Cast
J
Jamison Webb
as Park Man
K
KhaRå Martin
as Cheyenne
F
Faith Curnew
as Larper #2
H
Hannan Younis
as Ange Werewolf
R
Ro Manning
as Dougie Werewolf
B
Bobby Wilson
as Marcus Werewolf
T
Torin Arsenault
as Love-Up Guy
A
Ariane Laezza
as Bridge & Tunnel Vampire
N
Nalini Ingrita
as Child Vampire #1
A
Aaron Davis
as Child Vampire #2
T
Ted Hallett
as Dude #1
J
James Roussel
as Horse Cop
A
Alexandra Henrikson
as Vasilika the Defiler
C
Chantale Renee
as Lecturer
D
Dave Murgittroyd
as Ska Dude
E
Eric Andrews
as Phil
J
James Dwyer
as Jeremy
J
Julia Vally
as Dominatrix
A
Alessandra Vite
as Store Employee
S
Sean Kavanaugh
as Vampire in Leather Costume
B
Becky Johnson
as Vampire #1
J
Julie Mahendran
as Vampire #2
J
Jean Edwards
as Madelaine
K
Karim Butt
as Teen #1
B
Benjamin Luborsky
as Twin Vampire #1
C
Charlie Luborsky
as Twin Vampire #2
A
Ashley Botting
as Coach Swanson
S
Steve Hobbs
as Bar Regular
R
Rachel Manson
as Intern
G
Gavin Pounds
as Delivery Person
K
Kevin Whalen
as New Co-Worker
B
Beth Bovaird
as Colin's Boss
M
Misha Sinkovsky
as Chunt
J
Joy Castro
as Drunk Loud Woman
A
Ava Arrindell
as Teen Girl Vampire #1
A
Abby Stretch
as Teen Girl Vampire #3
H
Haley Chau
as Dancer Witch #3
R
Ro Manning
as Dougie
H
Hannan Younis
as Ange
M
Michael Lamont-Lytle
as Sammy Davis Jr.
B
Bruna Magrini
as Ring Girl
K
Kelly Marie McKenna
as Housekeeper
J
Jack Mosshammer
as Wedding Officiant
K
Kostas Tourlentes
as Arturo Rodriguez
C
Chadwick Allen
as Man in House
C
Chelsea Preston
as Jennifer the Dreadfully Lonesome 'Gabby'
M
Michael Tabal
as Iorek the Knavish
A
Andrew Chung
as Hooded Dancer
S
Samuel Davilmar
as Hooded Dancer
A
Allie Goodbun
as Hooded Dancer
K
Kris Grzella
as Hooded Dancer
K
Karina Grzella
as Hooded Dancer
C
Christina Pitts Jazzar
as Hooded Dancer
K
Karly Bon
as Wraith Dancer
K
Kae Kae Lee
as Wraith Dancer
N
Natalie Moore
as Hooded Dancer
T
Tim Beresford
as Vampire Reporter
S
Sheila Isaro
as Vampire Reporter #4
J
Jeff Yung
as Vampire Reporter #5
N
Nour Hadidi
as Judi
J
Joseph Samuel Arrigo
as PCWC Cult Chorus Member
M
Megan Caines
as PCWC Cult Chorus Member
C
Chas Conacher
as PCWC Cult Chorus Member
K
Karina Grzella
as PCWC Cult Chorus Member
C
Christina Pitts Jazzar
as PCWC Cult Chorus Member
K
Kae Kae Lee
as PCWC Cult Chorus Member
J
Joseph Daly
as Conductor
V
Vaios Skretas
as The Sire
F
Faisal Butt
as Kelvin
K
Kamiran Aldeo
as Ahmed
W
Willow Astbury
as Baby Colin 4
N
Nadine Djoury
as Mina
L
Laiko Foroughi
as Nasrin
H
Hailey Imany
as Darya
S
Sarah Khasrovi
as Zahra
F
Fereshteh Samimi
as Armani
G
Griffin Wurster
as Baby Colin 2
M
Mustafa Bulut
as Patron
J
John Balabik
as Inspector
S
Susan Applewhaite
as Crone Cage Vendor
S
Steve Bidwell
as Older Gentleman
J
Joel Koshy
as Young Vampire
L
Laura Ramoso
as Valkyrie 1
A
Abbas Wahab
as Subway Performer
R
Richard Willis
as Warlock
J
Jael Obasi
as Vampire Kid #1
E
Evie Loiselle
as Vampire Kid #2
L
Louis Adams
as Chef
L
Leeann Ball
as Vampire Woman
G
Guy Quango
as Random Vampire
N
Nancy Yu
as Beautiful Vampire
E
Emma McCoslin
as Maite
V
Vaios Skretas
as Jersey Devil
S
Sam Duncan
as Child Colin #1
J
Joseph Franco
as Child Colin #4
L
Liam McKenna
as Child Colin #3
A
Armando Alera
as Sobbing Couple Husband
S
Sam Duncan
as Child Colin #1 / Jack
L
Liam McKenna
as Child Colin #3 / Peter
K
Krystle Chance
as Vampire Club Goer 1
A
Aaron Maxwell Williams
as Audience Vampire
Y
Yashia Allen
as Teenager
C
Cassie Cao
as Dim-Witted Looked Vampire
C
Carson Gale
as Improv Leader
M
Murli Nedungadi
as Mahatma Ghandi
Y
Yuri Shamsin
as Tchaikovsky
D
Dujean Williams
as DJ
N
Natalie Morgan
as Child's Mother
E
Eli Katz
as Diner #2
A
Andrea Grant
as Wine Bar Manager
A
Angeliki Giannakopoulos
as Yia-Yia Susan
L
Laz Geronikolos
as Georgios
D
Danielle Ayow
as Speed Dater Coordinator
T
Teq Zwarych
as Man in a Button Down
B
Becki England
as Rita (Charmaine's Roommate)
I
Isaac Pilozo
as Puzzled Crowd #2
K
Krystle Ferdinand
as Mother
D
David Odion
as Kid
D
Dave Comeau
as Dominic (Sean's Cousin)
E
Esmee Labreche
as Baby
N
Nik Salt
as Construction Worker #2
D
Dale Boyer
as Group Leader
B
Brenda Ngo
as Woman in Group #1
K
Karen O'Keefe
as Other Voter on Zoom
A
Astrid Atherly
as Audience Member
C
Conor Bradbury
as Passerby #1
C
Courtney Keir
as Vampire Nurse
G
Gia Bay
as Vampire Doctor
R
Regan Brown
as Snarling Female Familiar
E
Emily Richardson
as Vampire Vet
A
Anastasia Kokolakis
as Lenore
K
Konstantinos Haitas
as Yorgos
D
Dina Pino
as School Teacher
L
Laura J. Commisso
as Donut Shop Employee
