Cast
Crew
A
April Webster
Casting
R
Robert Cowper
Art Direction
A
Alyssa Weisberg
Casting
P
Peter Dorme
Art Direction
S
Stephen Swain
Art Direction
N
Nina Gold
Casting
M
Mary Jo Markey
Editor
A
Alastair Bullock
Art Direction
M
Mark Harris
Art Direction
D
Dan Mindel
Director of Photography
H
Hayley Easton Street
Art Direction
J
James Collins
Art Direction
A
Ashley Lamont
Art Direction
A
Andrew Palmer
Art Direction
B
Ben Lock
Visual Effects Producer
A
Andy Nelson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dora Krolikowska
First Assistant Camera
B
Brad Larner
First Assistant Camera
R
Ramiro Belgardt
Music Editor
P
Polly Ing
CG Supervisor
A
Andrew Rowlands
Camera Operator
A
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
F
Francesca Crowder
Hairstylist
M
Martin Corbett
First Assistant Editor
A
Atsushi Kojima
Animation
C
Conor Byrne
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Philippe Carr-Forster
Camera Operator
C
Celia Barnett
Researcher
P
Patricia Martinez Arastey
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Patrick Hoeschen
Gaffer
P
Pollyanna Seath
Art Department Coordinator
C
Christopher Prampin
Gaffer
V
Vivienne Jones
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Amaury Coljon
Animation
K
Karen Asano-Myers
Hairstylist
K
Kathryn Fa
Hairstylist
U
Umar Hussain
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Martin Allan Kloner
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Sinfield
Gaffer
D
David Penfold
First Assistant Camera
N
Nigel Egerton
Assistant Costume Designer
I
Ian Comley
CG Supervisor
B
Brandon Fayette
CG Supervisor
J
Julie Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Amy Byrne
Makeup Artist
M
Marc Calvelo
Animation
Y
Yanick Dusseault
Visual Effects Art Director
J
Jenny Jiyeon Bae
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Dan Cortez
Visual Effects Coordinator
N
Nick Hsieh
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jake Lunt
Creature Design
M
Michael Mulholland
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Ben Wilson
Camera Operator
W
Will Files
Sound Designer
R
Robert Palmer
First Assistant Camera
T
Theo Park
Casting Associate
A
Andrew Simonin
Key Hair Stylist
T
Teréz Koncz
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sophie Cullen
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Digital Intermediate
L
Laurent Benhamo
Animation
H
Harry K. Garvin
Camera Operator
D
David James
Still Photographer
C
Chris Tost
Animation
C
Colin Anderson
Steadicam Operator
J
Jean-Denis Haas
Animation
A
Adam Dale
Helicopter Camera
P
Paul Wheeldon
First Assistant Camera
B
Bruce McCleery
Second Unit Cinematographer
S
Stuart Rose
Art Direction
B
Ben O'Brien
Compositing Lead
M
Mickael Coedel
Animation
R
Richard Quinn
ADR Editor
J
Jamie Wilkinson
Property Master
J
Jonathan Borland
Foley Editor
P
Pippa Anderson
Co-Producer
L
Leifur B. Dagfinnsson
Line Producer
J
Jason Pomerantz
Production Director
T
Tommy Gormley
First Assistant Director
A
Andrew Vanneck
Third Assistant Director
M
Mark Somner
Unit Production Manager
K
Khaled Zaazouh
Production Supervisor
T
Tarik Afifi
Third Assistant Director
G
Grace McInnes
Second Unit Director
L
Lizzie Pritchard
Script Supervisor
S
Stephanie Jolly
Second Unit Director
A
Albertine Selvik
Second Unit Director
G
George Walker
First Assistant Director
C
Cory Bennett Lewis
Production Supervisor
B
Barnaby Riggs
Third Assistant Director
A
Andrew Mannion
Second Assistant Director
J
Jasmin Moradian
Script Coordinator
C
Chloe Chesterton
Second Assistant Director
T
Teariki Leonard
