Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw

Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw (2019)Cast and Crew

TMDb Score
69

Cast

Crew

P
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
J
Jonathan Sela
Director of Photography
P
Paul Pattison
Makeup Artist
S
Steve Chasman
Executive Producer
L
Lucy Bevan
Casting
S
Simon McGuire
Art Direction
C
Chris Morgan
Screenplay
C
Chris Morgan
Producer
C
Chris Morgan
Story
M
Max Berman
Concept Artist
D
David Allday
Art Direction
L
Lisa Chugg
Set Decoration
D
David Scheunemann
Production Design
D
Dean Wolcott
Set Designer
E
Ethan Smith
Executive Producer
E
Ethan Smith
Unit Production Manager
K
Kelly McCormick
Executive Producer
D
Dany Garcia
Executive Producer
J
J.D. Schwalm
Special Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Barry
First Assistant Director
W
Wolfgang Metschan
Art Direction
B
Bruno Martins
Electrician
J
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
W
William Eliscu
Assistant Art Director
S
Stefan von Borbély
Camera Operator
A
Alessandro Bertolazzi
Makeup Designer
J
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Ashley Winter
Assistant Art Director
M
Mats Andersen
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stuart Lashley
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Will Coubrough
Art Direction
K
Kim Phelan
Visual Effects Producer
F
Frank Masi
Still Photographer
J
Jason Ewart
Steadicam Operator
F
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
T
Tom Partridge
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kathy Chasen-Hay
Associate Producer
C
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
H
Heather Noble
Assistant Art Director
S
Sean Haley
Costumer
C
Christine Youngstrom
Art Department Coordinator
J
John Marzano
Aerial Director of Photography
A
Adam Dale
Aerial Director of Photography
C
Christopher Raphael
Still Photographer
D
David Smith
Gaffer
J
Jillian Amburgey
Script Supervisor
F
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Cinematographer
F
Fraser Taggart
Second Unit Director of Photography
D
David Butler
Key Costumer
R
Roxanne Cuenca
Script Supervisor
R
Roy Chapman
Property Master
O
Oliver Loncraine
Camera Operator
D
David Malinowski
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
C
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
N
Nava R. Sadan
Costume Supervisor
C
Christopher Downs
CG Supervisor
C
Choi Ho Man
Art Direction
T
Tim R. Lafferty
Construction Foreman
J
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
I
Ian Sullivan
Digital Intermediate
D
Dominic Hyman
Supervising Art Director
H
Hiram Garcia
Producer
R
Remo Tozzi
Art Direction
N
Nikos Kalimerakis
Gaffer
C
Cristina Waltz
Key Makeup Artist
D
Derek Walker
Camera Operator
J
Jessica Phillips
Costumer
J
John Flemming
Key Grip
D
Dean Foard
Lighting Technician
D
Dominic Ackland-Snow
Construction Manager
T
Travis Dultz
3D Editor
O
Oliver Cubbage
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Smith
Still Photographer
J
JoJo Williams
Makeup Artist
M
Matthew A. Petrosky
Steadicam Operator
A
Adam Pere
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthew D'Angibau
Matchmove Supervisor
O
Oscar Gomez
Key Rigging Grip
B
Barbara Holmes
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marisol Roncali
Casting
S
Sean Rogers
Libra Head Technician
K
Kelly Maracin Krieg
Script Supervisor
S
Sam Paul Toms
Visual Effects Editor
H
Harry Lu
Armorer
L
Liam McCartney
Supervising Armorer
M
Matthew Deetsch
Lighting Programmer
J
John Casali
Sound Mixer
N
Nicole Furia
Associate Producer
S
Stamos Triantafyllos
Camera Operator
F
Fatemeh Khoshkhou
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jason Wasserman
First Assistant Editor
S
Sara Kramer
Key Makeup Artist
L
Louis Delavenne
Aerial Coordinator
C
Chloe Reynolds
Set Costumer
K
Kyle McCulloch
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Dave Hussey
Digital Intermediate Colorist
S
Sue Chipperton
Animal Coordinator
P
Peter Graf
Aerial Camera Technician
R
Ralph Malani
Hairstylist
E
Eddie Gomez
Set Costumer
S
Steven Blizzard
Drone Pilot
R
Ryō Murakawa
Key Hair Stylist
M
Melody Koerber
Key Costumer
B
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Techno Crane Operator
A
Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Producer
P
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
D
Danielle Millington-Peck
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marc Bitz
Assistant Art Director
C
Courtney McClain
Assistant Costume Designer
L
Liz Oliver
Ager/Dyer
C
C.J. Burbage
Senior Animator
A
Axel Akesson
CG Supervisor
M
Matt Perrin
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
J
Jennie Murphy
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kathryn Brillhart
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
Dani Rose
Drone Pilot
M
Mark Hyde
Key Grip
C
Charlotte Malynn
Art Direction
C
Charlotte Malynn
Assistant Art Director
Y
Yu Ying Chien
Visual Effects Editor
D
Dan Jones
Best Boy Electric
P
Paige Chaytor
