Cast
Crew
K
Karen Rosenfelt
Producer
M
Michael Wilkinson
Costume Design
W
Wyck Godfrey
Producer
D
Doug Hardwick
Construction Coordinator
T
Troy Sizemore
Supervising Art Director
T
Tony Lamberti
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
V
Virginia Katz
Editor
R
Richard Sherman
Production Design
J
Jeremy Stanbridge
Supervising Art Director
B
Barbara Kelly
Associate Producer
E
E. J. Foerster
Second Unit Director
R
Richard De Alba
Hairstylist
S
Sean Cossey
Casting
C
Craig Fincannon
Location Casting
L
Lisa Mae Fincannon
Location Casting
M
Mark Morgan
Executive Producer
S
Syd Dutton
Visual Effects Art Director
G
Greg Mooradian
Executive Producer
B
Bill Bannerman
Unit Production Manager
B
Bill Bannerman
Co-Producer
S
Steve C. Aaron
Sound Mixer
B
Brown Cooper
Camera Operator
G
Gianna Sparacino
Hairstylist
K
Karen Lovell
Hairstylist
N
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
D
David A. Whittaker
Sound Effects Editor
L
Lorin Flemming
Art Direction
S
Susan Germaine
Key Hair Stylist
D
David Schlesinger
Set Decoration
I
Ian Slater
Editor
J
Jeffery J. Tufano
Camera Operator
C
Christopher T. Welch
Dialogue Editor
J
Jean Ann Black
Makeup Department Head
D
Dan Bronson
Costume Supervisor
E
Elizabeth Coulon
Extras Casting
G
Gary Marullo
Foley
J
Jessica Lichtner
Script Supervisor
R
Rolf John Keppler
Makeup Artist
A
Adam Milo Smalley
Music Editor
R
Robert Foster Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
C
Christopher Willis
Additional Music
M
Michael Sabo
Property Master
D
David Crone
Steadicam Operator
A
Andrew Cooper
Still Photographer
R
Ralph Maiers
Visual Effects Supervisor
R
Robin Griffin
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mike Szakmeister
Dialogue Editor
M
Mike Szakmeister
ADR Editor
R
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
George Macri
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andrew G. Cox
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bruce Woloshyn
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Thomas Nittmann
Visual Effects Producer
B
Brad Minnich
Visual Effects Editor
M
Michael Minkler
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sébastien Moreau
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Angela Quiles
Production Supervisor
T
Tom Goodrich
Studio Teacher
L
Lisa Tutunjian
Digital Intermediate Editor
M
Margeaux Fox
Hairstylist
E
Earl Woods
Rigging Gaffer
K
K. Emily Levine
Art Department Coordinator
R
Randall S. Coe
Construction Coordinator
J
Jeff Campbell
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Shonta T. McCray
Costumer
S
Stephanie Flack
Dialogue Editor
S
Sean M. Harding
Camera Operator
L
Loan Phan
Digital Intermediate Producer
M
Mark Edward Wright
Visual Effects Editor
M
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Hairstylist
A
Annette Farnsworth
Costumer
K
Kosta Saric
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Trapman
Helicopter Camera
R
Renee Ragucci
Costumer
V
Vanessa Galvez
Digital Intermediate
B
Beatrice De Alba
Hair Department Head
T
Toni Atterbury
Unit Publicist
M
Michael Cavanaugh
Visual Effects Editor
B
Bonnie Clevering
Hairstylist
B
Brent Boates
Storyboard Artist
S
Steve McLeod
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jerad Marantz
Character Designer
S
Sean Oxenbury
Rigging Gaffer
M
Matthew W. Kielkopf
First Assistant Sound Editor
E
Earl Paraszczynec
CG Supervisor
J
Josh Sutherland
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joel Sevilla
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Applebaum
Camera Operator
N
Nevin Swain
Property Master
M
Mahmoud Rahnama
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mihaela Orzea
Digital Compositor
C
Charles Rose
CG Supervisor
J
Jimmy Almeida
Animation
J
Jongju Lee
CG Artist
A
Andy Hass
Animation
H
Howard R. Campbell
Lighting Artist
J
Jason Dale
First Assistant Editor
I
Isabelle Langlois
Visual Effects Producer
J
Janna Roach
Assistant Property Master
Y
Yuhon Ng
Animation
H
Heather Rae Miller
Costumer
B
Bob Bates
Gaffer
C
Chris Navarro
ADR Mixer
F
Forest Sala
Key Hair Stylist
P
Pamela Pearl
Casting Associate
A
Amanda McGowan
Makeup Artist
S
Stacey Panepinto
Makeup Artist
F
Frances Jacques-LeCompte
