Avengers: Endgame

Avengers: Endgame (2019)Cast and Crew

"Part of the journey is the end."

Cast

Crew

S
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
L
Leslie A. Pope
Set Decoration
P
Paul Hughen
Second Unit Director of Photography
J
Julian Ashby
Art Direction
J
Judianna Makovsky
Costume Design
D
Daniel Sudick
Special Effects Supervisor
D
Dave Jordan
Music Supervisor
M
Michael Grillo
Executive Producer
C
Charles Wood
Production Design
D
Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects Producer
S
Shelley Roden
Sound Mixer
G
Geoffrey Haley
Steadicam Operator
D
Dylan Goss
Aerial Director of Photography
R
Rohan Harris
Scenic Artist
A
Alex Knudsen
Visual Effects Producer
M
Michael Lum
Animation Supervisor
R
Rohit Agarwal
Matchmove Supervisor
D
David J. Barker
Pyrotechnician
C
Christopher Duskin
Camera Operator
M
Mike Stallion
Art Direction
R
Ray Chan
Supervising Art Director
M
Mitchell Bell
Co-Producer
G
Grace Hendley
Visual Effects Producer
P
Pat Sweeney
Gaffer
D
Dave Cory
First Assistant Editor
J
Jeff Murrell
Gaffer
A
Anna Majewski
Hair Setup
A
Anna Majewski
Hair Designer
N
Nick Scarano
Costume Supervisor
T
Thomas Brown
Art Direction
J
Jordan Crockett
Art Direction
S
Stephane Ceretti
Visual Effects Supervisor
W
Wendy M. Craig
Costume Supervisor
T
Tom Kramer
Music Editor
D
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
J
Jonathan Weber
Visual Effects Supervisor
D
David M. Roberts
Boom Operator
V
Victor Huang
Senior Animator
C
Chase Paris
Casting
I
Isobel Griffiths
Orchestrator
M
MacKenzie Cleveland
Costumer
M
Matthew Schmidt
Editor
M
Maurice K. McGuire
Camera Operator
J
James Lin
Location Manager
R
Russell Earl
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Allison Paul
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mitul Patel
Security
T
Trent Claus
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kirsty Whalley
Score Engineer
K
Ken Dailey
Visual Effects Producer
S
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Michael Harden
Visual Effects Editor
A
Andy Stevens
Visual Effects Editor
V
Valentina Aulisi
Costumer
J
Joel Marrow
Transportation Coordinator
J
Jeremy Braben
Aerial Director of Photography
L
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Editor
J
John Polyson
Visual Effects Editor
L
Lars Vinther
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nia Hansen
Sound Designer
N
Nia Hansen
Sound Design Assistant
J
Jonah Levy
Special Effects Makeup Artist
B
Brian A. Waits
Set Designer
D
Dan Riffel
Gaffer
M
Mark Johnston
Third Assistant Director
M
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Aerial Camera
J
Janine Rath
Hair Department Head
J
Jerad Marantz
Concept Artist
E
Eamonn Butler
Animation Supervisor
C
Christopher Learmonth
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nicola Barnes
Art Department Coordinator
T
Tully Summers
Concept Artist
D
Doug Appleton
VFX Supervisor
C
Craig Tanner
Additional Editor
J
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Sculptor
J
Jenny Basen
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jarrod Anderson
Creature Technical Director
T
Tristan Connors
Senior Modeller
V
Vernessa Cook
Motion Capture Artist
K
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Terence Bannon
Lead Animator
M
Mark S. Wright
Visual Effects Editor
C
Chris Castaldi
First Assistant Director
M
Mark Bialuski
Construction Foreman
T
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Set Decorating Coordinator
S
Shawn Kelly
Lead Animator
E
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera Technician
R
Rick Harris
Libra Head Technician
J
Jamie Hallett
Visual Effects Supervisor
E
Ellen Hoffmann
Lead Animator
M
Marco La Torre
Lead Animator