Production Supervisor
C
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Key Grip
J
Jakris Smittant
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jason Selsor
Rigging Grip
N
Neil Ashton
Electrician
C
Caleb Choo
Matchmove Supervisor
M
Mark Fitzgerald
Additional Editor
D
Dan Godar
Aerial Camera
E
Eric Moliner
Creature Technical Director
N
Nelson Dsouza
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Chris Milani
Lighting Technician
S
Sianoosh Nasiriziba
Senior Animator
M
Michael Brazelton
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Baptiste Chauveau
Matte Painter
D
Dimitri Uradovskiy
2D Supervisor
P
Pawl Fulker
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
J
Josh Sykes
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tom Hornsby
Costume Supervisor
M
Mike King
Electrician
B
Bryan Ryan
Visual Effects Production Manager
L
Lloyd Dudley
Sound Mixer
M
Maria Friesen
3D Editor
D
David McMillan
Lighting Technician
N
Negoita Mihai
Libra Head Technician
P
Paul Sinnott
Wardrobe Assistant
M
Mario Spanna
Libra Head Technician
M
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
D
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
S
Sullivan Richard
Matte Painter
E
Erica Kim
Lighting Technician
H
Hanny Tjan
Makeup Artist
T
Tom Wade
Camera Operator
K
King Louie Palomo
Visual Effects Production Assistant
M
Makoto Koyama
Senior Animator
J
Joel Christopher
Set Costumer
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Second Assistant Director
F
Felicity Goldsworthy
Principal Costumer
W
Warren Hickman
Visual Effects Editor
P
Peter Lasrado
CG Supervisor
J
Jamie Hess
Makeup Artist
G
Georgette Sweet
Hairstylist
S
Stian Dahlslett
Concept Artist
B
Benjamin Last
Concept Artist
G
Gemma Hoff
Makeup Artist
J
Jordann Aguon
Makeup Artist
A
April Dunlap
Costumer
J
Julia Strack
Compositing Supervisor
J
Josh Milne
Libra Head Technician
L
Lara Licari
Makeup Artist
I
Ian Edwards
Armorer
A
Ainsley Davies
Executive Producer
S
Sarah Evelyn
Costume Designer
T
Tom Aldcroft
Aerial Camera Technician
S
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Storyboard Artist
M
Mack Stoeckinger
Sound Designer
A
Alistair Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
R
Ray Valerio
Rigging Grip
A
Adelaide Filippe
Concept Artist
C
Chris Lees
Concept Artist
M
Marcos Weiss
Concept Artist
A
Andrew Naylor
Construction Coordinator
P
Phil Arntz
Aerial Camera
S
Scott McKee
Aerial Camera
S
Stephen Peters
Drone Pilot
J
James Clemo
Electrician
G
George Kalimerakis
Electrician
J
John M.H. Lee
Electrician
J
Jim Agnew
Electrician
M
Michele Abramo Puricelli
Libra Head Technician
E
Eric Arnold Cortez
Lighting Technician
M
Michael Fennelly
Lighting Technician
R
Ricky Carrillo
Rigging Gaffer
F
Fernando Santaella Navarro
Key Hair Stylist
M
Martin Kemble
Production Coordinator
R
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair
Production Coordinator
S
Samantha Arnold
Production Coordinator
D
Daniel Castle King
Production Coordinator
H
Harrison Gunnarshaug
Production Secretary
A
Alex Leung
Production Secretary
J
Jenny Kissoon
Production Secretary
F
Frances E. Barer
Ager/Dyer
T
Teddy George-Poku
Assistant Costume Designer
M
Marianna Bourmpoula
Costume Assistant
M
Maia Herzog Lee
Costume Assistant
J
Josie May
Costume Assistant
R
Robyn Morell
Costume Assistant
R
Róisín Straver
Costume Assistant
L
Lily Bevan
Costume Coordinator
J
Jeanine McKirnan
Costumer
G
Gabriella Morpeth
Costumer
A
Aaron Ellis
Set Costumer
M
Mia Hope Radford
Set Costumer
R
Rajat Chawla
3D Artist
T
Tiffany Hall
3D Generalist
S
Sebastian Lauer
CG Supervisor
O
Oliver Armstrong
Compositing Supervisor
K
Kyle Goodsell
Compositing Supervisor
T
Tetu Pawan
Compositing Supervisor
J
Joan Buhigas
Creature Technical Director
E
Emese Papp
Creature Technical Director
A
Anand Kambli
Creature Technical Director
E
Etay Herz
Creature Technical Director
L
Leona Sharkey
Creature Technical Director
M
Matthias Reiche
Lead Animator
S
Steve White
Lead Animator
M
Mahabub Subhani Shaik
Lighting Artist
T
Taryn Douville
Lighting Artist
A
Argha Sen
Lighting Artist
S
Sujay Kumar G.
Matchmove Supervisor
D
Dipak Tarpara
VFX Artist
J
Jason Wong
VFX Artist
R
Roberta Fischetti
VFX Editor
K
Kat Newington
VFX Production Coordinator
A
Alicia Abril Carrera
Visual Effects Editor
L
Laura El Alam
Visual Effects Editor
M
Marlene Nehls
Visual Effects Producer
A
Alexa Barros
Visual Effects Production Assistant
B
Ben Duffy
Visual Effects Production Assistant
H
Hermione Francis
Visual Effects Production Assistant
A
Andrew Shawley
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Sheila Silveira
Visual Effects Production Assistant
R
Roni Rodrigues
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kristin Derella
Assistant Editor
M
Miles Anderson
Colorist
T
Tom Howard
Lighting Programmer
M
Matt Lange
Sound Designer
A
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
A
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist
C
Christoph Westphal
VFX Artist
M
Matt Crook
Stunts