Cast
R
Rebecca Glasscock
as Transvestite at Happening
E
Erin Lindsey Krom
as Headquarters Secretary (uncredited)
Crew
M
Mary E. Vogt
Costume Design
S
Susan Bode
Set Decoration
H
Hugo Dominguez
VFX Artist
D
Daniel Erickson
Camera Technician
R
Riley Harper
Stunts
D
Diem Hoang
Art Department Production Assistant
R
Raj Rihal
Concept Artist
R
Ralph Perri
Construction Grip
A
Arlo Hoffman
Greensman
J
Joanna Hartell
Greensman
S
Susan Schectar
Hairstylist
I
Isaac Gabaeff
Props
M
Morgan Muta
Special Effects Technician
P
Paul A. Levin
Associate Producer
E
Erik Knight
Art Department Coordinator
D
David Meyer
Art Department Production Assistant
J
James Wendelken
Carpenter
J
Jon Jordan Dibartolomeo
Assistant Hairstylist
S
Scott Hersh
Makeup Artist
P
Peter Thorell
Second Assistant Director
G
Glen A. Gregory
Carpenter
K
Kai Wai Cheng
Construction Grip
V
Vanessa Merrill
Graphic Designer
N
Nereida Soto
Hairstylist
R
Robert Barnett
Scenic Artist
B
Brian Durham
Set Dresser
T
Timothy Joliat
Set Dresser
A
Al Lewis
Set Dresser
K
K.J. Hanna
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Catherine Devaney
Art Department Production Assistant
S
Steven E. Lawler
Construction Foreman
R
Ron Engler
Construction Grip
R
Robert Fama
Hair Department Head
M
Michael Cory
Props
C
Christopher Kay
Scenic Artist
L
Lauren Lustig
Set Decoration Buyer
J
James Klotsas
Set Dresser
R
Riyoko Tanaka
Co-Producer
D
David Hendrickson
Art Department Production Assistant
T
Tully Summers
Conceptual Design
M
Michael Diersing
Construction Coordinator
D
Daniel Lowry
Construction Grip
D
Dianne Chadwick
Graphic Designer
P
Pierce Austin
Hairstylist
M
Monique Benoit
Makeup Artist
P
Pat Moore-Theis
Makeup Artist
F
Frazer Newton
Set Dresser
J
Joyce Cox
Co-Producer
A
Alexios Chrysikos
Art Department Production Assistant
K
Kevin Chen
Concept Artist
T
Tim Davies
Construction Grip
D
Don Kozma
Key Makeup Artist
S
Souraya Hamdi
Makeup Artist
S
Sylvia Malangone Cappelli
Makeup Artist
P
Paul Molnar
Makeup Artist
A
Ana Katharina Dreschsler
Props
K
Kim Richey
Props
L
Lauren Doner
Scenic Artist
M
Michael Sheridan Smith
Scenic Artist
D
Dimitra Bixby
Set Dresser
D
Dane Wilson
Carpenter
J
James Cappello
Construction Foreman
S
Shawn Mulligan
Construction Grip
C
Christopher Surgent
Second Unit First Assistant Director
S
Scott Getzinger
Property Master
C
Colin Brantley
Scenic Artist
V
Vance Kovacs
Concept Artist
P
Paul Ozzimo
Conceptual Design
G
Gavin Holmes Jr.
