Avengers: Infinity War (2018)Cast and Crew

"An entire universe. Once and for all."
TMDb Score
83

Cast

Crew

T
Tom Johnson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
S
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
B
Beat Frutiger
Art Direction
L
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
S
Shannon Mills
Supervising Sound Editor
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
R
Robert Fechtman
Set Designer
J
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
R
Robert Woodruff
Set Designer
D
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Daniel Laurie
Supervising Sound Editor
D
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Makeup Artist
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
M
Mary L. Mastro
Hairstylist
C
Charles Wood
Production Design
L
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Assistant Costume Designer
S
Scott Curtis
Foley Mixer
J
JoAnn Perritano
Unit Production Manager
D
Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects Producer
C
Connie Grayson Criswell
Wigmaker
G
Gwendolyn Stukely
Costumer
S
Shelley Roden
Foley Artist
G
Geoffrey Haley
Camera Operator
G
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
F
Francisco X. Pérez
Key Makeup Artist
M
Mark Ritchie
Electrician
K
Kent Harvey
Camera Operator
M
Michelle Johnson
Hair Department Head
C
Charlie Dicus
Set Costumer
M
Mike Stallion
Art Direction
E
Erica Rice
Assistant Costume Designer
B
Brian Stultz
Art Direction
D
David Krentz
Storyboard Artist
V
Vivian Baker
Makeup Artist
R
Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
M
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
E
Eli Sasich
Script Coordinator
P
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
J
Justin Stafford
Wigmaker
S
Sarah Stuart
Draughtsman
J
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
B
Bill McClelland
Camera Operator
D
Douglas Noe
Makeup Artist
N
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
J
Jann K. Engel
Art Direction
T
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
J
Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
J
John Blake
Makeup Department Head
A
Anthony Almaraz
Set Costumer
C
Charles German
Boom Operator
K
Kate Morath
Boom Operator
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley
K
Kevin Cross
Set Designer
A
Anne Porter
Set Designer
M
Matthew Gatlin
Art Direction
D
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
C
Chase Paris
Casting
T
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Casting
M
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
R
Russell R. Anderson
Leadman
T
Tim Croshaw
Set Designer
T
Tricia Yoo
Set Costumer
E
Erik Haraldsted
Set Designer
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
R
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
B
Bria Kinter
Set Designer
J
Jeff Markwith
Set Designer
J
Jim Barr
Art Direction
B
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
D
Dan Blacklock
Costumer
J
John Berger
Set Designer
T
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
N
Nancy A. King
Set Decorating Coordinator
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
C
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
V
Valentina Aulisi
Costumer
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
J
John H. Samson
Construction Coordinator
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
C
Conor McCullagh
Key Makeup Artist
M
Margot Boccia
Makeup Artist
J
John Alcantara
Electrician
R
Ronald Hersey
Camera Operator
N
Nia Hansen
Sound Designer
J
Josh Gold
Sound Effects Editor
N
Nicole Venables
Hairstylist
B
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
D
David Richert
Camera Operator
D
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
Y
Yvette Stone
Hair Department Head
S
Sian Richards
Makeup Artist
C
Christopher Raymond
Camera Operator
D
Deidra Dixon
Hairstylist
J
Jennifer Bell
Hairstylist
D
Deborah Rutherford
Makeup Department Head
D
Don Rutherford
Key Makeup Artist
B
Bill Myer
Makeup Artist
W
Will Huff
Makeup Artist
J
Janine Rath
Hair Department Head
N
Nick Dacey
Visual Effects Editor
D
