Crew

J
John Schwartzman
Director of Photography
R
Ronald R. Reiss
Set Decoration
A
April Ferry
Costume Design
C
Christa Munro
Art Direction
S
Stella Vaccaro
Set Designer
D
Dennie Thorpe
Foley Artist
J
Jana Vance
Foley Artist
J
Juan Peralta
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Daniel Orlandi
Costume Design
S
Sean House
Modeling
I
Ian Fox
Camera Operator
P
Page Buckner
Art Direction
M
Mary L. Mastro
Hair Setup
R
Rick Jaffa
Screenplay
R
Rick Jaffa
Story
A
Amanda Silver
Screenplay
A
Amanda Silver
Story
P
Peter Zuccarini
Underwater Director of Photography
R
Robert Jackson
Boom Operator
R
Rafael E. Sánchez
Gaffer
M
Michael Kelem
Aerial Director of Photography
J
John Coven
Storyboard Artist
C
Caty Maxey
Art Direction
C
Cameron Widen
Animation
M
Mike Piccirillo
Art Department Coordinator
K
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
A
Aaron Skalka
Transportation Coordinator
S
Sherri Hamilton
Hairstylist
T
Todd Cherniawsky
Set Designer
C
Cole Taylor
Special Effects
V
Vivian Baker
Makeup Department Head
D
David E. Scott
Art Direction
M
Melanie Deforrest
Makeup Artist
H
Hannah Gates
Set Costumer
R
Ren Heeralal
Set Costumer
E
Elaine Ramires
Costume Supervisor
M
Michelle Vittone
Makeup Artist
L
Lorrie Campbell
Set Designer
C
Christopher Raimo
Associate Producer
J
James P. Schramm
Thanks
T
Tammy S. Lee
Set Designer
V
Valerie Zielonka
Key Costumer
C
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Sculptor
S
Steve Smitherman
Driver
R
Randall D. Wilkins
Set Designer
C
Chris Hopkins
Sculptor
D
David Chow
Set Designer
J
Jenni Knight
Set Dresser
G
Greg Maloney
Visual Effects Producer
B
Brad Semenoff
Dialogue Editor
B
Brad Semenoff
ADR Editor
K
Katherine Rodtsbrooks
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Paul Apelgren
Music Editor
D
David James
Sculptor
M
Masako Masuda
Set Designer
J
Joshua Davis
Gaffer
J
Jack Lazzaro
Makeup Artist
C
Chuck Zlotnick
Still Photographer
F
Forest P. Fischer
Set Designer
E
Ernie Avila
Set Designer
S
Shawn Walsh
Visual Effects Producer
R
Ron Mendell
Set Designer
G
George Lee
Set Designer
C
Chris Haarhoff
Camera Operator
C
Chris Haarhoff
Steadicam Operator
S
Scott Sprague
Best Boy Electric
Y
Yann Denoual
Sculptor
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
M
Mahealani Diego
Hairstylist
R
Robert A. Blackburn
Construction Coordinator
K
Karri Farris
Makeup Artist
R
Ronald Hersey
Additional Photography
N
Nia Hansen
Foley Supervisor
M
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Hairstylist
F
Frank Avanzo
Set Costumer
A
Allan B. Holt
Modeling
D
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Visual Effects Technical Director
P
Pascal Garneau
Sound Effects Editor
S
Scott Guitteau
Sound Effects Editor
R
Regis Harrington
Stunts
P
Paige Reeves
Makeup Artist
P
Pete Horner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
L
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin
Makeup Artist
E
Emily Tatum
Makeup Artist
C
Courtney Lether
Makeup Artist
C
Charlie McIntyre
Electrician
J
Jami Ross
Makeup Artist
J
Justin Gladden
Visual Effects Producer
K
Kevin C. Lang
Set Dresser
B
Brooks P. Guyer
Camera Operator
J
Jacob Roanhaus
Special Effects
M
Mike Dharney
Animation
B
Brian N. Bentley
Compositors
K
Kris Cole
Assistant Editor
C
Chantal Boom'la
Makeup Artist
L
Laine Rykes
Makeup Artist
D
Don Tomich
Rigging Gaffer
T
Travis Tohill
Animation
C
Cameron Folds
Animation
P
Peer Lemmers
Animation
A
Andrew Malesky
Animation
L
Luis Carlos Uribe
Animation
B
Bob Wilson
Animation
E
Eric Bates
Animation
E
Emilio Ghorayeb
Animation
C
Celia Jepson
Lighting Supervisor
D
Dwight Angelito
Compositors
D
Darrell Claunch
Compositors
N
Nick Crocco
Art Direction
L
Lawrnell Bell-Rattler
Hairstylist
N
Natalie Cordray
Makeup Artist
J
Jennifer Hodges
Hairstylist
S
Stephanie Jennings
Hairstylist
A
Annabelle MacNeal
Makeup Artist
L
Linda Traxler
Hairstylist
V
Vicki Vacca
Makeup Artist
C
Crystal Wells
Hairstylist
R
Russell Allen
Production Supervisor
T
Ty Warren
Executive In Charge Of Production
C
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
Z
Zack Smith
Additional Second Assistant Director
S
Samantha Avila
Assistant Art Director
G
Guy Belegaud
Propmaker
T
Timothy Burgard
Storyboard Artist
R
Robert Consing
Storyboard Artist
D
Derek Devers
Propmaker
J
Jeff Frost
Modeling
C
Collin Grant
Storyboard Artist
M
Mike Herriage
Greensman
A
Alana Hong
Art Department Assistant
R
Ryan Shields Johnston
Assistant Art Director
T
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Dresser
P
Philip Keller
Storyboard Artist
P
Paul Lindsey
Propmaker
M
Matt Lopac
Set Decoration
W
William Nutt
Greensman
W
William'Billy' Nutt
Greensman
T
Timothy Oakley
Prop Maker
P
Paul Penley
Set Dresser
C
Christopher Ramirez
Greensman
J
John Michael Riva Jr.