Construction Grip
C
Chris Schait
Construction Grip
P
Patrick Shelby
Construction Grip
K
Kyle Salvatore
Props
S
Shannon Robert Bowen
Assistant Property Master
E
Edward J. Johnson
Carpenter
F
Federico Cervantes
On Set Dresser
M
Monica Hada
Post-Production Manager
F
Fred O'Connor
Prop Maker
R
Ryan Webb
Props
M
Margaret Prentice
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
E
Eric Pastore
Set Dresser
C
C. Scott Baker
Assistant Art Director
M
Marion Kolsby
Assistant Art Director
T
Theresa Marra-Siliceo
Assistant Hairstylist
R
Rashad Clinton
Construction Grip
S
Sasha Cummins
Hairstylist
K
Kenneth Brzozowski
Head Carpenter
S
Stephanie Armstrong
Props
J
Jessica Panuccio
Set Dresser
N
Neslihan Arslan
Art Department Production Assistant
P
Paula Kelly
Assistant Makeup Artist
J
James C. Allen
Carpenter
S
Sacha Quarles
Hair Department Head
B
Bernadette Mazur
Makeup Department Head
T
Thomas Hudson Reeve
Set Dresser
E
Erika Abberton
Additional Hairstylist
M
Max Sherwood
Assistant Property Master
N
Nicole Eldredge
Assistant Property Master
J
James Whelan
On Set Dresser
K
Kathryn C. McGinnis
Scenic Artist
B
Brett Robinson
Second Second Assistant Director
S
Sean Haines
Set Dresser
C
Craig Shoji
Concept Artist
P
Peter Bulavinetz
Construction Grip
D
Danny Nallan
Construction Grip
J
Joseph Farulla
Makeup Artist
H
Heidi Kulow
Makeup Artist
P
Patricia Colburn
Scenic Artist
J
Joseph Hiura
Set Designer
N
Nicholas Gatto
Set Dresser
D
Dierdre Harris
Additional Hairstylist
R
Raquel Cedar
Art Department Production Assistant
C
Clint Wallace
Set Designer
M
Mary Anne Spano
Assistant Makeup Artist
M
Michelle Burnworth
Carpenter
C
Christine Fennell
Key Hair Stylist
D
Dina Sliwiak
Makeup Artist
J
Jeni Harden
Set Dresser
J
Jennifer Santucci
Set Dresser
J
Josh Roth
Assistant Property Master
C
Christopher S. Ross
Conceptual Illustrator
H
Henrik Tamm
Conceptual Illustrator
J
Jasmine Ballou Jones
Props
P
Peter Levitsky
Set Dresser
Z
Zach Selter
Set Dresser
D
David Presto
Special Effects Makeup Artist
R
Richard Bloom
Assistant Art Director
L
Leni Calas
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
J
Justin Corbett
Construction Grip
M
Marc Vranesich
Key Construction Grip
B
Barry Berger
Makeup Artist
J
Judy Murdock
Makeup Artist
S
Stephen Barth
Scenic Artist
G
Greg ten Bosch
Sound Effects Editor
Y
Yoichi Art Sakamoto
Special Effects Makeup Artist
J
James R. Bilz
Special Effects Technician
C
Chris Barnes
Stunts
B
Bob Finley III
Chief Lighting Technician
Y
Yaneya Rovira
Costumer
M
Monica Russell
Costumer
W
Wilson Rivas
Craft Service
D
Derek Gross
Electrician
J
Jerad Molkenthin
Electrician
J
Jason Kadlec
Location Assistant
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Designer
J
Janelle Coleman
Additional Production Assistant
K
Kenton McKinley
Additional Production Assistant
K
Kelly Porter
Costumer
D
Deborah Zometa
Electrician
G
Greg Luntzel
First Assistant Camera
T
Tristan Allen
Grip
B
Ben Thomas Holley
Location Assistant
R
Rick Wentworth
Conductor
C
Carol Cuddy
Unit Production Manager
D
Dennis S. Sands
Scoring Mixer
S
Staci Greenbaum
Costume Coordinator
M
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Supervisor
J
Jesse Dublanica
Electrician
D
Doug Facciponti
Special Effects Technician
W
William MacGhee
Electrician
K
Kyle D. Moore
Electrician
G
Glenn Fishel
Grip
Z
Zackry Barclift
Additional Production Assistant
D
David Zimmerman
Assistant Editor
D
Donna Maloney
Costume Supervisor
T
Tiffany Armour-Tejada
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Michael Ripoll