J
Jason Lee Bell
as Naked Human #1
L
Lizz Porter
as Pig Guillermo
C
Clint Butler
as Sock Guy
B
Ben Sanders
as Brad
C
Christina Pitts Jazzar
as Dancer
D
Dorrett White
as Joanna
Crew
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Editor
S
Sarah Naftalis
Writer
P
Paul Simms
Writer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
J
Jake Bender
Writer
K
Kate Bunch
Production Designer
S
Stefani Robinson
Writer
D
Dane McMaster
Editor
M
Marika Sawyer
Writer
S
Sarah Naftalis
Writer
P
Paul Simms
Writer
S
Stefani Robinson
Writer
D
Dane McMaster
Editor
W
William Meny
Writer
S
Shana Gohd
Writer
M
Marika Sawyer
Writer
J
Jake Bender
Writer
K
Kate Bunch
Production Designer
Z
Zach Dunn
Writer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
S
Shana Gohd
Story Editor
C
Chris Marcil
Writer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Editor
D
Dane McMaster
Editor
S
Sam Johnson
Writer
J
Josh Lieb
Writer
J
Jake Bender
Writer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
R
Ross Clyde
First Assistant Director
Z
Zach Dunn
Writer
B
Bob Munroe
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Z
Zach Dunn
Staff Writer
M
Marika Sawyer
Writer
W
William Meny
Writer
K
Kate Bunch
Production Designer
P
Paul Simms
Writer
S
Sarah Naftalis
Writer
L
Lauren Wells
Writer
C
Christian Sprenger
Director of Photography
M
Max Brockman
Writer
S
Stefani Robinson
Writer
D
Dane McMaster
Editor
R
Ross Clyde
First Assistant Director
Z
Zach Dunn
Writer
S
Sam Johnson
Writer
K
Kate Bunch
Production Designer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
C
Cheyenne Byng
Second Assistant Director
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
S
Shana Gohd
Story Editor
K
Kaelin McCowan
Camera Operator
S
Shana Gohd
Writer
B
Bob Munroe
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
J
Jake Bender
Staff Writer
C
Chris Marcil
Writer
K
Kaelin McCowan
Camera Operator
C
Cheyenne Byng
Second Assistant Director
D
Daniel Haworth
Editor
Z
Zach Dunn
Staff Writer
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
R
Ross Clyde
First Assistant Director
S
Sam Johnson
Writer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
C
Chris Marcil
Writer
S
Shawn Paper
Editor
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Editor
B
Bob Munroe
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Stefani Robinson
Writer
D
Dane McMaster
Editor
S
Shana Gohd
Writer
S
Sarah Naftalis
Staff Writer
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
W
William Meny
Staff Writer
K
Kaelin McCowan
Camera Operator
R
Ross Clyde
First Assistant Director
S
Shana Gohd
Story Editor
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
C
Cheyenne Byng
Second Assistant Director
D
David A. Makin
Additional Director of Photography
S
Sam Johnson
Writer
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
J
Jake Bender
Staff Writer
D
David A. Makin
Additional Director of Photography
Z
Zach Dunn
Staff Writer
Z
Zach Hagen
Production Manager
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
A
Amelia Haller
Script Coordinator
K
Kaelin McCowan
Camera Operator
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
S
Sarah Naftalis
Staff Writer
S
Shana Gohd
Story Editor
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
C
Cheyenne Byng
Second Assistant Director
S
Sam Johnson
Writer
S
Samantha McMeekin
Script Supervisor
W
William Meny
Writer
D
David A. Makin
Additional Director of Photography
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
W
William Meny
Staff Writer
P
Paul Jones
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
J
Jake Bender
Staff Writer
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
S
Shana Gohd
Story Editor
A
Amelia Haller
Script Coordinator
Z
Zach Dunn
Staff Writer
M
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi
Visual Effects Supervisor
K
Kaelin McCowan
Camera Operator
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
C
Chris Marcil
Writer
Z
Zach Dunn
Staff Writer
Z
Zach Hagen
Production Manager
A
Amelia Haller
Script Coordinator
S
Sarah Naftalis
Staff Writer
D
David A. Makin
Additional Director of Photography
J
Jake Bender
Staff Writer
A
Amanda Lariviere
Visual Effects Producer
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
S
Samantha McMeekin
Script Supervisor
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Jake Bender
Staff Writer
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Amelia Haller
Script Coordinator
A
Antonia de Barros
Editor