Third Assistant Director
C
Caterina Boselli
Location Coordinator
B
Ben Rosenblatt
Co-Producer
A
Alex Darby
Unit Production Manager
L
Laura Wootton
Second Unit Director
K
Karl Caffrey
Production Supervisor
T
Tobin Hughes
Unit Manager
A
Andrew C. Keeter
Production Supervisor
J
Joey Coughlin
Second Assistant Director
T
Tommy Harper
Executive Producer
H
Holly Gardner
Third Assistant Director
S
Scott Owen
Assistant Director
G
George Max Trummler
Third Assistant Director
T
Tommy Gormley
Co-Producer
A
Adam Teeuw
Production Supervisor
S
Suzie Frize-Williams
Assistant Script
S
Stephen Godenzie
Third Assistant Director
C
Christophe Le Chanu
Second Assistant Director
S
Susan Towner
Unit Production Manager
E
Eileen Yip
Third Assistant Director
G
Gladys San Juan
Script Supervisor
S
Susan Towner
Co-Producer
M
Megan Matousek
Production Manager
A
Aaron C. Fitzgerald
Second Assistant Director
V
Vanluke Watson
Production Assistant
E
Edward Bellamy
Third Assistant Director
J
Jason Blumenfeld
First Assistant Director
B
Ben Dixon
Second Assistant Director
F
Fraser Fennell-Ball
Second Assistant Director
S
Siggi Kjartan
Third Assistant Director
R
Rickie-Lee Roberts
Third Assistant Director
B
Buddie Wilkinson
Standby Property Master
J
Jim Philpott
Grip
L
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer
M
Michael Blanchard
Post Production Supervisor
M
Matt Allsopp
Concept Artist
A
Alex Baily
Draughtsman
C
Chris Baker
Concept Artist
R
Rob Bean
Sculptor
A
Andrea Borland
Assistant Art Director
S
Sophie Bridgman
Assistant Art Director
T
Tim Browning
Concept Artist
C
Christopher Brändström
Concept Artist
W
Will Buchanan
Greensman
D
Davison Carvalho
Graphic Designer
G
Gavin Dean
Draughtsman
J
Julia Dehoff
Draughtsman
L
Laura Dishington
Graphic Designer
S
Simon Duric
Storyboard Artist
A
Abe El Habashy
Assistant Property Master
S
Seth Engstrom
Concept Artist
K
Keith Ferris
Prop Maker
S
Stephen Forrest-Smith
Storyboard Artist
S
Stella Fox
Assistant Set Decoration
L
Lydia Fry
Assistant Art Director
L
Liam Georgensen
Draughtsman
S
Sarah Ginn
Draughtsman
J
Jake Hall
Draughtsman
R
Richard Hardy
Draughtsman
P
Paul J. Hayes
Construction Manager
R
Robert Hochstoeger
Assistant Art Director
W
Will Htay
Concept Artist
C
Colin Jackman
Sculptor
K
Katrina Mackay
Assistant Art Director
J
Jon Marson
Greensman
D
Debbie Morgan
Construction Coordinator
D
Daniel Nussbaumer
Draughtsman
L
Lee Oliver
Concept Artist
J
Julie Pitts
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Andrew Proctor
Draughtsman
M
Matthew Savage
Concept Artist
I
Ivan Shannon
Prop Maker
P
Philip j Shaw
Prop Maker
D
Dominic Sikking
Graphic Designer
W
William Stickley
Carpenter
R
Remo Tozzi
Assistant Art Director
K
Kurt Van Der Basch
Storyboard Artist
K
Ketan Waikar
Draughtsman
D
Dan Walker
Concept Artist
A
Andree Wallin
Concept Artist
C
Catherine Whiting
Draughtsman
R
Ron Jones
Orchestrator
L
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
E
Eve Walker
Costume Coordinator
C
Chloé Bruce
Stunt Double
H
Helga Bosman
Hairstylist
M
Matt Crook
Stunts
Star Wars Collection
An epic space-opera theatrical film series, which depicts the adventures of various characters "a long time ago in a galaxy far, far away…."
Movie Reviews
‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full review‘Abigail’ sees the ‘Scream’ directors tackling a vampire tale with bite. The new movie from the...
Read full review‘The Ministry of Ungentlemanly Warfare’ Offers Mixed War Movie Entertainment. Guy Ritchie tackles...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review