Musician
G
Girish Takle
Online Editor
V
Vincent Schicchi
Special Effects Makeup Artist
K
Karen Han
Additional Music
R
Robert Troy
Dialogue Editor
S
Sarah Monat
Foley Artist
J
J.C. Brotherhood
Special Effects Technician
S
Shane Gross
Special Effects Technician
M
Mark Norby
Stunts
R
Randy James Beckman
Stunts
B
Benjamin J. Stern
Thanks
K
Kai Wai Cheng
Additional Grip
E
Ed Gately
Additional Production Assistant
A
Alexander Barrow
Assistant Production Coordinator
C
Crystal Thompson
Costumer
C
Christopher Heikel
Electrician
T
Timothy Goldberg
Location Assistant
R
Rupert Nadeau
Assistant Sound Editor
M
Michael Harvey
Special Effects Makeup Artist
C
Chad Waters
Special Effects Makeup Artist
S
Stephen Prouty
Special Effects Makeup Artist
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Dave Reeder
Special Effects Assistant
B
Ben Katz
Additional Production Assistant
P
Patrick Wiley
Assistant Costume Designer
R
Robert Strait
Digital Imaging Technician
M
Michael A. Leo
Generator Operator
J
John Gatland
Grip
D
Daniel Letizia
Grip
S
Stephen M. Kelley
Special Effects Makeup Artist
D
David Slonaker
Orchestrator
P
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Supervising Sound Editor
G
Greg Loskorn
Score Engineer
J
Jeff Ogg
Special Effects Technician
S
Shawnna Thibodeau
Stunts
K
Kate Sprance
Casting Assistant
A
Alex Berard
Location Assistant
R
Richard Connors
Location Assistant
D
Daniel Pollack
Location Scout
P
Patrick Campbell
Storyboard Artist
B
Bobby Johanson
ADR Mixer
B
Bruce Y. Kuroyama
Pyrotechnician
D
Damon T. Dana
Stunts
N
Norman Douglass
Stunts
J
Jake Swallow
Stunts
S
Silke Matzpohl
Thanks
C
Carolina Gimenez
Additional Production Assistant
E
Eve Strickman
Additional Second Assistant Camera
A
Adam Sonnenfeld
Camera Production Assistant
C
Christopher M. Elassad
Dolly Grip
R
Rob Riccobono
Electrician
M
Michael Rudolph
Electrician
N
Nick Haines-Stiles
Grip
R
Randall L. Johnson
Boom Operator
N
Neel Hammond
Musician
D
Don Williams
Musician
B
Bruce Allan Donnellan
Special Effects Technician
W
Wade Eastwood
Stunt Coordinator
K
Kurt Kroll
Electrician
J
Jonathan Hook
Location Manager
B
Bill Abbott
Music Editor
H
Hamilton Sterling
Sound Effects Editor
R
Randy Singer
Foley Mixer
R
Roland Blancaflor
Special Effects Technician
T
Tom Homsher
Special Effects Technician
R
Rocky Kellon Smith
Stunts
C
Charlie Simunik
Special Effects Technician
N
Nicole Greenbaum
Costume Supervisor
R
Robert Mata
Costumer
A
Allison Hall
Extras Casting
P
Peter Drinco
Key Grip
B
Bill Ahern
Location Assistant
M
Monte Rex Perlin
Stunts
S
Stuart Berberich
Location Assistant
P
Phillip Saxton
Location Assistant
H
Hyo Park
Assistant Location Manager
P
Pat Crooks
Best Boy Electric
A
Amelia Rasche McCarthy
Casting Associate
R
Rosi Zingales
Costumer
F
Frank Duffy III
Electrician
C
Christian May
Electrician
J
Jose F. Guerrero
Location Scout
H
Howard London
ADR Mixer
L
Laura Frecon
Assistant Costume Designer
P
Paul Candrilli
Best Boy Grip
B
Bjorn G. Jackson
Digital Imaging Technician
E
Eric Boncher
Gaffer
M
Marcel Ciurea
Grip
J
J. Patrick Daily
Stunts
J
James Heerdegen
Grip
J
John Nijhawan
Grip
K
Kevin Lowry
Dolly Grip
J
James Boniece
Key Rigging Grip
J
Justin Bischoff
Key Set Production Assistant
C
Chad Strohmayer
Best Boy Electric
B
Brittany Rostron
Location Coordinator
C
Christian Cordella
Costume Illustrator
R
Robert T. Striem
Location Manager
C
Craig Paul Harris
Electrician
O
Oren Marshall
Musician
S
Scott Oatley
Vocals
K
Kevin Zack
Special Effects Technician
J