David Butler
Set Costumer
L
Lauren Abiouness
Assistant Art Director
A
Andrew Morley
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
R
Ron Mason
Set Designer
J
Jon Moore
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
C
Courtney Lether
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
A
Annie Hill
Costume Supervisor
B
Barbara Olvera
Hairstylist
B
Branden Marks
Set Costumer
S
Sarah Shepherd
Dialect Coach
L
Lori Grabowski
Script Supervisor
A
Anna Quinn
Hairstylist
J
Jenn Moye
Graphic Designer
S
Sean Ryan Jennings
VFX Artist
S
Sean Ryan Jennings
Visual Effects Art Director
S
Susan Ransom
Makeup Artist
T
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephen A. Buckley
Senior Animator
T
Todd Harris
Storyboard Artist
K
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Travis Tohill
Senior Animator
M
Matteo Silvi
Makeup Artist
K
Kate Abraham
Set Costumer
C
Chris Castaldi
Producer
C
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
P
Paul Penley
Set Dresser
M
Meagan Skerchock
Set Dresser
S
Steve Orlando
Sound Effects Editor
N
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Creature Technical Director
J
Jess Jansen
Assistant Editor
L
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
J
Jeff Comfort
Russian Arm Operator
E
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
J
Jason Talbert
Techno Crane Operator
K
Kevin Gilbert
Assistant Art Director
N
Nikki Sass
Set Dresser
J
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Liz Bernard
Senior Animator
E
Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator
L
Luca Vannella
Hairstylist
S
Sophie Worley
Set Decorating Coordinator
J
Jerry Kung
Senior Animator
J
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
C
Courtney Cocherell
Set Decoration Buyer
P
Peter Bulavinetz
Key Grip
C
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Art Direction
S
Sheena Wichary
Costume Supervisor
L
Laura Steinman
Costume Supervisor
L
Louisa V. Anthony
Hairstylist
M
Mark Walcott
Costumer
T
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mary Castor
Makeup Artist
E
Elizabeth Shelton
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Production Coordinator
L
Louise McCarthy
Makeup Department Head
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
M
Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
A
Allen Holbrook
Senior Animator
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Editor
R
Robert Wilson
Hairstylist
R
Rhys Ifan
Assistant Art Director
G
Gourdal Sebastien
CG Supervisor
V
Vera Steimberg
Makeup Artist
S
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
N
Neil Gahm
Construction Foreman
M
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
E
Ed Symon
Set Designer
M
Margaux Peach
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Ashley Marie Parker
Set Costumer
D
David Sardi
First Assistant Director
S
Sheilah Sullivan
Production Coordinator
M
Malwina Suwinska
Makeup Artist
V
Varun Hadkar
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
D
Darrin Denlinger
Storyboard Artist
H
Helen Kozora
Set Decoration Buyer
R
Ryan J. Frias
Dialogue Editor
M
Matthew Lloyd
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Samuel Perkins
Visual Effects Editor
J
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
S
Serena Reichenbaugh
Sound Mixer
C
Carla Bailey
Scenic Artist
J
Joel C. Warren
Lighting Technician
R
Ross Grimshaw
Lighting Technician
J
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
V
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Makeup Artist
C
Craig Anthony
Set Costumer
J
Jonathan Carbonaro
Digital Imaging Technician
A
Aoife Warren
Draughtsman
J
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
E
Eric Scott
Visual Effects Producer
R
Richard Castro
Production Accountant
L
Laura Holeman
Digital Intermediate
C
Christopher Finley
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lance Resch-Anger
Set Production Assistant
Y
Yen Do
Set Costumer
M
Matthew Lee Flory
Set Dresser
L
Lee Maher
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
M
Molly Doyle
Casting Assistant
H
Hannes Poser
CG Supervisor
S