J
Jonathan Terpstra
Lighting Technician
S
Sagar Desai
Camera Loader
T
Tamar Shaham
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Myra N. Foy
Costume Design
M
Mary Castor
Makeup Artist
J
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Associate
M
Michelle Diamantides
Hair Designer
M
Michelle Diamantides
Key Hair Stylist
J
Jason Tamez
Production Supervisor
C
Christopher Flick
Foley Supervisor
E
Erik Pampel
Visual Effects Editor
N
Nashia Wachsman
Music Editor
S
Sean Noel Walker
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Marc Calvelo
Senior Animator
C
Chris Petts
CG Supervisor
Z
Zave Jackson
Compositing Supervisor
S
Sean Hunter Moe
First Assistant "B" Camera
T
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
M
Matthew Haskins
Second Assistant "A" Camera
P
Paul Ensby
First Assistant Editor
A
Alessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "B" Camera
D
Darwin Go
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Key Grip
K
Katrin Arndt
Visual Effects Producer
A
Adam Baines
Concept Artist
J
Jan Philip Cramer
Animation Director
A
Adam Castro
First Assistant "C" Camera
C
Claudia Bonfe
Assistant Set Decoration
J
James Sled
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
J
Jen Underdahl
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cassie Dixon
First Assistant Editor
B
Bradley J. Lincoln
Senior Animator
J
Juan Alonso
Digital Compositor
R
Ross Grimshaw
Lighting Technician
J
John M. Pisani
Unit Publicist
C
Craig Anthony
Costumer
D
Donna Smith
Visual Effects Production Manager
C
Cecile Dubois-Herry
Animation
A
Aoife Warren
Draughtsman
J
Javier Arrieta
Key Costumer
S
Steve Bobertz
Visual Effects Editor
C
Cristiano Cesolari
CG Artist
C
Christopher Finley
Visual Effects Coordinator
A
Anwei Chen
Visual Effects Producer
T
Thomas M. Dangcil
Lighting Technician
S
Scott Barnes
Lighting Programmer
M
Molly Doyle
Casting
N
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting
N
Nicholas A. Mudd
Casting Associate
S
Samson Neslund
Sound Effects Editor
M
Michael J. Coo
Key Grip
H
Henry Cantor
Lighting Technician
B
Ben Wiggs
Animation Supervisor
F
Florent Limouzin
Senior Animator
B
Balendu Kurup
Visual Effects Production Manager
V
Vasilios Tanis
Key Makeup Artist
T
Tim Fabrizio
Steadicam Operator
K
Kristine Nadal
Visual Effects
R
Rob Andrews
CG Supervisor
K
Kristin Catuogno
ADR Recordist
D
Darryl Humber
Dolly Grip
J
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Drone Cinematographer
J
John Garrett
Camera Operator
L
Lara Lom
Visual Effects Producer
P
Paul Chandler
Concept Artist
A
Adam Cole
Post Production Supervisor
S
Sean Ricigliano
Epk Camera Operator
T
Tyson Weatherford
Transportation Captain
D
David Boucher
Special Effects Technician
J
Jacob Riehle
Dialogue Editor
P
Peter Ayriss
Drone Pilot
A
Abbie Kennedy
Layout Supervisor
L
Lulu Morgan
Production Supervisor
S
Simon Downes
Second Assistant Director
S
Scott Dwyer
Pyrotechnician
N
Nikhil Paniz
Camera Operator
B
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Visual Effects
C
Chris Cloud
Assistant Location Manager
M
Matthew Twyford
Compositing Supervisor
C
Chris Adkins
Grip
D
David Oliveros
Lighting Technician
M
Maxwell Britton
Set Dresser
W
Wesley Burt
Concept Artist
B
Brian Rosso
Dolly Grip
P
Praveen Kilaru
Visual Effects Producer
T
Tonio Freitag
CG Artist
S
Sean Devine
Dolly Grip
J
Jeremy Bloch
CG Supervisor
G
Georgina Street
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sidney Kombo
Animation Supervisor
L
Lucas John Ng
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Bonnie Gosnell
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Josh Dagg
Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jonathan Connaught
Musician