Jason Adam V
Costumer
A
Amber Jordyn
Costumer
S
Sara Patel
Extras Casting
D
Denny Kortze
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Daniel Huebbe
Grip
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
J
Julie Solomon
Location Assistant
E
Erin Hallbauer
Location Coordinator
E
Edgardo Simone
Orchestrator
M
Mike Maggi
Special Effects Technician
J
Jim McConkey
Steadicam Operator
S
Sandi Figueroa
Costumer
M
Mitch Paulson
Digital Colorist
T
Travis Hottinger
Electrician
P
Peter McEntyre
Electrician
J
Jason Solberg
First Assistant Editor
K
Keith Gordon
Grip
S
Shaun Lowry
Grip
J
John Nasta
Grip
J
Jeremy Edward Williamson
Location Assistant
Z
Zanetta King
Production Assistant
A
Andrew Nordstrum
Production Assistant
S
Stanley D. Williams
Script Consultant
K
Kortney Lawlor
Set Costumer
S
Steve Cady
Animation
S
Stephen Lawes
Creative Director
S
Samuel Jørgensen
Digital Compositor
A
Alex Llewellyn
Digital Compositor
G
Greg Highsmith
Payroll Accountant
K
Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
Production Assistant
C
Cathleen McFadyen
Production Assistant
S
Streeter Phillips
Production Assistant
N
Nicholas Ramirez
Production Assistant
L
Louis Petraglia
Rigging Gaffer
D
Devin Mone
Set Medic
D
Dain I. Kalas
Tailor
M
Melt van der Spuy
Animation
V
Vincent Gorman
Animation
C
Chris McGaw
Animation
J
Jamie Hallett
Compositing Lead
S
Shervin Shoghian
Compositing Supervisor
C
Corey Coates
Compositor
W
Wendy Seddon
Digital Compositor
J
Jaikishan Vyas
Digital Compositor
K
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
Digital Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Adkisson
Compositing Lead
D
Dan Ziegler
Pipeline Technical Director
S
Saul Luzeus
Production Assistant
B
Bryce Phillips
Production Assistant
C
Chancelle Mafoua
Production Assistant
B
Brian Bishop
Rigging Grip
J
John Oliveri
Second Assistant "A" Camera
D
Danny Frommer
Set Medic
C
Craig Wentworth
CG Supervisor
D
Doug Appleton
Animation
S
Shane Cook
Digital Compositor
I
Igor Boshoer
Pipeline Technical Director
A
Anthony Buckner
Production Assistant
A
Anthony Lote
Production Assistant
K
Kenneth Pratt
Production Assistant
C
Craig Striano
Techno Crane Operator
F
Frances Fiore
Unit Publicist
A
Amy Lu
Senior Animator
N
Norris Houk
3D Modeller
R
Rylan Mattes
Animation
P
Peter Gagnon
Concept Artist
J
John Koltai
Animation
F
Frank Akrong
Digital Compositor
J
Jordan Alphonso
Digital Compositor
M
Mark Larranaga
Digital Compositor
M
Mike Ocoboc
Digital Compositor
K
Karla Ventocilla
Digital Compositor
J
John Mangia
Digital Compositor
C
Chad Matthew Hursa
Production Assistant
M
Mike Mushkin
Production Assistant
K
Kit Wiitanen
Production Assistant
W
Will O'Dwyer
Second Assistant Accountant
C
Carmia Marshall
Set Costumer
R
Robert Teten
Set Production Assistant
A
Anouk Frösch
Travel Coordinator
G
Glen Sylvester
Lead Animator
D
David Seager
CG Supervisor
M
Marie Victoria Denoga
Digital Compositor
V
Viv Jim
Digital Compositor
D
David Piombino
Digital Compositor
M
Marvin Kim
Modelling Supervisor
T
Trevor Strand
Visual Effects Compositor
T
Teddy Gibbons
Production Assistant
T
Tiffani Gray
Production Assistant
F
Feifei Ling
Production Assistant
J
Jeremy Sam
Production Assistant
M
Marlon Small
Production Assistant
K
Kyle Gorjanc
Production Assistant
J
John Edmundson
Production Secretary
D
Dustin Bewley
Set Production Assistant
M
Mary Knauf
Set Production Assistant
P
Polly Fossey
Tailor
L
L. Elizabeth Powers
Compositor
M
Makana Sylva
Compositor
J
Jessica Laszlo
Digital Compositor
R
