Cast

Crew

R
Ronald R. Reiss
Set Decoration
T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
S
Shannon Mills
Sound Designer
S
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
P
Patricia Whitcher
Executive Producer
J
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
H
Henning Molfenter
Co-Producer
C
Charlie Woebcken
Co-Producer
J
Jörg Widmer
Camera Operator
A
Albrecht Silberberger
Gaffer
P
Patrick Loungway
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
S
Stefanie Bruhn
Costume Supervisor
D
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Artist
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
L
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
J
James Whitaker
Second Unit Director of Photography
S
Shelley Roden
Foley
A
Allan A. Apone
Makeup Artist
P
Peter Hawkins
Additional Camera
C
Charles Schner
Camera Operator
G
Greg Berry
Supervising Art Director
C
Christoph Fisser
Co-Producer
M
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
G
Gregory S. Hooper
Art Direction
J
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
N
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
V
Vincent Cirelli
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
S
Sean McGrath
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Fissneider
Assistant Art Director
M
Matthew Gatlin
Assistant Art Director
C
Chase Paris
Casting
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
L
Lars P. Winther
Associate Producer
K
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Script Supervisor
R
Randall L. Johnson
Boom Operator
S
Stacey S. McIntosh
Construction Coordinator
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
R
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
J
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
J
Jim Wallis
Assistant Art Director
V
Valentina Aulisi
Set Costumer
Z
Zade Rosenthal
Still Photographer
D
Daniel Pinder
Music Editor
J
Jeremy Braben
Helicopter Camera
J
Jennifer Mizener
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Pavel Pranevsky
CG Supervisor
P
Pimentel A. Raphael
Animation Supervisor
M
Michael J. Walker
Camera Operator
D
David Butler
Set Costumer
C
Camille Friend
Hair Department Head
J
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
O
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Camera Operator
J
Jeri Baker
Hairstylist
C
Cydney Cornell
Hairstylist
S
Stuart McCowan
Dialogue Editor
J
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dustin Fletcher
Set Costumer
M
Mark Goellnicht
Steadicam Operator
G
Gerd Nefzer
Special Effects Coordinator
A
Andres Cubillan
Assistant Art Director
L
Larry Zanoff
Armorer
P
Pablo Borges
Assistant Costume Designer
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
B
Brittany Montero
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ron Licari
Armorer
J
James Andrykowski
First Assistant Editor
R
Robert Wilson
Hairstylist
E
Eric Laudadio
Camera Operator
C
Cole Darby
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hayden Bilson
Armorer
C
Chris Allegro
Set Costumer
S
Steven Butler
Set Costumer
M
Mike Pearce
Gaffer
F
Fawn Ortega
Makeup Artist
L
Laura Dandridge
Makeup Artist
R
Ryan J. Frias
Dialogue Editor
E
Etienne Haug
Boom Operator
M
Malo Thouément
Boom Operator
S
Simone Kraus Townsend
Animation Supervisor
D
David Marsh
CG Supervisor
C
Carlo Perez
Special Effects Supervisor
M
Matthew Lloyd
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Samuel Perkins
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Producer
H
Huseyin Caner
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
C
Christos Voutsinas
First Assistant Editor
L
Lisa Fiorito
Researcher
A
Adam Cole
Post Production Coordinator
M
Mickael Coedel
Animation
T
Trinh Tran
Associate Producer