C
Cameron Blake
Additional Photography
D
David Masure-Bosco
Visual Effects Production Manager
J
Jason Kay
Drone Operator
J
John Barrett
Score Engineer
L
Lorne MacDougall
Lighting Technician
M
Martin Rossi
Animation
D
Darren Rodriguez
Lead Animator
D
Derek Garcia
Makeup Artist
R
Richard Edwards
Stereoscopic Editor
C
Carlos Ciudad
Visual Effects Producer
V
Victor Pesavento
Musician
M
Michelle Liu
Key Costumer
A
Alan Perrin
Drone Pilot
S
Scott Pritchard
Compositing Supervisor
J
Joseph Hayden
Lighting Artist
S
Sam Haynes
Rigging Grip
K
K.C. Roballo
Grip
J
Jason Blackman
Set Costumer
R
Robin Buday
First Assistant Editor
K
Kevin Martel
Animation Supervisor
S
Steve Sauers
CG Supervisor
C
Chay Johansson
Creature Technical Director
R
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Katherine Farrar
Visual Effects Producer
M
Matt Aston
Boom Operator
D
Dave Foster
Sound
D
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Musician
T
Tony Bohorquez
Concept Artist
M
Michael T. Chen
Animation
L
Luca Cantani
Animation
S
Simon Wottge
Lead Animator
B
Blake Winder
Compositing Supervisor
F
Fabio Siino
Creature Technical Director
D
Dacoda Bartels
Drone Pilot
L
Louise Aubertin
Visual Effects
H
Heather Armstrong
Costume Designer
N
Nick Thompson
Visual Effects Production Manager
V
Valerie Rudolph
Set Costumer
L
Larry Clark
Paint Coordinator
R
Ryan Cronin
Senior Animator
V
Vincent Désilets
Senior Animator
D
Dan Snape
Visual Effects Supervisor
C
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
M
Mike Stillwell
Digital Effects Supervisor
J
Jeff LaBaume
Lighting Technician
L
Louis Rendemonti
Lighting Technician
R
Reid Andrews
Electrician
J
Jonathan Irizarry
Lighting Technician
T
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
D
Daniel Wurschl
Second Assistant "B" Camera
M
Matthias Winkler
CG Supervisor
D
Djordje Jugovic
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Daniel Paul Newman
Visual Effects Coordinator
D
Damien di Toro
Visual Effects Editor
S
Shannon Murphy
Music Coordinator
C
Charelle Bronson
Set Costumer
A
Ari Costa
Associate Producer
B
Benjamin Soh
Creature Technical Director
J
Jun Wei Puah
3D Generalist
S
Shoichi Matsubara
Lighting Artist
J
Joe Frataccia
Visual Effects Editor
A
Adrian Steel
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Michael Melchiorre
Compositing Supervisor
L
Lisa Marra
Visual Effects Producer
L
Leah Sargent
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Erik Schneider
Compositing Supervisor
C
Charlie Lehmer
Data Wrangler
J
Jesse Cooper
Rigging Supervisor
B
Brad Irvin
Lighting Technician
A
Aleksei Chernogorod
Compositing Supervisor
S
Sudeepto Bose
Compositing Lead
T
Terence Alvares
Compositor
M
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Compositing Supervisor
S
Simon Butler
Special Effects Assistant
C
Chris Radcliffe
Modelling Supervisor
D
David Michaels
CG Supervisor
S
Steven Carlton Ficke
Special Effects
A
Alexander Talley
Camera Production Assistant
B
Beau Bellanich
Dolly Grip
R
Richard Masino
First Assistant "A" Camera
E
Enrik Pavdeja
Compositing Supervisor
E
Emanuele Pescatori
Creature Technical Director
R
Ryan Green
Stunts
B
Beverly Abbott
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Matt Boyer
Matchmove Supervisor
D
Dan Carney
Technical Advisor
C
Chris Arnold
Set Designer
S
Scott Medcalf
Lighting Technician
W
Wasim Ali
Compositing Supervisor
A
Akshay Madansure
3D Modeller
S
Scott Fox
Colorist
A
Alison Wortman
Lighting Supervisor
J
Jerry Wheat
Lighting Technician
A
Amber Actaboski
Additional Set Dresser
V
Valerie Patterson
Makeup Artist
P
Prashant Sharan
Production Manager
N
Nathan Alexander
Prop Maker
A
Autumn Atkinson
Set Dresser
G
Gabe Harrington
Scenic Artist