Riaz Patel
Digital Compositor
A
Aaron Estrada
Compositing Artist
C
Cyrano Hardy
Production Assistant
Z
Zachary Parris
Production Assistant
N
Natasha Rivera
Production Assistant
J
Jesse Pelikan
Rigging Grip
D
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Stereoscopic Editor
A
Ashley E. Singer
Textile Artist
C
Carolyn Vale
Animation
K
Keith W. Smith
Lead Animator
M
Michael Sean Foley
CG Supervisor
J
Jaymie Lam
Compositor
C
Chad E. Collier
Data Management Technician
M
Mathias Frodin
Digital Compositor
S
Syria Toliver
Digital Compositor
P
Patrick Trahan
Digital Compositor
N
Nitant Karnik
Digital Compositor
N
Nancy St. John
Executive Visual Effects Producer
K
Katie Ennis
Production Assistant
K
Kirollos Toma
Production Assistant
C
Crystal Munson
Production Assistant
T
Tamara Bally
Production Controller
D
David C. Sales
Production Secretary
P
Patrick Lowry
Rigging Grip
S
Scott Koche
Set Production Assistant
D
David Presley
Video Assist Operator
E
Elisabeth Franklin
Animation
J
Jiwoon Kim
Digital Compositor
C
Christina Drahos
Compositing Lead
D
David S. Bryant
Production Assistant
D
Daniel Florio
Production Assistant
K
Kareema Bee
Production Assistant
D
Daniel Rieser
Rigging Grip
P
Paul Kahil
Set Production Assistant
R
Robert Barros
Animation
I
Ian A. Harris
Compositor
C
Craig Crawford
Compositor
C
Christopher Courtland
Digital Compositor
P
Pency Kinnard
Digital Compositor
R
Rick Shick
Digital Compositor
S
Sean Loughran
Digital Compositor
D
Deborah Carlson
Visual Effects Technical Director
C
Chapel Folger
Production Assistant
H
Harry Lapham
Production Assistant
K
Kyle Lavore
Production Assistant
J
Jason Rueda
Production Assistant
J
James Parsons
Production Assistant
S
Stephanie Muyco
Production Assistant
H
Hamilton Longyear
Second Assistant "B" Camera
R
Ross Beshear
Stand In
S
Scott Fritts
Animation
W
Wesley Chandler
Animation
M
Michael Kimmel
Senior Animator
P
Pranay Agarwal
Digital Compositor
M
Mike Diltz
Digital Compositor
R
Robert Nicholas Dauphinais
Digital Compositor
D
Daniel Bryant
Digital Compositor
C
Chad Herr
Key Grip
L
Lisa Madden
Second Assistant Accountant
M
Meg Thornton
Textile Artist
J
Jeff Lin
Animation
C
Craig McPherson
Lead Animator
P
Peter Dudley
Compositor
J
Juan Carlos Mendoza
Digital Compositor
U
Udit Mohan
Digital Compositor
S
Sandesh Ramdev
Digital Compositor
J
John Kreidman
Digital Producer
E
Eric Neill
Modeling
G
George Longo
Modeling
M
Molly Brolin
Production Assistant
M
Michael Tuths
Production Assistant
M
Matthew Roper
Set Medic
D
Donald Tse
Compositor
S
Sutrayepavankumar
Compositor
A
Andrew Francis
Digital Colorist
D
Doug Cram
Digital Compositor
S
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
Digital Compositor
S
Scott Lissard
Digital Compositor
S
Stephen Robertson
Digital Compositor
J
Jadan Duffin
Digital Compositor
M
Mrityunjay Singh
Digital Compositor
H
Henrik Fält
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jared Barber
Lead Animator
B
Barbaros Sarisozen
Modeling
A
Ann Gray
Post Production Coordinator
G
George Daratany
Production Assistant
C
Christian Vogeler
Production Assistant
D
Derek Shane Garcia
Production Assistant
W
Wilson Webb
Still Photographer
M
McCord Fitzsimmons
Video Assist Operator
C
Chris Tost
Animation
O
Oz Gani
Animation
D
Darren Lurie
CG Supervisor
K
Kirstin Hall
Compositing Lead
J
James Kuroda
Compositing Supervisor
D
Darpan Kataria
Digital Compositor
B
Brad Moylan
Digital Compositor
J
John LePore
Lead Animator
J
Janice Brabaw
Payroll Accountant
C
Christina Chow