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
D
Doug Spilatro
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kevin Houlihan
Assistant Art Director
J
Julien Pougnier
Set Designer
J
Jeff Gersh
ADR Mixer
M
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
F
Fliss Jaine
Art Department Coordinator
D
Douglas Ryan
Second Assistant "C" Camera
B
Ben Wiggs
Animation Supervisor
K
Karen Bartek
Hairstylist
V
Vasilios Tanis
Makeup Artist
H
Henry Wan
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
John Bohan
Construction Manager
D
Daniel Baker
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Cheng
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Levi Martinez
Electrician
J
Jared Slater
Aerial Camera Technician
J
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Aerial Camera
M
Michael Craig Ferguson
Drone Operator
L
Lara Lom
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeff Okabayashi
Second Assistant Director
L
Louie Northern
Drone Operator
J
Jennifer Bash
Assistant Art Director
K
Kimberly Patrick
Foley Editor
C
Charles Crivier
Key Grip
D
Darin Devonshire
Rigging Grip
S
Sarah Ginn
Assistant Art Director
A
Andy Hoehn
First Assistant "C" Camera
C
Caroline Whitehill
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Clark Grimes
Props
K
Katia Muscariello
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Asha Joseph
Visual Effects Producer
J
John France
Set Dresser
D
Dean Labossiere
Electrician
R
R Michael Sasser
Rigging Grip
M
Mark Rossini
Third Assistant Director
J
Jason Rainey
Ager/Dyer
J
Joe Guest
Unit Production Manager
D
Duarte Elvas
Main Title Designer
K
Kerrie Lloyd
Production Coordinator
S
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
I
Isona Rigau
Draughtsman
E
Elizabeth Tyson
Production Coordinator
D
Dave Clements
Electrician
J
James Bridger
Lighting Technician
D
Demetrice Dixon
Hairstylist
S
Salvatore Valone
VFX Editor
H
Hannah Greene
Costumer
S
Sanford Slepak
Key Costumer
J
Jacob Riehle
Foley Editor
P
Peter Ayriss
Drone Operator
L
Lulu Morgan
Production Supervisor
S
Simon Downes
Second Assistant Director
S
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
A
Aaron Colman-Hayes
3D Artist
P
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Production Supervisor
D
David Oliveros
Lighting Technician
S
Sarah Spearing
Production Coordinator
B
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
W
Will Loftin
Boom Operator
G
Gildardo Tobon
Ager/Dyer
J
Javier Meroño
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Greg Teegarden
CG Supervisor
K
Kyle S. Plowden
Set Dresser
S
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
G
Georgina Street
Visual Effects Producer
S
Stefanie Blatt
Visual Effects Technical Director
O
Oliver Ferguson
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Tony Murima
Rigging Grip
J
Jonna Capehart
Set Dresser
I
Iain Thomson
Dailies Operator
J
James Nesbitt
Lighting Technician
J
Joseph Kendrick
Rigging Grip
R
Rodney Fuentebella
Conceptual Illustrator
J
Justin Trudeau
Set Designer
K
Keith W. Smith
Lead Animator
P
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Design
K
Kyle Spicer
Digital Imaging Technician
I
Ian Creed
Marine Coordinator
N
Neil Ashton
Electrician
M
Marla Neto Henshaw
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Andrew Jack
Dialect Coach
G
German Lee Castillo
Ager/Dyer
J
Jessica T. Stone
Digital Intermediate
T
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Creature Technical Director
S
Simon Fraser
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Santosh Kumar Dey
Matchmove Supervisor
E
Erin Langford
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Agnes Toomus
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jackson Sze
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Michelle Liu
Key Costumer
R
Roland Vallet
Senior Animator
R
Raul Flores
Electrician
J
Jason M. Thompson
Lighting Technician
R
Robert A. Sutton
Techno Crane Operator
K
Kristin Wahl
Hairstylist
A
Alison Clements
Set Designer
F
Fernando Zorrilla
CG Supervisor
L
Luke Whitelock
Assistant Art Director
A
Alex Bowens
Draughtsman
T
Tommy Janulis