T
Tyler Blythe
Sound
B
Breanna Adams
Motion Capture Artist
C
Charlotte Adams
Motion Capture Artist
M
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Visual Effects Supervisor
T
Tommy Barry
Visual Effects
S
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Lighting Artist
P
Peter Chen
Senior Animator
M
Michael Jordan
Russian Arm Operator
V
Vishnu Simha
3D Modeller
J
Justin Faith
Contact Lens Technician
B
Briky Stone
Makeup Artist
Z
Zack Duncan
Stunt Coordinator
Z
Zack Duncan
Thanks
Z
Zack Duncan
Assistant Production Manager
R
Robert Broadfoot
Set Designer
K
Kurtis Campbell
Set Dresser
C
Caleb Cascio
Graphic Designer
M
Michelle Spreuer
Painter
R
Robert Zavala
Propmaker
C
Carl Rohrs
Sound Mixer
M
Marshall T. Broyles
Special Effects Technician
B
Bailey Eller
Visual Effects
J
Jonathan Faber
Modeling
H
Hayley Adams
Layout Supervisor
J
Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Paint Coordinator
A
Atyeb Ahmed
Compositor
D
Daniil Alikov
Senior Modeller
P
Pedro Andrade
Compositing Lead
A
Alessandra Aucello
VFX Production Coordinator
D
Dan Ayling
Camera Technician
M
Magali Barbé
Senior Animator
K
Kris Barone
Head of Animation
E
Eric M. Beaver
Compositing Artist
M
Mikael G. Betru
Motion Capture Artist
D
Dheeraj Bhadani
Software Team Lead
R
Richard Binnington
VFX Production Coordinator
J
Jamie Blyth
Rigging Supervisor
F
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Lighting Artist
J
Jason Lanier Brown
Digital Effects Supervisor
A
Alexander Bucknell
Matchmove Supervisor
A
Andy Campion
Camera Department Manager
A
Amy Carpenter
Props
E
Edward Catley
Layout
S
Silvia Colonna Romano
Modeling
E
Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Special Effects
C
Charlotte Fearn
Runner Art Department
S
Stephane Feruch
Stunts
A
Amanda L. Akins
Grip Production Assistant
N
Nolan Aldridge
Lighting Technician
S
Stacy Barnhill
Key Grip
Z
Zavier Bolton
Grip
S
Sara Daily
Camera Production Assistant
B
Bradley C. Ferm
Electrician
S
Storm Flejter
Playback Coordinator
K
Kerry Goodrum
Camera Production Assistant
J
Jordan Hager
Grip
J
James Hatridge
Lighting Technician
J
James Hatridge
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
A
Abbie Knights
Electrician
R
Ryan L. Lizardi
Grip
N
Nick Masters
Camera Technician
Q
Quinn McMillan
Steadicam Operator
J
Justin Memovich
Lighting Technician
A
Annabelle Nutt
Gaffer
D
Devon Stinson
Techno Crane Operator
M
Manjoe Chan
Animation
J
Javier Cimentada
Animation
C
Camilo Duarte Franco
Senior Animator
I
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Animation
J
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Animation
E
Edwina Ting
Senior Animator
S
Seckin Yalin
Animation
B
Brad Bittner
Additional Photography
A
Alex Cody
Casting Associate
S
Samantha Burpee
Costume Assistant
J
Joseph Richard Collins
Costume Design
K
Kassia Dombroski
Costume Assistant
K
Keith Muessigmann
Costume Coordinator
J
Jenny Reyes
Costume Coordinator
H
Hector Padilla
Assistant Editor
W
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Stereoscopic Editor
D
Dylan Suchesk
Dailies Operator
T
Ted Alvarez
Location Manager
D
David Crigler
Location Assistant
J
Justin Christopher Ray
Location Assistant
J
Jorge Saumell
Location Assistant
A
Antony Scott
Location Assistant
N
Nancy Wong
Location Manager
J
Joe Zimmerman
Music Programmer
C
Chris Basso
Vehicles Coordinator
S
Sheri B. Burton
Driver
N
Nolan Ekberg
Thanks
T
Thomas Ward
Animation Supervisor
L
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Visual Effects Coordinator
B
Byron Pascal Martin
Makeup & Hair
Z
Zak Dee Patmore
Set Costumer
G
Graham Binding
Senior Animator
M
Mark Mitchell
Camera Operator
J
Joan Buhigas
Creature Technical Director
S
Sujay Kumar G.