Production Assistant
M
Marissa Fiore
Production Assistant
K
Karl Frankenfield
Production Assistant
I
Ivette Ledon
Second Assistant Accountant
V
Vaibhav Marathe
Stereoscopic Editor
T
Tong Zhou
CG Artist
S
Scott Camera-Smith
Compositing Supervisor
J
John R. McConnell
Compositor
B
Bharat De
Digital Compositor
T
Takashi Takeoka
Digital Compositor
J
John Stewart
Digital Compositor
P
Paul Hargrave
Lighting Artist
J
Jeff Sedwick
Production Assistant
J
Jon Sosis
Production Assistant
C
Clarence Hammond
Production Assistant
D
Derrick Hammond
Production Assistant
G
Gemma Dadourian
Production Assistant
R
Richie Ford
Rigging Gaffer
Y
Yolanda Holmes
Set Costumer
K
Katalina Iturralde
Set Costumer
S
Stephen Pardee
Textile Artist
A
Andrew Paulus
Animation
K
Kareem K.H.
Digital Compositor
A
Aaron Estrada
Lighting Artist
T
Taehyun Park
Modeling
A
Alexis Lancer
Post Production Assistant
C
Cory Kadamani
Production Assistant
T
Terry Perry
Production Assistant
B
Brandon Ripley
Production Assistant
M
Mark Hagerman
Production Coordinator
R
Randy M. Salo
Rigging Grip
P
Patrick Shelby
Rigging Grip
C
Craig Vaccaro
Rigging Grip
S
Santena Jenaris King Clough
Second Assistant Accountant
H
Harikrishna Dubey
Stereoscopic Editor
L
LaVonne Richards
Tailor
A
Andy Mower
Compositor
K
Kevin Pierce
Compositor
R
Ryan Leonard
Digital Compositor
M
Michael Dillon
Digital Intermediate Producer
C
Carey Smith
Digital Producer
A
Antoine Durr
Visual Effects Technical Director
D
Donny Rausch
Compositing Lead
P
Paul Hargrave
Compositing Artist
Z
Zach Christian
Matte Painter
T
Tad A. Gielow
Software Team Lead
B
Bryan Davies
VFX Artist
A
Adam Folse
VFX Artist
J
J. Thomas Wilson
VFX Artist
T
Tracy L. Kettler
VFX Production Coordinator
B
Barry St. John
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Delaney
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Julia Neighly
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matthew Rampias
Visual Effects Technical Director
N
Nidhi Seth
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Jon Cowley
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Amit Desai
Visual Effects Technical Director
S
Shashank Tandle
Rotoscoping Artist
S
Sean Looper
Software Engineer
K
Kailin Ryan
Production Assistant
J
J. Robert Ray
Software Engineer
J
John Abraham Chempil
VFX Artist
R
Raphael Santos
Rotoscoping Artist
N
Nadarajan Usha Abheesh
Roto Supervisor
L
Lewis Menga
Stereoscopic Editor
K
K. Ramya Devi
VFX Artist
I
Ilene Kim
Stereoscopic Coordinator
S
Svetlana Tesnes
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sarah Cauchois
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sarah Blank
VFX Artist
E
Eric Scott
Visual Effects Producer
G
Gregory Oehler
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jeff Benjamin
Visual Effects Technical Director
Y
Yogesh Sharma
VFX Artist
E
Elayaraja
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tanner Joyce
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Claire Sun
Visual Effects Coordinator
V
Vipin Tripathi
Rotoscoping Artist
A
Adam Folse
VFX Artist
L
Laurenn Reed
Visual Effects Producer
J
John Welborn
Software Engineer
D
Doug Spilatro
VFX Artist
R
Rachel Faith Hanson
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Joyce Cox
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shannon Justison
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
N
Nitesh Mishra
Rotoscoping Artist
K
Kurt Judson
Sequence Lead
A
Arijit Ghosh
VFX Artist
D
Dan Rankin
VFX Artist
A
Alessandro Righi
VFX Artist
M
Mai Gray