Property Master
C
Carolina Grisorio
Art Department Coordinator
R
Ross Coscia
Camera Operator
C
Chris Milani
Best Boy Electric
T
Tiko Pavoni
Camera Operator
H
Henry Bridges
Drone Operator
S
Shane Detwiler
Rigging Grip
S
Sam Haynes
Rigging Grip
M
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
Rigging Grip
N
Nolan Jenkins
Rigging Grip
S
Steve Pittman
Rigging Grip
K
K.C. Roballo
Rigging Grip
A
Adriana Del Valle
Casting Assistant
S
Sebastien Jutras
Ager/Dyer
T
Travis Scott Merrill
Ager/Dyer
M
Mhairi Gibb
Costume Coordinator
J
Jason Blackman
Set Costumer
K
Kevin Boyett
Set Costumer
H
Hajar Mainl
Script Supervisor
R
Robin Buday
First Assistant Editor
E
Erik Christensen
3D Modeller
K
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
S
Steve Sauers
CG Supervisor
Y
Yogesh Bhavsar
Creature Technical Director
B
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
Creature Technical Director
C
Chay Johansson
Creature Technical Director
M
Matthias Zeller
Creature Technical Director
G
Giedre Balseviciute
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jake Delaney
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Brendan Grady
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kotamraju Karthik
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kelani Lim
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Gareth Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Caitlin Thornton
Visual Effects Coordinator
W
Wenjia Zhao
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alison Luong
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Katherine Farrar
Visual Effects Producer
S
Swen Gillberg
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
Greg Steele
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Johnny Roek
Visual Effects Technical Director
G
Gareth Wingrove
Special Effects Supervisor
N
Nick Ray Harris
Boom Operator
M
Matt Aston
Boom Operator
B
Benjamin Farthing
Boom Operator
M
Marcus Petruska
Boom Operator
M
Mitchell K. Hiniker
Key Rigging Grip
S
Shawn Upthegrove
Set Dresser
C
Colin Lutke
Lighting Technician
A
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Extras Casting Assistant
A
Arjun Banga
Sound Mixer
M
Matt Hancock
Props
S
Stephen Early
First Assistant "B" Camera
N
Nicholas Bussey
Dailies Operator
R
Richard Bennett
Storyboard Artist
M
Michael Corrigan
Set Dresser
Z
Zak Howell
Set Dresser
L
Launcelle Bustamante
Rigging Grip
C
Coy Breaux
Lighting Technician
S
Sol Saihati
Lighting Technician
C
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
J
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
E
Elizabeth Miller
Security Coordinator
D
Daniele Colombera
Digital Imaging Technician
T
Tyler Blackwell
Video Assist Operator
J
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
T
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
F
Fred Duffer
Video Assist Operator
C
Charelle Bronson
Costumer
C
Christopher Eng
Second Assistant "B" Camera
J
Jeff Vacanti
Senior Animator
R
Richard Harrowing
Electrician
S
Samara Bay
Dialect Coach
A
Ashish Kukian
Production Manager
V
Vinay Gautam
Production Coordinator
J
Jools Faiers
Graphic Designer
A
Andy Bays
Scenic Artist
D
Donald Fulmer
Scenic Artist
C
Charlotte Lee
Set Decoration Buyer
S
Stuart Huggins
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Matt Shearer
Rigging Grip
K
Kate Maudlin
Production Secretary
A
Alexander Talley
Camera Production Assistant
J
John Paul Palmer
Lighting Technician
M
Michelle Ceglia
Key Hair Stylist
C
Christian Joyce
Sound Mixer
A
Andy Benavides
Set Production Assistant
A
Alexei Dmitiew
Key Makeup Artist
S
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Fox
Colorist
B
Bud Raymond
Sound Mixer
J
Jerry Wheat
Lighting Technician
E
Emil Simeonov
Senior Animator
C
Cory L. Bol
Travel Coordinator
A
Autumn Atkinson
Set Dresser
D
David E. Franks
Colorist
M
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
M
Mary Huber
Extras Casting
J
Justin Faith
Contact Lens Technician
K
Kurtis Campbell
Set Dresser
N
Nolan Aldridge
Lighting Technician
S
Sara Daily
Camera Production Assistant
K
Kerry Goodrum
Camera Production Assistant
A