Matchmove Supervisor
B
Brendon Phillips
Key Grip
M
Matthew Dravitzki
Visual Effects Producer
C
Cory Brandon Clay
Camera Operator
R
Ronan Binding
Animation
V
Victoria Liu
Visual Effects Coordinator
I
Indrit Zabzuni
3D Artist
K
Kacy McDonald
Visual Effects Producer
Y
Yasmine Hausler
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Christian Smith
Visual Effects Coordinator
K
Kat Turner
Visual Effects Coordinator
G
Garry Thomson
Lighting Technician
R
Robert Allman
CG Supervisor
S
Stuart Penn
Visual Effects Supervisor
G
George Selden
Gaffer
G
Gaurav Singh
3D Modeller
M
Maciej Kuciara
Conceptual Illustrator
P
Paul Ghezzo
VFX Supervisor
G
Graham Page
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Visual Effects Technical Director
R
Robert Hemmings
Animation Supervisor
J
Joshua Koilpillai
CG Artist
J
Jenny Leupold
CG Artist
W
Werner Reifberger
CG Artist
J
Jan Roth
CG Artist
M
Merten Tremer
CG Artist
M
Mona Wiemer
CG Artist
G
Glen Sharah
CG Supervisor
M
Martin Johansson
CG Supervisor
D
David Scott
Compositing Supervisor
E
Eric Kasanowski
Compositing Supervisor
S
Sameer Malik
Compositing Supervisor
T
Tim Walker
Compositing Supervisor
F
Felix Menguy
Creature Technical Director
S
Sushant Kadam
Creature Technical Director
G
Giulia Dell'Armi
Creature Technical Director
J
Jonathan Dysart
Creature Technical Director
J
Justin Molush
Lead Animator
N
Naveen Sabesan
Lighting Artist
R
Roberto Clochiatti
Lighting Supervisor
N
Nikos Gatos
Lighting Supervisor
M
Matteo Sanna
Senior Animator
S
Simon D. Kern
Stereoscopic Supervisor
S
Stephen Bassett
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Julie Brown
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Can Curry
Visual Effects Coordinator
J
Julie Gauthier
Visual Effects Coordinator
H
Hiro Kamegaya
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Visual Effects Coordinator
L
Liam McCartin
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Shrijeet Modi
Visual Effects Coordinator
R
Ryan Musante
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sophie Olive-Calver
Visual Effects Coordinator
C
Chaz Pizani
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Manasa Raghavan
Visual Effects Coordinator
S
Sarah Stauffer
Visual Effects Coordinator
E
Ellis Trespalacios
Visual Effects Coordinator
M
Mallika Worboys
Visual Effects Coordinator
T
Tom Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
H
Hannah Long
Visual Effects Editor
A
Allison Glennon
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Abunawass
Visual Effects Production Assistant
T
Tiffany Herzog
Visual Effects Production Assistant
S
Storm Nylen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
L
LaNeisha Watson
Visual Effects Production Assistant
D
David McPhail
Visual Effects Production Manager
D
David Cordon
Visual Effects Production Manager
M
Mårten Larsson
Visual Effects Supervisor
P
Phillip Leonhardt
Visual Effects Supervisor
L
Lexi Guenard
Camera Production Assistant
J
Jamey Russell
Camera Production Assistant
K
Kenneth Bolton
Dolly Grip
V
Vareck Gober
Electrician
D
Dan Lewis
Electrician
B
Beaux Petit
Electrician
C
Cameron Woodall
Electrician
Z
Zach Steele
Gaffer
D
Davey Mayes
Generator Operator
J
Jonny Mackenzie
Lighting Technician
A
Alexandra Matheson
Second Assistant "C" Camera
J
John David Duncan
Assistant Set Decoration
C
Carlos Pacheco
Thanks