor
E
Ed Natividad
Conceptual Design
G
Graham Hall
Camera Operator
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
D
Don Parsons
Special Effects Coordinator
S
Steven Desbrow
Helicopter Camera
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
B
Begoña Lopez
Digital Intermediate
S
Stephen Murphy
CG Supervisor
J
Jeff Julian
Conceptual Design
P
Philippe Leprince
CG Supervisor
G
Gary Jopling
Assistant Art Director
A
Ashley Winter
Assistant Art Director
H
Harriet Lovell
Construction Coordinator
S
Stephanie Flack
ADR & Dubbing
K
Kim Marks
Camera Operator
S
Stephen Aplin
Animation Supervisor
P
Phil Pastuhov
Helicopter Camera
P
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
S
Sophie Worley
Art Department Coordinator
M
Matthew W. Kielkopf
First Assistant Sound Editor
C
Christopher Alba
Foley
L
Linda O'Reilly
Set Costumer
E
Ekaterina Bogomolova
Dialect Coach
B
Bryan O. Watkins
Sound Effects Editor
K
Kat Thomas
First Assistant Editor
D
Dominic Hyman
Art Direction
M
Marco Scotti
Costume Supervisor
C
Chuck Finch
Gaffer
J
Jody Williams
Camera Operator
C
Chris Mulsoff
Rigging Gaffer
M
Merje Veski
Art Direction
D
David Allday
Art Direction
F
Fabrice Lett
Visual Effects Producer
M
Marc A. Rousseau
Visual Effects Producer
G
Geoffrey Niquet
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Alain Lachance
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Antoine Moulineau
Sequence Supervisor
D
David Antonin Mucci
Sequence Supervisor
T
Tom Partridge
Visual Effects Editor
E
Elizabeth Leslie
VFX Production Coordinator
C
Constantin Brodt
Visual Effects Editor
C
Christina Graham
Visual Effects Producer
L
Lukasz Bukowiecki
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Rouxel
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chloe Harrison
Visual Effects Producer
M
Maxx Wai In Leong
Sequence Supervisor
S
Simon Carr
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
P
Pierre Buffin
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Angela Barson
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Matt Dessero
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Graham Martin
VFX Production Coordinator
R
Rob Shears
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stuart Bullen
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Reuben Lloyd-Pack
Visual Effects Editor
C
Charlie Revai
Supervising Art Director
R
Rick Thomas
Gaffer
B
Ben Wilson
Electrician
M
Mary Tallman
Additional Script Supervisor
C
Christopher Berg
Post Production Supervisor
A
Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
M
Michael Sharp
Unit Production Manager
S
Sekani Doram
Crowd Assistant Director
L
L. Dean Jones Jr.
Supervising Producer
I
Irene DÃaz
Crowd Assistant Director
N
Neil Ravan
Production Manager
K
K.C. Fitzgerald
Second Second Assistant Director
E
Eugene Radcliff
Associate Producer
K
Katharina Hofmann
Second Assistant Director
H
Holly Johnson
Script Supervisor
M
Marianne Jenkins
Post Production Assistant
C
Christopher Blasingame
Second Unit Director
E
Emma Gunnery
Crowd Assistant Director
S
Sussanah Madden
Crowd Assistant Director
C
Christian Thanh Nguyen
Assistant Director Trainee
A
Andy Spellman
Second Assistant Director
J
Joyce Heftel
Script Supervisor
D
Demetra Diamantopoulos
Unit Production Manager
A
Ayesha Corn
Additional Second Assistant Director
P
Patricia Ordás
Third Assistant Director
B
Bill Draper
Executive In Charge Of Production
K
Karl Sigurdarson
Production Manager
E
Emma Horton
Second Assistant Director
B
Brett Robinson
Second Second Assistant Director
D
Damian Anderson
Production Supervisor
A
Allen Kupetsky
Second Assistant Director
K
Kim Whittaker
Second Assistant Director
J
JT Diaz
Assistant Production Manager
S
Sam Alvelo
Second Second Assistant Director
A
Abby Mills
Assistant Director
S
Suzanne McGeachan
Script Supervisor
C
Charuhas Sonar
Unit Production Manager
B
Beatrice Manning
Second Assistant Director
M
Michela Marini
Key Set Production Assistant
J
Justin Ritson
Second Assistant Director
C
Carlos Ruiz Boceta
Unit Production Manager
R
Roberto Malerba
Unit Production Manager
J
Jason Pomerantz
Director of Operations
A
Andrew Heard
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Afnahn Khan
Post Production Assistant
J
Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
A
Arran Topham
Stunts
J
Jacob Hugghins
Stunts
J
Jake Lombard
Stunts
K
Karen A. Harris
Stunt Coordinator
T
Tim Halloran
Stunts
R
Rick English
Stunts
L
Linda Perlin
Stunts
J
Jamie Millington
Stunts
R
Rick English
Stunt Double
C
Christina Petrou
Stunts
T
Talila Craig
Stunts
M
Mark Slaughter
Stunts
L
Linda Perlin
Stunt Driver
M
Michael Hugghins
Stunts
M
Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Stunts
C
Claire Hayhurst
Stunts
T
Taïg Khris
Stunts
K
Kevin Abercrombie
Stunts
C
Calvin Warrington-Heasman
Stunt Double
B
Bean Peel
Stunts
A
Andrew Luckenbill
Stunt Driver
O
Oliver Gough
Stunts
B
Ben Wright
Stunts
R
Rob Cooper
Stunts
S
Sean Adames
Stunts
M
Maciej Kuciara
Concept Artist
D
David Cheesman
Property Master
P
Pamela Joyce
Production Coordinator
F
Flora Moody
Makeup & Hair
Similar Movies
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review