Seamstress
R
Rodney Williamson
Costumer
R
Reba Saul
Costumer
V
Vincent Poitras
Digital Compositor
L
Laurent Spillemaecker
Compositing Supervisor
B
Bob Kretschmer
Wigmaker
M
Megan Coates
Costumer
P
Peter D. Roome
First Assistant Camera
M
Matt Anderson
CG Artist
A
Alexandra Patsavas
Music Supervisor
T
Timothy James Kane
First Assistant Camera
Y
Yvan Lucas
Digital Colorist
S
Sonny Kompanek
Orchestrator
M
Mikaël Damant-Sirois
CG Supervisor
J
Janet Melody
Ager/Dyer
R
Robert Althoff
Sound Mix Technician
R
Robert Ulrich
ADR & Dubbing
K
Kevin McCloy
Rigging Grip
N
Nate Fredenburg
Art Direction
J
Jaclyn Kenney
Art Department Coordinator
J
J.J. Ogilvy
Casting Associate
S
Stacy Caballero
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Alison Fraser
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Sarah P. Koeppe
Costumer
C
Chris Fisher
First Assistant Camera
B
Bryan Delorenzo
First Assistant Camera
A
Ahmed Shehata
CG Supervisor
M
Michael Cliett
CG Supervisor
S
Scott Singer
Digital Effects Supervisor
L
Leslie Adkins-Garza
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Suzanne Murarik
Visual Effects Coordinator
Y
Yimi Tong
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Blaise Panfalone
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Cassy Vasile
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Robertson
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Farrow
Scoring Mixer
J
John Mann
Storyboard Artist
G
Greg Zenon
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Mollie Middleditch
Costume Assistant
M
Meghan Cornay
Costumer
S
Shayna Markowitz
Casting Assistant
P
Phillip Norwood
Storyboard Artist
C
Chris Derochie
CG Animator
R
Raphael Letertre
CG Artist
S
Simon Mercier
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Chris Ankli
CG Artist
C
Carl Gagnon
CG Artist
S
Steve Cainas
Production Coordinator
R
Rick Stribling
Key Grip
S
Scott Fritts
CG Animator
L
Laetitia Seguin
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tristan Zerafa
Digital Compositor
G
Gary Damian Thomas
Storyboard Artist
M
Mark Vena
Storyboard Artist
T
Tim Sibley
CG Artist
S
Skylar Gorrell
Special Effects Technician
D
Diana Ascher
Post Production Accountant
S
Sebastien Veilleux
Digital Compositor
A
André Ü Montambeault
Digital Compositor
K
Kevin Struckman
CG Artist
J
James Chretien
CG Artist
L
Lisa Hazell
Hairstylist
R
Riley McDougall
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rick Newsome
Storyboard Designer
J
Justin Muller
First Assistant Director
A
Arlend Engar
CG Artist
R
Ryan Farris
Boom Operator
C
Cristina Patterson
Contact Lens Designer
M
Matthieu Veillette
Matte Painter
K
Kenton Rannie
Compositing Supervisor
D
Derick Loo
CG Artist
L
Lauren Weidel
Visual Effects Producer
M
Moika Sabourin
Matte Painter
S
Simon Devault
Digital Compositor
F
Francois Croteau
Matte Painter
C
Christine Leclerc
CG Artist
R
Robert Olsson
Matte Painter
C
Colette Delacroix
Seamstress
J
Josa Leah 'SDB' Porter
Visual Effects Producer
J
Joey Bonander
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John M. Morse
Second Assistant Director
J
Jeremy Roberts
Payroll Accountant
D
David Hallinan
Second Unit First Assistant Director
D
Dylan Hopkins
Second Unit First Assistant Director
J
Jessica Nelson
Contact Lens Technician
R
Rickey Verma
Digital Compositor
T
Ty Landry
Set Dresser
T
Toshiko Miura
Digital Compositor
J
John Dinh
Digital Compositor
J
Jean-Francois Burdin
Rotoscoping Artist
C
Clariss Morgan
Hairstylist
S
Somboun Souannhaphanh
Animation
E
Elizabeth Holmes
Digital Compositor
P
Pedram Ziaei
Digital Compositor
C
Christian Morin
Digital Compositor
A
Ainslie Thomas
Visual Effects Production Manager
The Twilight Collection
The Twilight movies are a romantic fantasy vampire series based on the series of novels by Stephenie Meyer.
Movie Recommendations
Movie Reviews
‘Arthur the King’ goes the true story route with a cute dog and cliches. The Mark Wahlberg-starring...
Read full review‘The Fall Guy’ pays loving tribute to stuntpeople despite messy script. Ryan Gosling and Emily Blunt...
Read full review'Road House' Remake is Missing the Mystery and Magic of the Original. Despite a strong performance from...
Read full review