Abbie Knights
Electrician
A
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
H
Hector Padilla
Assistant Editor
W
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
M
Matt Hughes
Production Accountant
S
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Key Hair Stylist
P
Pete White
Costumer
V
Vincent E. Immordino
Set Dresser
B
Brian Waltsak
Makeup Artist
M
Martin Ward
Video Assist Operator
R
Raissa Patton
Hairstylist
G
George Kotsopoulos
Set Production Assistant
D
Dawn Turner
Hairstylist
J
Jenny Kissoon
Production Secretary
B
Brendon Phillips
Key Grip
J
Jeannette Browning
ADR Recordist
S
Sainath Shinde
Production Manager
B
Breanne Grover
Set Dresser
R
Robert Davis
Set Dresser
J
Jordan Foster
Set Dresser
L
Lylie Almeida
Production Accountant
A
Adam Horne
Electrician
D
Danny Florian
Set Dresser
G
Garry Thomson
Electrician
C
Courtney Young
Dialect Coach
D
Daniel A Hernandez
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Maciej Kuciara
Conceptual Illustrator
M
Michael Kim
Digital Imaging Technician
J
John Gorman
Props
K
Kenneth Malicdem
First Assistant Director
C
Carl Peters
Props
D
Daniel Fortin
Costume Assistant
V
Vareck Gober
Electrician
B
Beaux Petit
Electrician
Z
Zach Steele
Gaffer
D
Davey Mayes
Generator Operator
J
Jonny Mackenzie
Lighting Technician
A
Alexandra Matheson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
D
David Scott
Art Direction
D
Daniel J. Riva
Camera Production Assistant
L
Lewis Rothenberg
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Steve Freebairn
Digital Imaging Technician
S
Scott Montgomery
Drone Cinematographer
A
August Gentry
Electrician
K
Kristopher Gordon
Electrician
L
Laurentiu Maria
Electrician
J
Jose de Jesus Servin
Electrician
G
Grady Sonam
Electrician
M
Mitchell Ursetta
Electrician
J
Jason Sutton
Libra Head Technician
C
Callum Collins
Lighting Technician
R
Rory Grierson
Lighting Technician
A
Austin Kenyon
Lighting Technician
E
Emma Pedone
Lighting Technician
S
Skye Lane
Rigging Grip
C
Christopher William Moore
Rigging Grip
S
Scott Stuart
Rigging Grip
J
Jamie Pair
Second Assistant "B" Camera
S
Sebastian Badea
Senior Animator
C
Chris Barsamian
Senior Animator
K
Krzysztof Boyoko
Senior Animator
R
Russell Chou
Senior Animator
G
Gary Edwards
Senior Animator
C
Carlos Fraiha
Senior Animator
A
Aaron Hamman
Senior Modeller
B
Brian Webb
Extras Casting Assistant
S
Subodhana Ranatunga
Assistant Editor
S
Storm Evans
Dailies Operator
J
Jessica Page
Dailies Operator
J
Jessica Page
Dailies Technician
J
Jacob McElroy
Dailies Operator
M
Maimunah Yahkup
Dailies Operator
G
Gareth Mabey
Dailies Operator
N
Nicki Harris
Contact Lens Technician
Q
Quan Pierce
Hairstylist
R
Rob Seal
Makeup Artist
L
Lauren Winegar
Makeup Artist
L
Linda Whang
Makeup Artist
P
Piyaporn Indageha
Production Manager
L
Louis Polak
Production Supervisor
C
Chris Donio
Props
A
Alanna Suen
Props
J
Jodi Diodati
Scenic Artist
S
Sophia Ali
Set Dresser
J
John Bayles
Set Dresser
E
Elliott Boswell
Set Dresser
H
Hank Curtis
Set Dresser
M
Maxine Kao
Set Dresser
C
Clarissa Mobley
Set Dresser
M
Michelle Radzisauskas
Set Dresser
L
Lisa 'Pike' Rincon
Set Dresser
J
John Rodgers
Set Dresser
E
Eric Sherlin
Set Dresser
N
Norman Thaler
Storyboard Artist
K
Katerina Kojeva
Costume Assistant
A
Alexandra Fiddes
Costumer
P
Philip Quinn
Costumer
D
Daniel Mahler Landman
Costumer
J
Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
Costumer
H
Harriet Edmonds
Costumer
E
Erin Sarofsky
Title Designer
D
Diana Cobo
Production Coordinator
M
Malinda McGuire
Production Coordinator
N
Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk
Production Coordinator
L
Lauren VanOrsdale
Production Coordinator
V
Victoria Marino
Production Coordinator
R
Rachel Coscia
Set Production Assistant
R
Riley Flanagan
Set Production Assistant
J
Jason McRae Smith
Set Production Assistant
L
Luke Moorcock
Technical Supervisor
A
Alex McKay
Third Assistant Director
M
Marco Alicea
Assistant Sound Editor
G
Gazal Tabrizipour
Contact Lens Technician
J
John David Duncan
Assistant Set Decoration
A
Aviv Bar-Ami
VFX Artist
A
Arild Anfinnsen
VFX Artist
A
Alexander T.H. Browne
VFX Artist