Art Department Assistant
J
Joelle-Lyn Sarte
Art Department Coordinator
J
Jeff Shewbert
Propmaker
E
Edward Skade
Sculptor
M
Meagan Skerchock
Set Dresser
S
Spencer Smith
Greensman
K
Karen Sori
Art Department Assistant
D
David Soukup
Set Designer
C
Christopher Stanback
Propmaker
S
Sam Sternthall
Set Dresser
D
Dan Sweetman
Storyboard Artist
J
John Tedlie
Set Dresser
B
Bruno Troadec
Sculptor
A
Amy Lynn Umezu
Storyboard Artist
T
Trinh Vu
Set Designer
K
Kevin Whatley
Propmaker
R
Ronn Wong
Set Dresser
C
Christopher J. Wood
Set Dresser
W
Walter Zieska
Propmaker
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Sound Effects Editor
B
Benjamin A. Burtt
Foley Editor
A
Angelina Faulkner
Sound Editor
K
Kirk Francis
Sound Mixer
C
Chris Manning
Foley Recordist
T
Trey Turner
Foley Editor
C
Chris Welcker
Boom Operator
C
Chris Brenczewski
Special Effects Coordinator
M
Michael Clarke
Special Effects
R
Robbie Clot
Special Effects
L
Lawrence Decker
Special Effects
M
Matthew Dzikielewski
Special Effects
G
Gabriel Eby
Special Effects
S
Sebastian Foxx
Special Effects
D
Dean Hathaway
Special Effects
B
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Special Effects
M
Michael Meinardus
Special Effects
R
Ryan Meinardus
Special Effects
D
Donald Myers
Special Effects
D
Doug Passarelli
Special Effects
M
Mike Sasgen
Special Effects
L
Laura Aldridge
Visual Effects
L
Luis Almazan
Compositors
A
Alex Aponte
Visual Effects
J
Jeffrey Benedict
VFX Artist
N
Nestor Benito
Compositors
M
Myong Choi
Compositors
B
Bradley Chowning
Compositors
R
Ryan B. Clarke
Compositors
K
Kaelen Cohen
Compositors
E
Emanuele Comotti
Compositors
S
Sean Coonce
Compositors
J
Jacqueline Cooper
VFX Artist
A
Anthony D'Agostino
Compositors
T
Todd D'Amario
Modeling
P
Peter Demarest
Compositors
T
Tinko Dimov
Compositors
D
Dan Enstrom
Compositors
A
Alexis Forni
VFX Production Coordinator
L
Lucien Fostier
Compositors
B
Bradley Gaines
Compositors
A
Angela Giannoni
Compositors
S
Sheila Giroux
VFX Production Coordinator
D
Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
Compositors
N
Neal Halter
Modeling
R
Reginald Harber Jr.