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Antonia de Barros
Assistant Editor
S
Samantha McMeekin
Script Supervisor
S
Sarah Naftalis
Staff Writer
S
Sam Johnson
Writer
P
Paul Jones
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
D
David A. Makin
Additional Director of Photography
Y
Yana Gorskaya
Director
W
William Meny
Staff Writer
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
A
Antonia de Barros
Editor
A
Amanda Lariviere
Visual Effects Producer
S
Sarah Naftalis
Staff Writer
A
Amelia Haller
Script Coordinator
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Antonia de Barros
Assistant Editor
M
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi
Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Samantha McMeekin
Script Supervisor
J
Jayson Clute
Camera Operator
D
David A. Makin
Additional Director of Photography
W
William Meny
Staff Writer
Z
Zach Hagen
Production Manager
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mark Baluk
Camera Operator
H
Hannah Michielsen
First Assistant Director
W
William Meny
Staff Writer
V
Varun Viswanath
Editor
A
Amelia Haller
Script Coordinator
J
Jayson Clute
Camera Operator
A
Antonia de Barros
Assistant Editor
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
A
Amanda Lariviere
Visual Effects Producer
J
James Gilchrist
Second Assistant Director
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Daniel Haworth
Editor
M
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi
Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Amanda Lariviere
Visual Effects Producer
M
Mark Baluk
Camera Operator
J
James Gilchrist
Second Assistant Director
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
A
Antonia de Barros
Assistant Editor
Z
Zach Hagen
Production Manager
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
H
Hannah Michielsen
First Assistant Director
J
Johnnie Katz
Second Assistant Director
J
Jayson Clute
Camera Operator
S
Shelley Fairfield
Second Assistant Director
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mark Baluk
Camera Operator
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Editor
B
Bob Munroe
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
S
Sam Bain
Executive Consultant
S
Shelley Fairfield
Second Assistant Director
J
Jayson Clute
Camera Operator
J
James Gilchrist
Second Assistant Director
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
A
Amanda Lariviere
Visual Effects Producer
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
A
Adam Boljanic
First Assistant Camera
D
Diego Gat
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Mark Baluk
Camera Operator
B
Bob Munroe
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Antonia de Barros
Editor
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
Joe Frechette
First Assistant Camera
J
Jayson Clute
Camera Operator
J
Jesse Armstrong
Executive Consultant
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
J
Joe Frechette
First Assistant Camera
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
S
Samuel Ejnes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
K
Kaelin McCowan
Camera Operator
M
Mark Baluk
Camera Operator
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
A
Adam Boljanic
First Assistant Camera
J
Joe Frechette
First Assistant Camera
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
W
Wally Baram
Writer
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
M
Matt Willard
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Storey
Additional Director of Photography
M
Mark Hroch
Camera Operator
M
Michael Storey
Director of Photography
J
James Gilchrist
Second Assistant Director
D
David A. Makin
Director of Photography
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
J
James Gilchrist
Second Assistant Director
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
J
Joe Frechette
First Assistant Camera
M
Matt Willard
Assistant Editor
D
David A. Makin
Director of Photography
C
Ciaran Copelin
First Assistant Camera
A
Adam Boljanic
First Assistant Camera
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
M
Michael Storey
Director of Photography
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
D
DJ Stipsen
Additional Director of Photography
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Storey
Director of Photography
J
Joe Frechette
First Assistant Camera
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
D
DJ Stipsen
Additional Director of Photography
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
M
Matt Willard
