Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005)Cast and Crew

"Dark And Difficult Times Lie Ahead."
TMDb Score
78

Cast

Crew

S
Stephanie McMillan
Set Decoration
D
David Crozier
Production Sound Mixer
A
Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction
M
Mark Bartholomew
Art Direction
D
Dennis Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor
A
Alan Gilmore
Art Direction
F
Fiona Weir
Casting
A
Alastair Bullock
Art Direction
E
Eithné Fennel
Makeup Artist
A
Adam Aldridge
Special Effects Technician
T
Tim Lewis
Unit Production Manager
N
Nigel Heath
Foley Mixer
D
Daniel Laurie
ADR Editor
N
Nicolas Becker
Foley Artist
J
John Rogers
Gaffer
C
Chris Boardman
Music Arranger
J
Julia Dehoff
Draughtsman
T
Tanya Seghatchian
Executive Producer
T
Tom Brewster
Third Assistant Director
A
Andy Kennedy
Sound Effects Editor
S
Susan Luciani
Clapper Loader
R
Robert Palmer
First Assistant Camera
J
Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor
G
Graham Sutton
Supervising Music Editor
B
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Dialogue Editor
A
Andrew Bennett
Art Department Assistant
J
Jamie Wilkinson
Assistant Property Master
E
Emmanuel Shiu
Conceptual Design
G
Georgina Gunner
Wardrobe Supervisor
D
David Rosenbaum
Transportation Coordinator
J
James Seddon
Dolby Consultant
G
Gerard McCann
Music Editor
D
Dave Brown
Pilot
L
Libbie Barr
Script Supervisor
J
Jodie Jackman
Art Department Coordinator
A
Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator
M
Murray Close
Still Photographer
D
Doug Cooper
Sound Mix Technician
B
Billy Merrell
Best Boy Electric
N
Nicky Kaill
Scenic Artist
A
Alex Rouse
Wigmaker
T
Teresa Hinton
Hairdresser
B
Bryn Court
Sculptor
A
Adam Dale
Aerial Camera
D
Daniel Barrow
Visual Effects Production Manager
P
Pablo Grillo
Animation Supervisor
B
Barry Wilkinson
Property Master
A
Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator
S
Sue Quinn
Location Manager
C
Charlotte Rogers
Hair Assistant
A
Andrew Hunt
Costume Assistant
A
Adrian De Wet
Compositing Supervisor
Y
Youki Yamamoto
Keyboard Programmer
R
Ryan Davis
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
H
Heath Kraynak
Visual Effects Production Assistant
C
Chris Carreras
Associate Producer
C
Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director
J
John Trehy
Associate Producer
M
Matt Biffa
Music Supervisor
L
Laurent Guinci
Wardrobe Master
P
Paul Couch
Standby Painter
N
Nigel Bunyan
Assistant Editor
D
Dave Ridout
Rigging Gaffer
L
Lawrence Ashmore
Orchestrator
D
David Lomax
CG Supervisor
M
Marc Atherfold
Second Assistant Camera
J
John Ensby
Color Timer
D
David Carrigan
Production Manager
T
Tim Blackham
Sound Mixer
R
Rosie Richardson
Special Effects Coordinator
D
David Appleby
Key Grip
H
Hannah Mais
Assistant Makeup Artist
C
Chloe Aubry
Assistant Costume Designer
A
Aurelia Thomas
Assistant Location Manager
J
John Casali
Boom Operator
S
Simon Aronson
Propmaker
M
Maria Chamberlain
Colorist
J
James Shearman
Conductor
B
Bernie Prentice
Underwater Gaffer
N
Nick Shuttleworth
Additional Second Assistant Director
J
Jan Meade
Projection
S
Simon Hume
First Assistant Camera
G
Gemma Nicholson
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Maggie Walsh
Costume Coordinator
B
Belinda Hodson
Makeup Artist
N
Niklas Aldergren
Systems Administrators & Support
J
Jim Crowther
Grip
V
Vicky Bishop
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Christopher Abeyta
Production Accountant
A
Andy Edridge
Additional Grip
W
Winnie Wishart
Production Coordinator
R
Rosie Hardwick
Assistant Art Director
L
Lawrence Bewsher
Underwater Camera
A
Al Spicer
Set Dressing Artist
D
Duncan McNeil
Carpenter
P
Paul Deluce
Driver
R
Reshad Esmail
Security
R
Rob Allman
Sequence Supervisor
S
Sophie Finch
Set Production Assistant
D
Don Brown
Sound Recordist
E
Eddie Coleman
Transportation Co-Captain
N
Niki Dally
Unit Publicist
D
Dan Hartley
Video Assist Operator
B
Billy Dunn
Electrician
C
Christoph Ammann
Lighting Artist
N
Natalie MacDonald
Digital Compositors
L
Lizi Bedford
Visual Effects Coordinator
P
Paul Alexiou
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stephen Finch
Lighting Coordinator
A
Ann Koska
Thanks
A
Adam Brockbank
Creature Design
J
James Bennett
ADR Recordist
C
Colin Cooper
ADR Mixer
J
Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician
T
Tracey Curtis
Senior Modeller
L
Lucy Evans
Assistant Music Supervisor
C
Chris Clarke
Additional Second Assistant Camera
J
Joe Ceballos
Matte Painter
S
Seung-Hun Lee
Creature Technical Director
J
John Slattery
Compositor
J
Janette Boyle
Additional Third Assistant Director
A
Andrew Baggarley
Data Wrangler
E
Esther St John Gray
Wardrobe Assistant
K
Katie Reynolds
Post Production Coordinator
R
Robin Demetriou
Catering
J
Jane Clark
Storyboard Artist
M
Mauricio Carneiro
Costume Illustrator
S
Sue Bradbear
Costumer
G
Gary Hayes
Construction Buyer
P
Paul Burgess
Dressing Prop
J
Jerome McCann
Sound Assistant
L
Louis Dunlevy
VFX Artist
G
Grant Freckelton
Visual Effects Designer
F
Farhez Rayani
Visual Effects Technical Director
B
Bruce Cain
Stunt Double
B
Ben Pendrey
Camera Trainee
C
Catrin Cooper
Casting Assistant
K
Karen Betteridge
Location Assistant
J
Jayne Barton
Assistant Accountant
E
Emily Dawson
Chaperone
G
Graham Driscoll
Lighting Programmer
M
Mark Tudor-Williams
Matchmove Supervisor
B
Ben Blanco
Production Assistant
D
David Aulds
Rotoscoping Artist
J
Joe Arnold
3D Artist