Compositors
S
Shawn Hillier
Compositors
R
Ryan Hopkins
VFX Artist
P
Peggy Hrastar
Modeling
C
Chad Hudson
VFX Production Coordinator
F
Flannery Huntley
VFX Production Coordinator
M
Marchand Jooste
Animation
L
Linda Y. Kim
Compositors
S
Stephen King
Animation
H
Heath Kraynak
Compositors
A
Alberto Landeros
Compositors
D
David Larochelle
Compositors
P
Pei'an Lau
Production Manager
J
James Jooyoung Lee
Animation
M
Marco Lee
Compositors
N
Nikki Jieun Lee
Compositors
T
Ting Lo
Modeling
T
Ting Lo
Modeling
M
Mark Mancewicz
Creature Design
M
Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
S
Simon Marinof
Compositors
B
Ben McEwan
Compositors
S
Scott Mitchell
Compositors
C
Chris F. Moore
Visual Effects
T
Travis Murray
Compositors
C
Conrad Olson
Compositors
M
Michael Ore
Compositors
F
Francisco Palomares Pozas
Compositors
K
Kalle Peterson
Compositors
A
Ariele Podreider Lenzi
Creature Design
E
Erica Milena Pollack
Compositors
E
Eric Ponton
Compositors
L
Loren Robinson
VFX Artist
N
Nathaniel Rodriguez
Compositors
C
Calvin Romeyn
Compositors
M
Maya Roza
Compositors
A
Ai Saimoto
Lighting Technician
Y
Yandri Sanchez
VFX Artist
A
Andrew Savchenko
Compositors
S
Stephan Schaefholz
Compositors
R
Roman Schmidt
Visual Effects
P
Paul Sharpe
VFX Artist
E
Eyal Shirazi
Compositors
J
Joao Sita
Compositors
J
Jubinville Steve
Modeling
P
Paul Venn Stirling
Compositors
R
Richard Sällqvist
Compositors
J
Jenn Taylor
Animation
J
Jeff Tetzlaff
Modeling
M
Mark Trowbridge
VFX Production Coordinator
M
Marion Voignier
Compositors
P
Pablo Wang
Compositors
V
Virginia Wilson
Compositors
C
Casey Yahnke
Compositors
T
Tim Yang
VFX Artist
P
Pearlyn Yeo
VFX Production Coordinator
J
Jun Zhang
Compositors
B
Brandon Beckman
Stunts
H
Hannah Betts
Stunts
J
Jacqueline Cadiente
Stunts
L
Lisa Dempsey
Stunts
D
Daniel Graham
Stunts
J
Jenn A. Harris
Stunts
R
Randy Haynie
Stunts
A
Allen Jo
Stunts
M
Mike Majesky
Stunts
H
Holly O'Quin
Stunts
M
Meredith Richardson
Stunts
C
Carolina Roberts
Stunts
B
Brittany Romatowski
Stunts
M
Mark Semos
Stunts
P
Patrick Stenberg
Stunts
J
Joseph J. Allen
Electrician
D
Dana Baker
Grip
D
Dacoda Bartles
Grip
M
Mark William Bassett
Grip
M
Michael Best
Grip
K
Kevin Bridge
Electrician
B
Baron Coenen
Electrician
M
Michelle Cummins
Rigging Grip
G
Gregory Doi
Electrician
C
Chris Flowers
Electrician
S
Scott Graves
Rigging Gaffer
T
Ted Gregg
Grip
S
Steven A. Guerrero
Grip
E
Eddie G. Gutierrez
Grip
J
Joe Heid
Electrician
S
Sam Hicks
Grip
B
Brian Hollars
Electrician
J
Justin Kursinsky
Electrician
G
Greg Lopez
Electrician
A
Andy Luce
Grip
O
Oskar Ness
Grip
J
Josh Nobles
Electrician
M
Mike Rushing
Grip
J
Jason Talbert
Grip
R
Robby Terry
Lighting Technician
L
Les T. Tomita
Grip
M
Michael Anthony Travers
Grip
R
Raimar van den Bylaardt II
Electrician
C
Chris Weigand
Lighting Technician
N
Nicholas Cabana
Animation
C
Cristina Falcon
Animation
Y
Yuhon Ng
Animation
J
Jeremy Stewart
Animation
K
Keith Patrick Turner
Animation
L
Lisa Magee
Set Costumer
E
Eric Yake
Key Set Costumer
D
David Cowles
Visual Effects Editor
K
Kirk Baptiste
Driver
K
Ken Farnell
Transportation Co-Captain
D
David Fowlkes
Driver
C
Curt Michael Grooms
Transportation Captain
B
Brad Lips
Driver
F
Frank Porras
Driver
M
Michael Sean Ryan
Transportation Co-Captain
J
John F. Teeple
Driver
A
Alex Levy
Music Editor
M
Michael Lyon
Lighting Technician
A
Anthony Chiarantano
Production Supervisor
M
Michael Galbraith
Animation
J
Jason Roberts
Second Assistant Director
T
Thomas J. O'Connell
ADR Mixer
B
Brendon Morrow
ADR Recordist
S
Satoshi Yamazaki
Grip
J
Jeremy Johnson
Construction Foreman
M
Melissa Goddard
Compositor
A
Adrien Flanquart
VFX Artist
L
Lisa Curtis Saunders
Software Engineer