Assistant Editor
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Mark Cyre
Camera Operator
M
Marianna Margaret
First Assistant Camera
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
D
Dane McMaster
Additional Editing
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
M
Michael Storey
Director of Photography
S
Sean Anicic
Gaffer
J
Jeff DaSilva
First Assistant Camera
M
Matt Willard
Assistant Editor
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
A
Adam Boljanic
First Assistant Camera
D
Daniel Haworth
Additional Editing
J
James Gilchrist
Other
R
Ross Clyde
Second Unit First Assistant Director
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Editor
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
L
Liza Cardinale
Editor
W
Wendy Nomiyama
Assistant Editor
L
Lauren Wells
Writer
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
L
Liza Cardinale
Editor
D
DJ Stipsen
Director of Photography
M
Michael Storey
Additional Director of Photography
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
A
Andrea Raymond
First Assistant Art Direction
S
Sarah Campbell
Other
B
Bob Munroe
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
A
Adam Boljanic
First Assistant Camera
D
Darren Price
First Assistant Director
L
Liza Cardinale
Editor
Z
Zoë Bigio
Script Supervisor
C
Cheyenne Byng
Other
M
Michael Storey
Director of Photography
J
James Gilchrist
Other
R
Ross Clyde
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
S
Sarah Campbell
Other
B
Bob Warwick
First Assistant Director
V
Vince Filippone
Assistant Editor
M
Michael Storey
Additional Director of Photography
J
James Gilchrist
Other
A
Andrea Raymond
First Assistant Art Direction
S
Sarah Campbell
Other
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
D
Darren Price
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Adam Boljanic
First Assistant Camera
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
R
Ross Clyde
Second Unit First Assistant Director
A
Andrea Raymond
Art Direction
Z
Zoë Bigio
Script Supervisor
R
Rebecca Daly
First Assistant Art Direction
K
Kevin Roache
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
J
James Gilchrist
Other
B
Bob Warwick
Second Unit First Assistant Director
P
Poe Gour
First Assistant Art Direction
A
Andrea Raymond
First Assistant Art Direction
Z
Zoë Bigio
Script Supervisor
V
Vince Filippone
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
P
Paul Jones
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
C
Cheyenne Byng
Other
C
Cheyenne Byng
Other
V
Vince Filippone
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Z
Zoë Bigio
Script Supervisor
H
Hannah Anaya
Editor
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
H
Hannah Anaya
Assistant Editor
R
Rebecca Daly
First Assistant Art Direction
P
Penny Harold
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
A
Andrea Raymond
Art Direction
A
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Operator
P
Paul Jones
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
P
Poe Gour
First Assistant Art Direction
V
Vince Filippone
Assistant Editor
K
Kevin Roache
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
M
Marc Fishman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
V
Vince Filippone
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
D
DJ Stipsen
Director
Z
Zoë Bigio
Script Supervisor
A
Andrea Raymond
First Assistant Art Direction
P
Paul Jones
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
V
Vince Filippone
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
T
Thomas Calderon
Editor
V
Vince Filippone
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
A
Amanda Lariviere
Visual Effects Supervisor
M
Mathew Waters
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Similar TV Shows
Movie Reviews
'The Garfield Movie' explores the popular cartoon cat's origin story. Chris Pratt delivers a fun vocal...
Read full review‘The Strangers: Chapter 1’ Is Basically A Remake Of ‘The Strangers’. ‘The Strangers: Chapter...
Read full review‘Back to Black’ features a star-making lead turn but leaden execution. Sam Taylor-Johnson here brings...
Read full reviewTV Reviews
Star Wars: Tales of the Empire’ takes a walk on the dark side. This follow-up to 2022’s ‘Tales...
Read full reviewDebuting on HBO and Max with the first two episodes of its third season on May 2nd, ‘Hacks’ returns...
Read full reviewLaunching on Prime Video with all eight episodes on Thursday April 11th, ‘Fallout’ manages the tough...
Read full review