VFX Artist
M
Melvin Pereira
VFX Artist
O
Onur Can Cayli
Visual Effects
J
Jeff Beattie
Visual Effects Editor
J
Joel Thompson
Visual Effects Editor
S
Stephanie Sweeney
Roto Supervisor
T
Tony Diep
VFX Artist
T
Theo Vandernoot
VFX Supervisor
J
Jay Redd
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Anoop M. Nair
VFX Artist
C
Chad Finnerty
Senior Animator
N
Nitin Singh
Stereoscopic Coordinator
G
Glenn Snyder
Stereoscopic Technical Director
J
Jen Hao Yeh
VFX Artist
D
Debbie Denise
Executive Visual Effects Producer
J
Jay Shindell
Visual Effects
P
Philip Sisk
Visual Effects
J
Jaehyun Yoo
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Ricardo Gomez
VFX Artist
A
Abhishek Joshi
VFX Artist
T
Tom Lynnes
VFX Artist
N
Nancy Heller
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Alice Kahn
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chelsea Kammeyer
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Deborah Giarratana
Executive Visual Effects Producer
D
Dushyant Kashyap
Visual Effects Technical Director
T
Thomas Pushpathadam
VFX Artist
S
Sharon Smith Holley
Visual Effects Editor
G
Guy T. Wiedmann
Visual Effects Editor
S
Shome Dasgupta
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rahul Toraskar
Rotoscoping Artist
R
Ritesh Aggarwal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
R
Rajan Gulati
VFX Artist
D
Danielle Birch
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Greg Behrens
Visual Effects Producer
R
Rick Mischel
Executive Visual Effects Producer
M
Mathieson Facer
Visual Effects Technical Director
E
Eddie Chew
Senior Animator
P
Pranav Malasi
VFX Artist
B
Brian Silva
VFX Artist
C
Clint Spillers
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Manovigianek Jehman
Visual Effects Technical Director
J
Jayaraj Muthukumar
Rotoscoping Artist
M
Marc-Andre Davignon
Software Engineer
A
Andrew Furlong
VFX Artist
E
Eric Kimelton
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Steven Dugaro
Visual Effects Technical Director
H
Hiroshi Mori
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
K
Katherine Bouglai
VFX Artist
Z
Zack Broussard
VFX Artist
P
Patrick Finley
VFX Artist
B
Bruce Harris
VFX Artist
J
Jason Mohan
VFX Artist
R
Ray McIntyre Jr.
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
Denise Okimoto
Music Editor
J
Jim McConkey
"A" Camera Operator
I
Igor Meglic
Second Unit Director of Photography
P
Peter F. Kurland
Production Sound Mixer
K
Kevin Loo
Set Designer
J
James Simcik
ADR Editor
W
W. Steven Graham
Art Direction
K
Kelly Solomon
Art Department Coordinator
M
Mark Pappas
Foley Editor
B
Bernard Weiser
Sound Effects Editor
J
Joseph S. Alfieri
Construction Coordinator
H
Henry Antonacchio
Head Carpenter
J
Jacob Kebodeaux
VFX Artist
H
Hiroshi Mori
Visual Effects
M
Matt Salkin
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bryan Searing
Visual Effects Coordinator
Men In Black Collection
A series of American science fiction action comedy films based on Malibu / Marvel comic book series The Men in Black by Lowell Cunningham. Stylized MIB and spawned 2 numbered sequels as well as a spin-off.
Movie Reviews
‘Kingdom of the Planet of the Apes’ Begins New Chapter in Beloved Saga. The 10th movie in the long-running...
Read full review‘I Saw the TV Glow’ peers at the dark side of nostalgia and suburbia. Reality cracks wide open in...
Read full review‘Boy Kills World’ blends ‘John Wick’ with ‘The Hunger Games’ to hit hard. The new movie,...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review